Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 02.03.2024 10:37 | Sonja Lange
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | FAHRIG Philipp | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 1.1 | 46.0000 | |
T2 | GER | RICHTER Jannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.1 | 44.0000 | |
T3 | GER | TRAUTMANN Nick | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.1 | 33.6000 | |
4 | GER | DEHNERT Lorenzo | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.2 | 34.0000 | |
T5 | GER | HERRE Jannis | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 1.2 | 28.4000 | |
T6 | GER | WOLF Nils | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.2 | 14.9000 | |
7 | GER | BÖHMER Ron | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.3 | 32.0000 | |
T8 | GER | TURCANU Remus Eduard | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 1.3 | 26.0000 | |
T9 | GER | PETZOLD Eik | TH | FSC Jena | 1.3 | 26.0000 | |
T10 | GER | KNOCHENHAUER Moritz | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | 1.3 | 11.4000 | |
11 | GER | RÄPPGEN Edgar | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.4 | 32.0000 | |
T12 | GER | JOST Gabriel | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.4 | 6.0000 | |
13 | GER | KUSCHKE Moritz | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.5 | 29.0000 | |
T14 | GER | RAUCH Milo | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 1.5 | 16.0000 | |
T15 | GER | AMMERICH Leopold | ST | USC Magdeburg | 1.5 | 3.0000 | |
16 | GER | MÜLLER Anton Karl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.6 | 25.0000 | |
T17 | GER | VOIGT Alexander | TH | PSV Weimar | 1.6 | 12.0000 | |
T18 | GER | BRÖCKER Luipold | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.6 | 3.0000 | |
19 | GER | WAPPLER Gustav | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.7 | 24.0000 | |
20 | GER | VÖLK Max | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.8 | 23.0000 | |
T21 | GER | HEROLD Jannes | TH | SGM Heiligenstadt | 1.8 | 9.0000 | |
22 | GER | SCHLEICHER Toni | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.10 | 21.0000 | |
T23 | GER | TROMMER Jonas | TH | FSC Jena | 1.10 | 9.0000 | |
24 | GER | FLACH Oskar | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 1.11 | 7.1000 | |
25 | GER | DAUMANN Janne | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | 1.12 | 8.0000 | |
26 | GER | PECHE Mats | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.13 | 8.0000 | |
27 | GER | MIELNICZUK Samiel | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.14 | 8.0000 | |
28 | GER | KRÄTZER Oskar | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 1.16 | 6.0000 | |
29 | GER | KRÖNERT Lucien | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 1.17 | 6.0000 | |
30 | GER | BACHMANN Milo | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | 1.20 | 1.0000 | |
31 | GER | HIRCHE Finn Luis | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T32 | GER | REINHARDT Romeo | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | 2.9999 | 0.0000 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.