Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 14.01.2024 12:47 | Steve Glinka
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 17 | di 9:30 |
Arbitre:
BLOECK Daniel HINRICHS Oskar
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHULZ Jannes FG Rotation Berlin |
1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 0.250 | -11 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | FAVINO Claudio OSC Berlin |
2 | V4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | ZIEPER Ben TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 0.250 | -2 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | OEHLHARDT Moritz Finn FSC Cottbus |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 0.750 | 8 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | PHIELIPEIT Lino SC Berlin |
5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 7. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 18 | di 9:30 |
Arbitre:
NEITZEL Finn VALLERIANI Luca Francesco
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WURL Oskar Berliner FC |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | DEBSKI Oskar FC Moers |
2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 4 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Tim FG Rotation Berlin |
3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 0.250 | -1 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | ZIESEMER Emil TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 0.250 | -14 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | LÀSZLÓ Simon FC Grunewald |
5 | V5 | D1 | V3 | D2 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 8. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 19 | di 9:30 |
Arbitre:
WASZAK Phil
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHOTT Ilian FC Grunewald |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 5. | ||
ITA | CHIEI GAMACCHIO Lorenzo SC Salerno |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 11. | ||
SRB | KRSTOVIC Petar Berliner FC |
3 | D0 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | ZÖCKLER Jonathan FG Rotation Berlin |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | WIEDEMANN August SVA Oranienburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | FIEDLER Marc FC Greifswald |
6 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.400 | -8 | 6. | 12. |
Details