Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 23.09.2017 11:47 | FSC Jena
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | HAMLESCHER Magnus | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.57 | 18.5 | |
2 | GER | TIEMANN Max | WE | Fencing Team Bocholt | 1.121 | 7.0 | |
3 | GER | ERCAN Kerem | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.131 | 6.0 | |
4 | GER | KLEIN Luis | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.147 | 5.0 | |
5 | GER | PRAUS Markus | BE | SC Berlin | 1.173 | 4.0 | |
6 | GER | PICHLER Leonardo | BR | OSC Potsdam | 1.181 | 4.0 | |
7 | GER | GOMBOS Tom | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.184 | 4.0 | |
8 | GER | VELLA Rosario | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.189 | 3.0 | |
9 | GER | BOROWIAK Arwen | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.233 | 2.0 | |
10 | GER | WIEMANN Martin | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 1.270 | 1.0 | |
11 | GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.321 | 0.0 | |
12 | GER | ZIEGON Anton | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.9 | 3.6 | |
13 | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.11 | 3.4 | |
14 | GER | MACHETANZ Arne | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.13 | 2.8 | |
15 | GER | OLBRICH Justus | BY | MTV München | 2.14 | 2.4 | |
16 | GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 2.15 | 2.2 | |
17 | GER | BOROWIAK Merlin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.16 | 2.0 | |
18 | GER | FABINGER Nils | NR | FC Moers | 2.17 | 1.8 | |
19 | GER | ZELLER Markus | WÜ | TG Tuttlingen | 2.19 | 1.6 | |
20 | GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 2.20 | 1.4 | |
21 | GER | KOTHIERINGER Michael | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.21 | 1.2 | |
T22 | GER | DEGLER Maurice | BE | SC Berlin | 2.21 | 1.2 | |
T23 | GER | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.21 | 1.2 | |
24 | GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.26 | 1.0 | |
T25 | GER | ROSSI Leonardo | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.26 | 1.0 | |
26 | GER | KÖHLER Joey | BE | SC Berlin | 2.28 | 0.8 | |
T27 | GER | SEMPER Leonard | BE | SC Berlin | 2.28 | 0.8 | |
T28 | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.28 | 0.8 | |
T29 | GER | MEIER Richard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 2.28 | 0.8 | |
T30 | GER | EBIGT Lars | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 2.28 | 0.8 | |
T31 | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | 2.28 | 0.8 | |
T32 | GER | MICHELS Etienne | WE | Hasper FC | 2.28 | 0.8 | |
33 | GER | KAPPES Daniel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.35 | 0.6 | |
T34 | GER | HAMANN Gabriel | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.35 | 0.6 | |
T35 | GER | JANSEN Anton | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.35 | 0.6 | |
36 | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.42 | 0.4 | |
T37 | GER | HAUPT Julius | TH | PSV Weimar | 2.42 | 0.4 | |
T38 | GER | MÄRKLE Felix | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.42 | 0.4 | |
T39 | GER | DOROW Richard | TH | FSC Jena | 2.42 | 0.4 | |
T40 | GER | KRUMSTROH Sönke | HH | Walddörfer SV | 2.42 | 0.4 | |
T41 | GER | KRÖGER Philipp | WE | Quernheimer FC | 2.42 | 0.4 | |
T42 | GER | STIEREN Niklas | NR | FC Moers | 2.42 | 0.4 | |
T43 | GER | ACKERMANN Leonardo | BY | MTV München | 2.42 | 0.4 | |
T44 | GER | RAINER Merlin | BR | OSC Potsdam | 2.42 | 0.4 | |
45 | GER | BRANSCHEID Gregor | NR | FC Moers | 2.55 | 0.2 | |
T46 | GER | BRAUN Noah | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.55 | 0.2 | |
T47 | GER | NIKAS Nikolaos | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.55 | 0.2 | |
T48 | GER | VAN DER KOELEN Marco | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 2.55 | 0.2 | |
T49 | GER | FORST Marvin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.55 | 0.2 | |
T50 | GER | MÜLLER Marc | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.55 | 0.2 | |
T51 | GER | WOLTER Enrico | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.55 | 0.2 | |
T52 | GER | KOLLER Korbinian | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.55 | 0.2 | |
T53 | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | 2.55 | 0.2 | |
T54 | GER | WESTPHAL Erik | BE | SC Berlin | 2.55 | 0.2 | |
T55 | GER | LEYENDECKER Piet | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 2.55 | 0.2 | |
T56 | GER | SCHWANNINGER Timi | MR | CTG Koblenz | 2.55 | 0.2 | |
T57 | GER | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | BR | PFC Potsdam | 2.55 | 0.2 | |
T58 | GER | NIENHOFF Jochen | NS | FK Hannover | 2.55 | 0.2 | |
T59 | GER | WIEFEL Cedric | TH | FSC Jena | 2.55 | 0.2 | |
60 | GER | FAUL Paul-Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 3.18 | 2.4 | |
61 | GER | NEUMANN Jose Antolin | TH | FSC Jena | 3.26 | 1.4 | |
62 | GER | HELLMUND Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 3.28 | 1.2 | |
T63 | GER | BÜTOW Leander | NR | OFC Bonn | 3.28 | 1.2 | |
T64 | GER | WILLIAMS David | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 3.28 | 1.2 | |
65 | GER | FERIZI Florian | SW | TG Frankenthal | 3.31 | 1.2 | |
66 | GER | KUTSYI Leon | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 3.32 | 0.8 | |
67 | GER | OTT Daniel | WE | FG TG Münster | 3.34 | 0.8 | |
68 | GER | LOESCHE Teo | TH | FSC Jena | 3.35 | 0.6 | |
69 | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | 3.36 | 0.6 | |
T70 | GER | ROSSI Lorenzo | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 3.36 | 0.6 | |
T71 | GER | DAHMS Noah | BE | SC Berlin | 3.36 | 0.6 | |
T72 | GER | ENGELN Elias | NR | OFC Bonn | 3.36 | 0.6 | |
T73 | GER | PUST Moritz | BE | SC Berlin | 3.36 | 0.6 | |
T74 | GER | FAßMANN Moritz | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 3.36 | 0.6 | |
75 | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | 3.45 | 0.4 | |
76 | GER | ZACHER Niklas | TH | FSC Jena | 3.47 | 0.2 | |
T77 | GER | HELM Leander | BE | SC Berlin | 3.47 | 0.2 | |
T78 | GER | KLEIN Carlo | SN | FC Oelsnitz | 3.47 | 0.2 | |
T79 | GER | EHRICH Marlon | BE | SC Berlin | 3.47 | 0.2 | |
T80 | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.47 | 0.2 | |
T81 | GER | DJAWADI Nikolai | BY | FC Fürth | 3.47 | 0.2 | |
T82 | GER | SEE Benedikt | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 3.47 | 0.2 | |
83 | GER | TIEDEMANN Julius | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 4.9999 | ||
T84 | GER | GOLLNICK Noah | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | 4.9999 | ||
T85 | GER | DAHMLOS Fritz | TH | FSC Jena | 4.9999 | ||
T86 | GER | GÜTTLER Justin Arnold | TH | FSC Jena | 4.9999 | ||
T87 | GER | RAUSCH Aaron Luca | HE | MTV Giessen | 4.9999 | ||
T88 | GER | STIER Franz | TH | FSC Jena | 4.9999 | ||
T89 | GER | BIEBER Lucas | TH | FSC Jena | 4.9999 | ||
T90 | GER | NEUBAUER Aaron | TH | FSC Jena | 4.9999 | ||
T91 | GER | HOOS Tobias | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 4.9999 | ||
T92 | GER | KREBS Cornelius | TH | Einheit Altenburg | 4.9999 | ||
T93 | GER | RAHIMIAN Benjamin | HH | Walddörfer SV | 4.9999 | ||
T94 | GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | 4.9999 | ||
T95 | GER | ANDRITZKI Paul | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 4.9999 | ||
T96 | GER | EICHENBERG Maximilian | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 4.9999 | ||
T97 | GER | OFFERMANN Carsten | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 4.9999 | ||
T98 | GER | MANG Patrick | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 4.9999 | ||
T99 | GER | HAASE Jan Philip | NS | Fechtclub Soltau | 4.9999 | ||
T100 | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 4.9999 | ||
T101 | GER | ARNOLD Yannick | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 4.9999 | ||
T102 | GER | SZUMODALSKY Emil | TH | FSC Jena | 4.9999 | ||
T103 | GER | REMMERTZ Felix | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 4.9999 | ||
T104 | GER | HAMPÓ Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 4.9999 | ||
T105 | GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | ST | USC Magdeburg | 4.9999 | ||
T106 | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | FG TG Münster | 4.9999 | ||
T107 | GER | ARNDT Justin | WE | Quernheimer FC | 4.9999 | ||
T108 | GER | SCHMITZ Tom | NR | OFC Bonn | 4.9999 | ||
T109 | GER | FLÖRICKE Ben | TH | FSC Jena | 4.9999 | ||
T110 | GER | JORDAN Moritz | TH | FSC Jena | 4.9999 | ||
T111 | GER | SEEMANN Felix | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 4.9999 | ||
T112 | GER | SCHMIDT Richard | ST | USC Magdeburg | 4.9999 | ||
T113 | GER | BECKMANN Benedikt | ST | USC Magdeburg | 4.9999 | ||
T114 | GER | LEIDHOLDT Levin | SN | FC Oelsnitz | 4.9999 | ||
T115 | GER | BORNSCHEIN Max | TH | FSC Jena | 4.9999 | ||
T116 | GER | BROSCHE Tilman | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 4.9999 | ||
T117 | GER | GRUN Nils | BE | SC Berlin | 4.9999 | ||
T118 | GER | BÖHME Elias | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 4.9999 | ||
T119 | GER | MENZEL Toni | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 4.9999 | ||
T120 | GER | MUSCHE Paul | ST | USC Magdeburg | 4.9999 | ||
T121 | GER | MEUTZNER Daniel | BR | FSC Cottbus | 4.9999 | ||
T122 | GER | LIPPOLD Max | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 4.9999 | ||
T123 | GER | BEHRENDT Sebastian | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 4.9999 | ||
T124 | GER | HASCHE Valentin | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 4.9999 | ||
T125 | GER | KRAWCZYK Maximilian | ST | SV Chemie Rodleben | 4.9999 | ||
T126 | GER | ELSEN Thorben | NR | OFC Bonn | 4.9999 | ||
T127 | GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | NS | MTV Soltau | 4.9999 | ||
T128 | GER | OTTO Fritz Henry | NS | ASC Göttingen | 4.9999 | ||
T129 | GER | BECK Lukas | BY | FC Fürth | 4.9999 | ||
T130 | GER | EBERT Ferdinand | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 4.9999 | ||
T131 | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 4.9999 | ||
T132 | GER | MACHETANZ Jasper | SN | Dresdener FC | 4.9999 | ||
T133 | GER | WOLF Patrick | SN | Dresdener FC | 4.9999 | ||
T134 | GER | SCHUSTER Noah | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 4.9999 | ||
T135 | GER | HÄßLER Arwed | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 4.9999 | ||
T136 | GER | MEISEL Moritz | MV | FG Schwerin | 4.9999 | ||
T137 | GER | ZAGORNIK Lucas | TH | FSC Jena | 4.9999 | ||
T138 | GER | KLAUS Felix | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 4.9999 | ||
T139 | CAN | HOLLAND Niklas | 4.9999 | ||||
T140 | GER | RUGE Arthus | TH | FSC Jena | 4.9999 | ||
T141 | GER | GERLACH Hannes | TH | FSC Jena | 4.9999 | ||
T142 | GER | RAFALZYK Valentin | NS | Fechtclub Soltau | 4.9999 | ||
T143 | GER | RITTER Finn | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 4.9999 | ||
T144 | GER | GRANERT Johannes | TH | Einheit Altenburg | 4.9999 | ||
T145 | GER | EIDENMÜLLER Aaron | BN | TSG Weinheim | 4.9999 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.