Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 10.06.2023 16:32 | Liska Derkum
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KELLNER Helena | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
2. | GER | CONRAD Alessia | BY | SV Wacker Burghausen | |
3. | GER | KWAST Valentina | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
T3. | GER | HÖPFL Milla | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
5. | GER | GERICKE Elisabeth | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
6. | GER | KÖNCZÖL Edith | BS | Freiburger TS | |
7. | GER | SCHUSTER Theresa | SN | Dresdener FC | |
8. | GER | SCHACHE Lucy | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
9. | GER | REINDL Alva | NR | FC Moers | |
10. | GER | SOROKIN Nika | BE | FC Grunewald | |
11. | GER | SAUER Thea Amelie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
12. | GER | KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
13. | GER | SRKALOVIC Uma | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
14. | GER | SCHÖTTLER Ella | BE | SC Berlin | |
15. | GER | OLDAG Elin | MV | FG Schwerin | |
16. | GER | ULBRICH Lia | BE | SC Berlin | |
17. | GER | HOPPE Lilly Emma | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | |
18. | GER | COLSMAN Antonia | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | |
19. | GER | SCHEEL Antonia | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
20. | GER | FISCHER Elena | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
21. | GER | MAURER Sophie | BY | TUS Pfarrkirchen | |
22. | GER | SCHNEIDER Luisa | WÜ | SC Korb | |
23. | GER | CHAKYR Assol | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
24. | GER | DUDA Sophie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
25. | GER | SUWELACK Leonora | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
26. | GER | STOKLOSSA Leah | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
27. | GER | VON KOSLOWSKI Jella | SN | Dresdener FC | |
28. | GER | ZWICKER Annemarie | BS | FC Konstanz | |
29. | GER | OEHME Chelsea | NR | ETUF Essen | |
30. | GER | PAUL Dora-Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
31. | GER | MERGL Finja | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
32. | GER | WANG Lina | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
33. | GER | RECK Amelie | BE | SC Berlin | |
34. | GER | NAGY Sakura Clara | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
35. | GER | ZHONG Kayla | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | |
36. | GER | BRUMMEL Luna Mira | WE | TSV 1863 Herdecke | |
37. | GER | GUNKEL Joline | NS | FK Hannover | |
38. | GER | KLECKER Amelia | NR | ETUF Essen | |
39. | GER | GAAS Sabrina | NS | FK Hannover | |
40. | GER | GRÜBNAU Linda | NR | Duisburger FK | |
41. | GER | LOBE MANGA Aurelia | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
42. | GER | WIESNET Katharina | BY | Nürnberger FC | |
43. | GER | REINHARDT Laura | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
44. | GER | STEINLE Marilou | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
45. | GER | ADLER Agnes | BY | FC Regensburg | |
46. | GER | KRANZ Mia Lianne | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
47. | GER | SCHULZ Levke | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
48. | GER | DUMMER Elisabeth | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
49. | GER | FROMMOLD Lotte Kassandra | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
50. | GER | DÜRRWALD Lena | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
T50. | GER | ALTUNTAS Su Helen | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
52. | GER | TARTLER Johanna | NR | Dürener FC | |
T52. | GER | ABENDROTH Marie | NR | FC Moers | |
T52. | GER | SCHONATH Marie Charlotte | TH | FSC Jena | |
55. | GER | MACK Johanna | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
56. | GER | HABIB Alessandra | BY | Nürnberger FC | |
57. | GER | HÜLSE Lina | HE | FS TV Langen | |
58. | GER | SEGMÜLLER Antonia | BY | SV Wacker Burghausen | |
59. | GER | REITMEIER Alissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
60. | GER | DIKIZEYEKO Zaïna | SH | Kieler MTV | |
61. | GER | WICK Clara-Maria | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
62. | GER | LÜBBE Martha | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
63. | GER | JUNG Katharina | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
64. | GER | ADLFINGER Amelie | BY | Nürnberger FC | |
65. | GER | KADINSKI Anastasia | BY | SV Wacker Burghausen | |
66. | GER | MOLLE Luise | HE | MTV Giessen | |
67. | GER | RUSCHHAUPT Josephine | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | |
T67. | GER | MINKE Lara | NS | FK Hannover | |
69. | GER | TRUSHEIM Luisa | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | |
70. | GER | MÜLLER Hannah | BY | Nürnberger FC |