Dernière modification: 24.02.2023 18:18 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Nom  
1. JPN KANO Koki
2. SUI BAYARD Alexis
3. KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan
T3. ESP PEREIRA Yulen
5. HUN SIKLOSI Gergely
6. FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson
7. FRA BARDENET Alexandre
8. NED VAN NUNEN David
9. VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
10. CHN YU Lefan
11. ITA DI VEROLI Davide
12. LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio
13. KOR PARK Sangyoung
14. ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro
15. KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir
16. SUI HEINZER Max
17. FRA CANNONE Romain
18. JPN MINOBE Kazuyasu
19. ITA CIMINI Gabriele
20. POL NYCZ Mateusz
21. KOR JUNG Byeungchan
22. FRA MIDELTON Luidgi
23. HUN NAGY David
24. KOR KWEON Youngjun
25. JPN YUMINAGA TAKAYUKI
26. CAN ZHANG Nicholas
27. KOR AN Taeyeong
28. UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla
29. HKG FONG Hoi Sun
30. POL ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
31. DEN KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek
32. AUT BIRO Alexander
33. BEL LOYOLA Neisser
34. HUN KOCH Mate Tamas
35. UKR REIZLIN Igor
36. HUN ANDRASFI Tibor
37. UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
38. MAR ELKORD Houssam
39. ITA SANTARELLI Andrea
40. GER BRINKMANN Marco
41. NED TULEN Tristan
42. ITA BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo
43. CZE CUPR Michal
44. JPN KOMATA Akira
45. FRA PHILIPPE Arthur
T45. SVK JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub
47. JPN MATSUMOTO Ryu
48. SUI DAGANI Elia
49. CAN FRENCH Dylan
50. CHN XIU Yuhan
51. JPN YAMADA Masaru
52. KAZ TINNIKOV Georgiy
53. CHN LAN Minghao
54. KAZ SERTAY Yerlik
55. CHN ZHANG Xinkun
56. CHN WANG Zijie
57. ROU OROIAN Alex
58. HUN FENYVESI Csaba
59. VEN LIMARDO Francisco
60. KOR SON Taejin
61. FRA FAVA Alex
62. CZE BALCAR Josef
63. POL SZURLEJ Bartlomiej
64. FRA CORRENTI Baptiste
65. ITA GAROZZO Enrico
66. USA MCDOWALD Curtis
67. ISR HARPER Ido
68. ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom
69. FRA DORIGO Clement
70. FRA BILLA Gaetan
71. KOR KIM Daeeon
72. EST ESKOV Ruslan
73. GER BITSCH Peter
74. POL BIELEC Maciej
75. HUN BUTA Levente
76. BRA CAMARGO Alexandre
77. EGY MOHSEN Mahmoud
78. USA SZAPARY Tristan
79. GER HERZBERG Fabian
80. CHN YANG Fengming
81. DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik
82. CZE BERAN Jiri
83. ITA ARMALEO Filippo
84. CHN YU Mengxiang
T84. ESP BARGUES Manuel
86. USA LAWSON Henry
87. BEL HOUSIEAUX Marc
88. FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko Abandon
89. POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech
90. ISR BESKIN Grigori
91. FIN TAURIAINEN Topias
92. SUI FAVRE Hadrien
93. HUN BANYAI Zsombor
94. POL MICHALAK Damian
95. KOR MA Segeon
96. SUI ERBETTA Diego
97. TPE GUILLEMOT Yilu
98. GER REIN Stephan
99. JPN ITO Inochi
100. GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
101. ITA DI MARCO Fabrizio
102. ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
103. GER BAKAY Sedat
104. SUI MALCOTTI Lucas
105. GER BELLMANN Lukas
106. UKR GORBACHUK Yevgeniy
107. CAN XIAO Ruibo Leon
T107. FRA ALLEGRE Paul
109. FIN VUORINEN Niko
T109. UKR MAKIIENKO Ievgen
111. CZE JURKA Jakub
112. KOR KIM Jaewon
113. FIN JUTILA Julius
114. GER BODOCZI Nikolaus
115. JPN MASUDA Yohito
116. JPN FURUTA Ikuo
117. ESP GAVALDA Eugeni
118. ITA GAETANI Giulio
119. AUT MAHRINGER Josef
T119. ESP BALMORI Diego
121. POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech
T121. GER KULOZIK Julian
123. DEN JORGENSEN Patrick
124. BEL FEROT Francois Xavier
125. VEN LIMARDO Jesus
126. UKR HOIDA Daniil
127. UZB NURMATOV Javokhirbek
128. AUT SCHUHMANN Jan
129. NED ROUBAILO Niels
130. CHN HUANG Zhongming
131. USA EWART Stephen
132. POL NOGANOWICZ Karol
133. EST DJATSUK Filipp
134. CHI VALDERRAMA Jorge
135. GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel
136. MAS JOSHUA KOH I-Jie
137. HKG HO Wai Hang
138. HKG YEUNG Kwan Pui
139. KOR JANG Minhyeok
140. FRA NGUEFACK Lilian
141. GBR ANDREWS Benjamin
142. HUN KESZTHELYI Zsombor
143. COL ROA RODRIGUEZ Hernando
144. ITA PAOLINI Giacomo
145. ITA PIATTI Enrico
146. SGP SHEUM Bron
147. CAN MEDINA DIAZ Erik
148. CZE SALZER Matej
149. EGY ELSOKKARY Ahmad
150. ITA CUOMO Valerio
151. POL SOCHA Jan
T151. GER LEISER Rico
153. GBR JONES Hal
154. ESP FABREGAT Angel
155. SUI WICHT Matteo
156. SVK DUDUC Alex
157. ROU DABIJA Adrian
158. ESP GONELL Gerard
159. UKR TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
160. GBR EAST William
161. CAN DEGUCHI Nicolas
162. GER MURRU Fabio
163. UZB MUMINOV Nodirbek
164. HUN REDLI Andras
165. GBR JOHNSTON Calum
166. CAN GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel
167. BEL HUSSON Geoffroy
168. KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy
169. SUI HAURI Ian
170. JPN MURAYAMA Kentaro
171. USA KRAFT Dennis
172. UKR DERKACH Andriy
173. GBR STURGEON William
174. DEN JENSEN August Lindstroem
175. TPE WU Chun-Ming
176. CZE RUBES Martin
177. POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
178. HKG NG Ho Tin
179. FIN HEINAMAA Akseli
180. BEL BLOMMAERT Felix
181. JPN OTAKE Ryo
182. GER SCHMIDT Richard
183. UKR TARANENKO Yuriy
184. KAZ MUSTAFIN Gabidin
185. NED TULEN Rafael
186. VEN LUGO Grabiel
187. SGP SITO Jian Tong
188. KAZ SHARLAIMOV Vadim
189. POR ROD Max
190. KSA ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I.
191. UKR TROFYMENKO Pavel
192. BUL CHAKAROV Ilia
193. GBR COOPER Matthew
194. MAR EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim
195. KAZ LUKIN Bogdan
196. FRA GALLY Aymerick
197. SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
198. CHN DONG Chao
199. AUT BERKTOLD Samuel
T199. UKR KOSHMAN Nikita
201. HKG CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas
202. POR FRAZAO Filipe
203. PHI JOSE Noelito
204. KSA ABED Faisal
T204. HKG LAU Ho Fung
206. AZE GULIYEV Barat
207. IND RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin
T207. GER WECKERLE Tobias
209. NOR DAHLBO Benjamin
210. NED DERKSEN Ruben
211. KGZ BAKYTBEK UULU Ilim
212. UKR SYCH Yan
T212. ESP CALDERON Diego
214. HUN OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan
215. USA SIMMONS Ariel
216. USA NOLLNER Dylan
217. ARG TACCANI Alessandro
T217. GEO JAVAKHISHVILI Georgii
T217. GBR GROVER Elliott
220. NOR GROSSE Arthur
221. EST BOBROV Ilian
222. SWE KASE Robin
223. KSA ALOMAIRI Khalifah
T223. COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison
225. SGP LEE Simon Renjie
226. SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric
T226. AUT KOVACKI Milos
228. ARG GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo
T228. AZE HASANOV Ruslan
230. BUL GALABOV Yordan
231. KSA ALDAWOOD Jawad
232. USA IYOKI Kent
233. GER BONGARD Louis
234. ESP LOPEZ CORAZON Diego
235. MAR ELLIS Yehia
236. USA TAFOYA Devin
237. KUW ALSHATTI Abdulaziz
238. SWE SVENSSON Jonathan
239. CRO SOLA Jakov
240. CZE PAVLIK Matyas
T240. KAZ FEDOTOV Alexandr
242. UZB ALEKSANDROV Roman
243. ARG PALAZZI Giuliano Franco
244. KAZ SAVIN Alexandr
245. KOR KWAK Yeongtae
246. BUL RUSEV Rosislav
247. BEL BERNARD Florian
248. KSA ALTAWEEL Hussain
249. SUI FUHRIMANN Jonathan
T249. EST KIIROJA Jaron
251. AUS CROOK Lachlan
252. KGZ ESENALIEV Zhoodat
253. SGP CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui
254. GEO ALBREKHT Anzor
T254. LUX OMONT Benoit
T254. SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel
257. PER LANDAVERE Alex
258. HKG KAM Chun Ho
259. POL KARDASZEWICZ Jan
T259. BEL JANSSENS William
T259. BEL VERWAAL Crijn
262. FIN NUOTIO Tatu
T262. POR FRAZAO Miguel
264. USA WHITE Sean
265. MRI GUNPUT Satya
T265. ARG PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio
267. FIN PAAVOLAINEN Vaino
268. SGP HAN Elliot Yi Heng
269. AUT FUCHS Julian
270. CAN POULIQUEN Nicolas
271. ISR HANINA Saar
272. GBR JORDAN Owen
273. ESP SARRIO Raul
274. JPN SAKATO HIDEMASA
275. HKG WONG Kevin
276. ESP IBANEZ Alvaro
277. UKR KRASNIUK Mykhailo
278. CAN HAREL Jason
279. ARG BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel
280. ESP CASADO Elias
281. KSA AL DAWOOD Zakaria
282. GER DEHN Julius
283. SUI RIVERA DAVID Paul
284. USA LARSEN Samuel
285. CAN LIM Timothy
286. ITA VALLOSIO Andrea
287. HUN BARTKO Levente
288. AUS MORRIS Mark
289. UAE AL ZAROONI Khalifa
290. BUL ISKROV Svetlozar
T290. GER BREKER Henri
292. COL CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres
T292. TPE HUANG Yu-Chan
294. NED VAN GAMEREN Axl
295. RSA SANER Harry
296. GBR RUSSELL James
297. ISR GALPER Stanislav
298. COL LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon
T298. NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
T298. BEL GHYSELS Leo
301. UAE AL MAAZMI Mohamed
302. GBR DEGORCE Aurelien
303. GER SCHMIER Robert
304. LUX PRINZ Niklas
305. NOR KROHN Otthar Andreas
306. UAE AL HAMMADI Abdullah
307. NOR KLAVENESS Andreas
308. GER HUSEMANN Luca
T308. GBR CALIPA Aurelio
310. KUW ALMUTERY Ahmed Zeyad
311. TPE CHANG Ting-Lun
312. MLT REZNIKOVICH Leonid
313. USA IMREK Samuel
314. KUW ALMUTAIRI Khalaf
315. POL CIESLIK Jakub
T315. NOR FJERMESTAD Tord
317. BRA LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio
T317. BEL KEMP Nicolas
319. IND SINGH Udaivir
320. BRA SEINI Leandro
321. GER HOCH Andre
322. HKG LAU Kwan Chun
T322. GBR WOOLLARD Jonathan
T322. KGZ MOIDUNOV Akmal
T322. COL CACERES CASTELLANOS Mario Estiben
326. SWE KASE Reine
T326. TPE TSENG Yu-Min
328. VEN MONCADA Alejandro
T328. UZB NAIMOV Avezbek
T328. DEN OLSEN Johannes Kristian
331. SGP TAN Yun Kai
332. BRA GIFFONI Miguel
333. BEN PORRO Jefferson John-Mary
334. SWE LEWIN Johan
T334. SRB NECKOVIC Vladan
336. SLO SOBOCAN Rok
337. HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun
T337. POR BOLANOS Tiago
339. CIV FOFANA Abraham Mohamed Yacine
. CUB FERRER ESTIVEN Yordan Danilo N'a pas démarré
T. KUW ABBAS Yousif Abandon
T. UAE ALBLOOSHI Omran N'a pas démarré
T. PAK SAEEDUDDIN Ali N'a pas démarré