Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 06.05.2017 18:37 | FC Klagenfurt
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | sa 14:15 |
Arbitre:
KRALIK Andrej
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | RUDNIGGER Nathalie KAC Klagenfurt |
1 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 16. | ||
AUT | KNECHTL Lucia GFU Graz |
2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 7 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
AUT | MOHAMED AL AMIN Suda KAC Klagenfurt |
3 | V5 | D3 | V3 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 5. | ||
AUT | KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore FTS Dornbirn |
4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 10. | ||
AUT | KALMYKOVA Eugenia Dynamo Wien |
5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 12. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | sa 14:15 |
Arbitre:
SCHMIDL Rosa
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | TROLP Alena GFU Graz |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 7. | ||
AUT | SCHLAGER Anna KAC Klagenfurt |
2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 14. | ||
AUT | EHGARTNER Anna-Julia FTSJF Feldkirch |
3 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 17. | ||
AUT | SCHWENNINGER Fabienne FTS Dornbirn |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. | ||
AUT | TANZMEISTER Franziska ASC Wien |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 9. | ||
AUT | MEYER Vanessa AFC Salzburg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 0.600 | 10 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | sa 14:15 |
Arbitre:
MANOLACHE Cristina
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | MARK Marlene GFU Graz |
1 | V4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 8. | ||
AUT | RÜDISSER Ronja FC Hohenems |
2 | D3 | V1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 13. | ||
AUT | SEITZ Anna-Sophie FTSJF Feldkirch |
3 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 15. | ||
AUT | GRABHER Konstanze FTS Dornbirn |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 4. | ||
AUT | ZERLAUTH Anna Lea FTS Dornbirn |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 11. | ||
AUT | SCHALL Tamina KAC Klagenfurt |
6 | V5 | V5 | V2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 22 | 12 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 3. |
Details