Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
First round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 24.02.2019 16:32 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NED | TULEN Tristan | s.v. Scaramouche | ||
2. | GER | BRINKMANN Marco | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
3. | GER | BELLMANN Lukas | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
T3. | GER | BRAUN Rico | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
5. | SUI | BONFERRONI Gabriel | SEG Geneve | ||
6. | SUI | BAYARD Alexis | SES Sion | ||
7. | ESP | ROMERO Juan Pedro | CEP-M | ||
8. | ITA | CHASSEUR Eugenio | CS IVREA | ||
9. | NED | TULEN Rafael | |||
10. | SUI | BRUNOLD Bruce | ZFC Zürich | ||
11. | GER | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
12. | BEL | FEROT Francois Xavier | |||
13. | GER | REIN Stephan | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
14. | POR | CRUZ Joao Rodrigo | CAE | ||
15. | GER | KNEIST Toni | HE | FC Offenbach | |
16. | ITA | GUERRIERO Giorgio | CS IVREA | ||
17. | HUN | CHO TAEUN Sandor | NZ | BHSE | |
18. | DEN | VON DER OSTEN Frederik | HS | Hellerup FK | |
19. | BEL | LOYOLA Neisser | CE Pommeau d Or | ||
T19. | UKR | MEDVEDIEV Vitalii | |||
21. | SVK | SZALAY Jan | BA - M.P.C. Slovakia | ||
22. | GER | GIESSER Leon | SN | FC Leipzig | |
23. | ESP | PUERTO Andres | SAE-M | ||
24. | SUI | SPONGA Luca | ZFC Zürich | ||
25. | POR | ONOFRE Rafael | |||
26. | SUI | METRAILLER Clement | SES Sion | ||
27. | RUS | TIMOSHENKO Kirill | Frankfurter TV | ||
28. | GER | MESZAROS Maximilian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
29. | SWE | MATTSSON Axel | FKC | ||
30. | ITA | MARTINI Cosimo | CS Pisa Di Ciolo | ||
31. | BLR | PAULOUSKI Dzianis | SCAF RB | ||
32. | SLO | BIDOVEC Jan | SS Tabor | ||
33. | GER | BUERGER Fabian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
34. | SUI | MALCOTTI Lucas | SES Sion | ||
35. | NED | SCHANZLEH Thom | s.v. Zaal Kardolus | ||
36. | LTU | MAKAROVAS Tomas | |||
37. | ITA | VOLPI Federico | MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano | ||
38. | NOR | GEITUNG Tomas | WE | Bergens FK | |
39. | ITA | TAGLIARIOL Matteo | |||
40. | GER | SCHMIDT Richard | HE | FC Offenbach | |
41. | POR | ROD Max | EBAI | ||
42. | ITA | MASARIN Riccardo | Fon. M.Bentegodi Verona | ||
43. | NED | POSTMA Randy | FC Almere | ||
44. | ESP | FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier | SAE-M | ||
45. | SVK | DUDUC Alex | BSK Bratislava | ||
46. | GER | BEHRENDT Michael | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
T46. | USA | HADZIC Alen | |||
48. | NOR | STROEMOEY Truls | BF Bergen | ||
49. | ITA | ARDESI Federico | ASD Pro Patria MI | ||
50. | SUI | DAGANI Elia | LUG Lugano | ||
51. | NOR | FJERMESTAD Tord | OS | Bygdø FK | |
52. | GER | WINKLER Sebastian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
53. | RUS | KUROCHKIN Andrey | |||
54. | GER | WECKERLE Tobias | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
55. | GER | KIRSCHEN Uwe | BE | SC Berlin | |
56. | LAT | KULESOVS Vadims | |||
57. | GER | FROESCHL Lucas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
58. | ITA | CATALLO Daniele | FRSCH - Sd. Scherma Frosinone | ||
59. | LTU | TAMOSIUNAS Minaugas | Gaja-Dvikova | ||
60. | GER | RIEDEL Alexander | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
61. | ITA | VALLOSIO Andrea | |||
62. | ESP | GONELL Gerard | SEA-T | ||
63. | SUI | WEBER Frederik | SEB Basel | ||
64. | GER | VOGLER Bjorn | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
65. | GER | HERZBERG Fabian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
T65. | GER | KRAUSE Michael | BY | MTV München | |
67. | GER | HOECHSMANN Thomas | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
68. | GER | HOCH Andre | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
69. | ESP | CALDERON Diego | COE-M | ||
T69. | GER | BITSCH Peter | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
71. | GER | MULTERER Niklas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
72. | ESP | RODRIGUEZ FIDALGO Cristobal | 100TO-C | ||
73. | GER | STUMPF Janek | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
74. | ESP | ANDREU Marc | SEA-T | ||
75. | NOR | FRIIS RUUD Emil | OS | Bygdø FK | |
76. | ARG | LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres | 18 | ANGERS SCO | |
77. | ITA | CURATOLO Francesco Matteo | CS Pettorelli di Piacenza | ||
78. | BEL | HAMOLINE Gautier | CE Braine Alleud | ||
79. | GER | WALTER Noe | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
80. | POR | AREDE Pedro | CAE | ||
81. | GER | BERKEL Dominik | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
82. | ITA | CAPUANO Vito | ASD Bari | ||
83. | SUI | PITTET Alexandre | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
84. | GER | HESSE Jonas | NR | OFC Bonn | |
85. | ESP | ALEGRE Rodrigo | SAES-BU | ||
86. | GER | DOGUE Patrick | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
T86. | SVK | CIPAR Jan | BSK Bratislava | ||
88. | GER | KAEMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
89. | GER | KLEINER Lukas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
90. | GER | RIEBLINGER Fabian | BY | TV Augsburg | |
91. | GER | SCHMIER Robert | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
92. | GER | MITSCHANG Robert | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
93. | BEL | BERNARD Florian | Maison de l Escrime | ||
94. | SUI | HATZ Nick | ZFC Zürich | ||
95. | FIN | SAAVALAINEN Ellis | ES | Espoon Miekkailijat | |
96. | GER | KULOZIK Julian | BY | MTV München | |
97. | NED | VAN NUNEN David | s.v. Pallós | ||
98. | GER | BODOCZI Nikolaus | HE | FC Offenbach | |
99. | GER | GECKELER Dominik | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
100. | GBR | MAYNARD Calum | Egham FC | ||
101. | BEL | BLOMMAERT Felix | Confrerie Gent | ||
102. | GER | FISCHER Artur | SN | FC Leipzig | |
103. | GER | LIBEDINSKY Manuel | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
104. | GER | LIEBIG Fabian | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
T104. | GER | ENZMANN Jonas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
106. | SUI | LUPRANO Victor | CAL Lausanne | ||
T106. | GER | SEYD Julian Dominic | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
108. | NOR | ELIASSEN Ferdinand | OS | Bygdø FK | |
109. | POR | CANDEIAS Ricardo | |||
T109. | SUI | BROGER Fabian | FCB Bern | ||
111. | GER | HALLER Rudolf | SN | FC Leipzig | |
112. | ARG | TACCANI Alessandro | |||
113. | GER | PROHL Christopher | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
114. | KSA | ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas | |||
115. | NOR | BERGH Casper | WE | Bergens FK | |
T115. | SUI | FULSCHER STEGER Till | ZFC Zürich | ||
117. | NOR | ALFHEIM Fabian | WE | Bergens FK | |
118. | SUI | WEBER Sebastian | SEB Basel | ||
119. | GER | BURKARDT Michael | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
120. | GER | TALAN Jan | BY | TV Augsburg | |
121. | BEL | PONCIN Nicolas | CE Gaumais | ||
122. | ITA | SALVITTI Alessandro | CS Roma | ||
123. | GER | LINDENMANN Bastian | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
124. | GER | KOVAL Anton | SN | FC Leipzig | |
125. | BEL | HABRAN Maxime | CE Braine Alleud | ||
126. | AUT | HOFER Nikolaus | OÖ | FU Linz | |
127. | GER | JORDAN Rene | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
128. | SUI | DE SEPIBUS Severin | AFZ Zürich | ||
129. | GBR | ODGERS James | |||
130. | SUI | EGGENSCHWILER Laurin | FGK Kuessnacht | ||
131. | NED | VAN WINDEN Levy | s.v. RobbSchermen | ||
T131. | GER | OBERKIRCHER Volker | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
133. | GER | STADTER Kilian | SH | FG Segeberg | |
134. | GER | WIESEMANN Johannes | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
135. | GER | KALLENBRUNNEN Mark | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
136. | ESP | GISBERT Rafael | CE-TO | ||
137. | ITA | CERTO Diego Amedeo | MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano | ||
T137. | GER | GRABARCZYK Oskar | Fechtzentrum Berlin | Abandon | |
139. | SUI | CHENAUX Alec | SEB Basel | ||
140. | ESP | SARRIO Raul | CEP-M | ||
141. | LTU | DVARISKIS Edgaras | Gaja-Dvikova | ||
T141. | GER | MORIK Marco | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
143. | ESP | REYNOSO Roman | CEB-M | ||
144. | ESP | RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Javier | CEB-M | ||
145. | GER | DEHN Julius | NR | EFG Essen | |
146. | HKG | LAI Hin Yeung Darius | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
147. | SVK | SZABO Karol | Slovensky Kord | ||
T147. | ESP | TOLEDO Arturo | CE-TO | ||
149. | UKR | TROFYMENKO Pavlo | KIEW | ||
T149. | GER | RIEBLINGER Manuel | BY | TV Augsburg | |
151. | BEL | HUSSON Geoffroy | Maison de l Escrime | ||
152. | ESP | VALCARCEL Victor | RFEE | ||
153. | GER | KNOBLAU Steffen | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
154. | GER | REMPFER Fabio | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
155. | ITA | FILIPPINI Marco | CS ROMA | ||
156. | GER | HUSEMANN Luca | NR | EFG Essen | |
157. | ITA | RIZZO Giuseppe | CS LEGNANO | ||
158. | ARM | ARAZYAN Armen | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
159. | GER | ZILLEKENS Christian | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
160. | BEL | DECHAMPS Quentin | |||
161. | SVK | STOLAR Samuel | Akademia sermu | ||
162. | CZE | KNAP Ladislav | Serm Liberec | ||
163. | SUI | KUHN Georg | ZFC Zürich | ||
164. | SUI | OSWALD Charles-Eric | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
T164. | GER | BECKER Philipp | FCB Bern | ||
166. | SWE | LEWIN Johan | DIF | ||
167. | LTU | SALOKAS Arnas | Gaja-Florete | ||
T167. | ROU | BAZAVAN Dorin | CS UNEFS Bucuresti | ||
169. | ESP | RASHEED Alvaro | COE-M | ||
170. | GER | DOGUE Marvin | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
171. | GER | STRITTMATTER Swen | BS | FA Rheinfelden | |
T171. | GER | FENDT Lucas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
173. | GER | BECKER Sascha | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
T173. | GER | MASTHOFF Bruno | NR | EFG Essen | |
175. | GER | BELLMANN Achim | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
176. | GER | ESKILDSEN Mads | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
177. | NOR | SOERUM Jens | OS | Bygdø FK | |
178. | SUI | TAVAZZI Alessandro | FCB Bern | ||
179. | GER | LAUE Richard | HC Bad Durkheim | ||
180. | GER | BAUER Aaron | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | |
T180. | GER | WILLENBOCKEL Christian Tobias | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
182. | IRL | MADDEN Gerard | |||
183. | GER | REISS Daniel | SN | FC Leipzig | |
184. | GER | METZNER Andreas | SN | USV TU Dresden | |
185. | GER | VOLK Gabriel | BS | Päd. Baden Baden | |
T185. | GER | SCHULZE Finn | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
187. | FIN | KUVAJA Ville | MM | ||
188. | GER | KOZLOWSKI Todd | ETV Hamburg | ||
189. | ESP | TOLEDO Alejandro | CE-TO | ||
190. | ITA | MASCHERONI Alessandro | CS LEGNANO | ||
191. | GER | TRUETZSCHLER Alexander | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
192. | LTU | FITKEVICIUS Algirdas | Gaja-Florete | ||
193. | GER | SOMMER Benjamin | BE | FC Grunewald | |
194. | LTU | MINKEVICIUS Lukas | Gaja-Florete | ||
195. | BEL | BOULANGE Nicolas | Maison de l Escrime | ||
T195. | UKR | MALOSNYAK Andriy | Lviv | ||
197. | GER | HESS Alexander | NR | Aachener FC | |
198. | GER | HASSE Malte | SV Alfeld | ||
199. | GER | VOSS Thilo | WE | TV Paderborn | |
200. | ITA | DI BERNARDO Riccardo | BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo | ||
201. | GER | SCHMIDT Wilram | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
202. | GER | VANDIEKEN Karsten | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
203. | GER | BLUM Jakob | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
204. | GER | AYALA Rodrigo | Fechtzentrum Berlin | ||
205. | GER | BAUM Stephan | NR | OFC Bonn | |
206. | ITA | MONZIO COMPAGNONI Francesco Matyas | |||
T206. | ITA | D'ANGELO Michele | MIPIT - Piccolo T. | ||
208. | GER | HANSEL Thomas | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
209. | GER | WIEDEMANN Karsten | BE | TG Berlin | |
210. | GER | KLEIN Jonas | HH | ETV Hamburg | |
T210. | SLO | SOBOCAN Rok | |||
212. | GER | BERGER Matthias | USC Magdeburg | ||
213. | GER | LOOS Matthias | BE | FC Grunewald | |
214. | NED | KEPPEL Colin | SC Den Bosch | ||
215. | GER | SACKERMANN Jonas | Wuppertaler FC | ||
216. | GER | LINOW Rasmus | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
217. | GER | DOERNER Andreas | TG Berlin | ||
T217. | GER | ADLER Andreas | ST | SV Chemie Rodleben | |
T217. | GER | VORMWEG Elias | TV Neheim | ||
220. | GER | FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon | BE | FC Grunewald | |
T220. | SUI | KLOTZ Hans | ZFC Zürich | ||
222. | GER | WASZAK Phil | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
T222. | GER | STOLTE Quinn | FC Berlin Südwest | ||
T222. | GER | WALL Arsenij Cornelius | Elmshorner MTV | ||
T222. | NED | OOSTHOF Collin | s.v. RobbSchermen | ||
T222. | USA | BEDAIR Brandon | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
T222. | GER | FORSTNER Heinrich | BE | OSC Berlin | |
228. | GER | GODOH-WADA Leiji | FG Rotation Berlin | ||
229. | NED | BIJKER Peter | s.v. RobbSchermen | ||
230. | GER | FRIESE Casimir | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
231. | GER | PERING Julius | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
232. | GER | DELFS Lennart | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
233. | GER | MUELLER-RATH Frank | FC Grunewald | ||
T233. | GER | LEHBERG Torben | BE | TG Berlin | |
235. | ESP | GARCIA NAVALON Cristian | BE | FC Grunewald | |
236. | IRL | MATTHEW McKnight |