Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 08.09.2019 15:36 | Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KNEIST Toni | HE | FC Offenbach | |
2. | GER | GRABARCZYK Oskar | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
3. | LAT | KULESOVS Vadims | BE | FC Grunewald | |
T3. | GER | SOMMER Benjamin | BE | FC Grunewald | |
5. | GER | MATSULEVITS Tristan | BE | FC Grunewald | |
6. | GER | PROHL Christopher | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
7. | GER | MORIK Marco | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
8. | GER | SCHATTENFROH Sebastian | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
9. | GER | BEHRENDT Michael | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
10. | GER | JAREK Filip | BE | FC Grunewald | |
11. | GER | SCHMIDT Wilram | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
12. | GER | GLINKA Steve | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
13. | GER | LIBEDINSKY Manuel | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
14. | GER | VANDIEKEN Karsten | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
15. | GER | HOECHSMANN Thomas | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
16. | GER | NIEWIENDA Clemens | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
17. | MEX | AYALA Rodrigo | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
18. | GER | FISCHER Jonas | SN | Dresdener FC | |
19. | IRL | MADDEN Gerard | SN | Dresdener FC | |
20. | GER | UHLMANN Tobias | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
21. | GER | KIRSCHEN Uwe | BE | SC Berlin | |
22. | GER | BERGER Steven | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
23. | MGL | BATTUMUR Batsuuri | |||
24. | GER | KRAMER Michael | WÜ | MTG Wangen | |
25. | GER | METZNER Andreas | SN | USV TU Dresden | |
26. | GER | MEER Markus | WÜ | MTG Wangen | |
27. | UKR | VOLKOV Andrii | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
28. | ESP | GARCIA NAVALÓN Cristian | BE | FC Grunewald | |
29. | GER | DITHMAR Benjamin | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
30. | GER | HUTH Benjamin | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
31. | GER | ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris | BE | Berliner FC | |
32. | GER | HENNECKE Leon-Niclas | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
33. | GER | KAUBE Thomas | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
34. | GER | THIELE Holger | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
35. | GER | HAGEN Heiko | BE | TG Berlin | |
36. | GER | GODOH-WADA Leiji | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
37. | GER | FLOHR Andy | ST | SV Aschersleben | |
38. | GER | RIST Maximilian | WÜ | MTG Wangen |