Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 07.05.2017 14:36 | FC Klagenfurt
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | di 13:00 |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | HOLLER Paul StLFC Steiermark |
1 | D2 | V4 | D1 | D0 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 11. | ||
AUT | SUGAR Nathan UFC Wien |
2 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V4 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 10. | ||
MDA | SEVCIUC Bogdan 1 FFRM |
3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V4 | D1 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 21. | ||
AUT | MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse AFC Salzburg |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 24 | 7 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
AUT | KOHLWEG Marwin FC Treibach |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | D2 | V4 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.667 | 12 | 2. | 4. | ||
MDA | SEVCIUC Stefan 1 FFRM |
6 | D3 | V4 | D3 | D2 | V4 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 14. | ||
AUT | KÜTTNER Nicolas ASC Wien |
7 | D1 | D2 | V4 | D0 | D0 | V4 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 17. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | di 13:00 |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | FALCHETTO Enio FU Mödling |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 5 | 21 | 15 | 0.833 | 6 | 1. | 3. | ||
MDA | RUSSU Dumitru 1 FFRM |
2 | D3 | D0 | V4 | D3 | D3 | V4 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 13. | ||
AUT | PECHER Nikolaus StLFC Graz |
3 | D2 | V4 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V4 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.333 | 0 | 4. | 12. | ||
AUT | WALDECK Gustav UFC Wien |
4 | D2 | D0 | V4 | D3 | D3 | V4 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.333 | -6 | 7. | 16. | ||
AUT | SCHÖNPASS Noel FK Vöcklabruck |
5 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 4 | 18 | 19 | 0.667 | -1 | 3. | 7. | ||
AUT | HUBNER Maximilian FC Wels |
6 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 6. | ||
MDA | BAICEAN VLAD 1 FFRM |
7 | V4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V4 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.333 | -3 | 6. | 15. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 5 | di 13:00 |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | FALCHETTO Lauro FU Mödling |
1 | D2 | V4 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 19. | ||
AUT | LUTZ Simon StLFC Graz |
2 | V3 | V4 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 18. | ||
AUT | ROHRER Tim StLFC Steiermark |
3 | D0 | D0 | V4 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 20. | ||
HUN | RUBIN Mattia 1 TUS FC Budapest |
4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D0 | 4 | 17 | 18 | 0.667 | -1 | 3. | 8. | ||
MDA | CECET Nikita 1 FFRM |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | D1 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 5. | ||
AUT | PECNIK Georg FC Wels |
6 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 9. | ||
AUT | MORGUNOV Marc UFC Wien |
7 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V2 | 6 | 22 | 2 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. |
Details