Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 06.05.2023 10:16 | Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V.
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KMELNITZKI Miriam FK Hannover |
1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | FRITSCH Franziska Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | LICATA Zoe Eintracht Hildesheim |
3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | BREDE Frederike TSG Bergedorf |
4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Amelie TSV Winsen |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | PFEFFER Iris Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
6 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 23 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | VON POBLOTZKI Julia SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
7 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 19. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KROGGEL Katharina FK Hannover |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 6. | ||
ITA | RAUNISI Cecilia FC Uni Kiel |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.400 | 0 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | SHUBAR Sena SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Frida FC Rothenbaum |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 8. | ||
GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth Bremen 1860 Fechten |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise Hamburger FC |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | MARKMANN Franziska Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. |
3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | KOLLMETZ Hilke Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | DREYER Lara SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
5 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | SÖLTER Louisa Eintracht Hildesheim |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 9. |
Details