Aperçu
Générale
Participants
First round
2nd round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 07.09.2019 19:55 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | ANDERSSON Juan | NL | ÖFFK Östersund | 2.16 | ||
SWE | ASK Theo | SY | AFiL Lund | 2.24 | ||
SWE | BÄCKSTRÖM Ian | ST | FFF Stockholm | 2.21 | ||
NOR | BAKKE Alexander | SO | Stavanger FK | 3.7 | ||
SWE | BECKEMAN Erik | ST | DIF Stockholm | 2.14 | ||
SWE | BJARTMAR Otto | SY | MF19 Malmö | 2.36 | ||
SWE | BOUMEDIENNE Sami | ST | LöFK Lidingö | 2.49 | ||
SWE | BRANDBERG Hugo | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | 2.9 | ||
NOR | BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander | NjF Oslo | 3.3 | |||
SWE | CLACHAN Alexander | MS | UF Uppsala | 2.55 | ||
ITA | DE VITA Gianmaria | STF Stavanger | 4.9999 | |||
NOR | DRAUGEDALEN Elias | OS | Nøtterøy FK | 3.1 | ||
NOR | DRAUGEDALEN Emil | OS | Nøtterøy FK | 3.10 | ||
NOR | EIKANGER Olav | BF Bergen | 3.2 | |||
SWE | ENGSTRAND Theodor | SY | ARA Helsingborg | 2.6 | ||
SWE | ENGVALL Olle | VS | HFS Halmstad | 2.18 | ||
SWE | ERIKSSON Isak | MS | I2 Karlstad | 2.8 | ||
SWE | FAGERSTEDT Jakob | ST | DIF Stockholm | 2.11 | ||
SWE | FALKNER Gustaf | ST | FFF Stockholm | 2.39 | ||
SWE | FORSMAN Emil | SY | FKC Karlskrona | 2.43 | ||
SWE | FRIDH Simon | SY | FKC Karlskrona | 2.4 | ||
SWE | FRIDMAN Milton | ST | DIF Stockholm | 2.26 | ||
NOR | FURENES Filip | STF Stavanger | 3.17 | |||
NOR | GÖTHLIN Gustav | NjF Oslo | 3.4 | |||
NOR | GRINNEN Benjamin | Njård Fekting | 3.8 | |||
SWE | GUSTAFSSON Elias | SY | MF19 Malmö | 2.34 | ||
NOR | HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen | OS | Nøtterøy FK | 3.11 | ||
SWE | HELANDER Leo | ST | FFF Stockholm | 4.9999 | ||
SWE | HJORTSMARKER Knut | MS | LFK Linköping | 2.22 | ||
SWE | HOFLING Leon | SY | C4 Kristianstad | 2.52 | ||
NOR | HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap | BYF Oslo | 4.9999 | |||
SWE | HULT Isac | ST | GoFK Visby | 2.23 | ||
NOR | IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik | BYF Oslo | 3.18 | |||
SWE | ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas | MS | UF Uppsala | 2.30 | ||
SWE | JONSSON Isak | MS | KFF Knivsta | 4.9999 | ||
SWE | KÄNNGÅRD Gustaf | ST | LöFK Lidingö | 2.37 | ||
NOR | KARLSEN Henning | BF Bergen | 3.5 | |||
SWE | KELLY Christopher | ST | DIF Stockholm | 2.1 | ||
NOR | KRASIKOVAS Emilis | SO | Stavanger FK | 3.14 | ||
SWE | KUTTI David | MS | WFF Örebro | 2.3 | ||
NOR | MALVIK Aleksander | Titan Fekteklubb | 3.6 | |||
SWE | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | ST | GoFK Visby | 2.2 | ||
NOR | MOE LUMB Tristan | NjF Oslo | 4.9999 | |||
SWE | NORDENSKJÖLD Frans | ST | LöFK Lidingö | 2.20 | ||
NOR | NORDTVEIT Didrik | SO | Stavanger FK | 3.15 | ||
SWE | NYHOLM Adam | SY | FKC Karlskrona | 2.15 | ||
SWE | NYMAN Jakob | ST | DIF Stockholm | 4.9999 | ||
DEN | OXHOLM WAGNER Alec | HS | Hellerup FK | 4.9999 | ||
SWE | PALMQVIST Elias | SY | AFiL Lund | 2.19 | ||
SWE | PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | SY | YFK Ystad | 2.40 | ||
SWE | PETTERSSON Isac | MS | KFF Knivsta | 2.31 | ||
SWE | POCSI Tomi | ST | DIF Stockholm | 2.32 | ||
SWE | POURMAND Liam | ST | LöFK Lidingö | 4.9999 | ||
SWE | POURMAND Nima | ST | LöFK Lidingö | 2.7 | ||
SWE | POUSETTE Charlie | ST | FFF Stockholm | 4.9999 | ||
SWE | RASMUSON Jakob | ST | DIF Stockholm | 2.28 | ||
SWE | ROVELSTAD Ivan | MS | KFF Knivsta | 4.9999 | ||
SWE | SEIKO Pontus | MS | WFF Örebro | 2.46 | ||
SWE | SKARVE Viktor | ST | DIF Stockholm | 2.50 | ||
NOR | SOERUM Inge | BYF Oslo | 3.13 | |||
SWE | SÖNNERGREN Simon | SY | MF19 Malmö | 4.9999 | ||
SWE | STÅHL Folke | ST | DIF Stockholm | 4.9999 | ||
SWE | STÅHL Gösta | ST | DIF Stockholm | 2.38 | ||
SWE | SYNNING Emanuel | MS | KFF Knivsta | 4.9999 | ||
NOR | THARALDSEN Kristoffer | NjF Oslo | 4.9999 | |||
SWE | TUNKLEV Edmund | SY | ARA Helsingborg | 2.12 | ||
SWE | ULLTJÄRN Julius | MS | LFK Linköping | 2.5 | ||
SWE | WALLENTIN Ludvig | ST | DIF Stockholm | 4.9999 | ||
SWE | WIBERG Carl | ST | DIF Stockholm | 2.13 | ||
SWE | WINBLAD Vincent | SY | MF19 Malmö | 4.9999 |