Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 02.03.2024 17:18 | Sonja Lange
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
2. | GER | DUMMER Elisabeth | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
3. | GER | HERRMANN Amalia | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
T3. | GER | KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
5. | GER | DÖBEL Maxima Alexandra | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
6. | GER | VONAU Tonya | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
7. | GER | STOKLOSSA Leah | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
8. | GER | DEUTSCHMANN Gerda Luise | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
9. | GER | GROSCHE Eva | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
10. | GER | RYLL Lene | TH | FSC Jena | |
11. | GER | STILLER Hannah Marie | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
12. | GER | SCHÖN Jolina | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | |
13. | GER | KAISER Frieda | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
14. | GER | HALW Charlotte | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
15. | GER | HOUAMED Amelie | SN | Dresdener FC | |
16. | GER | KNAUTH Lia Annabell | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
17. | GER | HEINRICH Friederike | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | |
18. | GER | HOMMEL Pia Sopie | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
19. | GER | KUTZNER Elly | TH | FSC Jena | |
20. | GER | PALM Ylvi | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
21. | GER | SCHULZE Johanna | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
22. | GER | WIMMER Nina | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
23. | GER | ECKARDT Johanna | TH | PSV Weimar | |
24. | GER | LANDHERR Luise | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
25. | GER | THEISS Fabienne | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
26. | GER | HENKE Nina | SN | Dresdener FC | |
27. | GER | BERGNER Gretha | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
28. | GER | SCHUMANN Marleen | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | |
29. | GER | PIGORSCH Mareike | TH | PSV Weimar | |
30. | GER | SOKANSKA Natalia | TH | PSV Weimar | |
31. | GER | MEIER Philomena | TH | SGM Heiligenstadt | |
32. | GER | KRÄTZER Emma | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
33. | GER | BAUMBACH Rosmarie | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
34. | GER | IVANOV Victoria Sophia | TH | FSC Jena |