Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 06.11.2023 10:49 | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ITA | BUZZI Giovanni Battista | PM | SC Casale | |
2. | GER | PÖNISCH Thomas | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
3. | GER | KLEIN Jonas | HH | ETV Hamburg | |
T3. | GER | RAUCH Rainer | NS | TK Hannover | |
5. | GER | DELFS Lennart | HH | Hamburger FC | |
6. | GER | HINZ Gerald | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
7. | GER | KNOBELSDORF Markus | HH | ETV Hamburg | |
8. | GER | WOLFTEICH Stefan | NS | FC Oldenburg | |
9. | GER | WAGNER Dirk | HH | Hamburger FC | |
10. | RUS | SALAMANDRA Lev | BE | FC Grunewald | |
11. | GER | THELEN Christian | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
12. | MEX | DOMINGUEZ Ricardo | |||
13. | GER | FREISBERG Andre | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
14. | GER | VOSSENBERG Markus | HH | ETV Hamburg | |
15. | GER | BEIL Christian | HH | Hamburger FC | |
16. | CHN | YONG YUE Liu | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
17. | ITA | RATTI Riccardo | HH | ETV Hamburg | |
18. | GER | SCHLÜTER Niclas | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
19. | GER | HENNECKE Leon-Niclas | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
20. | GER | ALBRECHT Michael | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
21. | GER | SPANIER Felix | WE | USC Bochum | |
22. | GER | KAMBACH Linus | NS | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | |
23. | GER | WALL Arsenij Cornelius | SH | Fechtergilde Südholstein | |
24. | GER | FRAUEN Finn | HH | Hamburger FC | |
25. | GER | OSSENBÜHL Thomas | NR | FS Gummersbach | |
26. | GER | SÜNDER Martin | HH | Hamburger FC | |
27. | GER | LINOW Holger | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | |
28. | GER | ZIEBELL Olaf | HH | ETV Hamburg | |
29. | GER | STAGE Tobias | HB | FC Bremen-Nord | |
30. | GER | DZIONSKO Marcus | SH | FG Segeberg | |
31. | AFG | FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar | HH | ETV Hamburg | |
32. | GER | BRAZA Eric | HB | FC Bremen-Nord | |
33. | GER | KRAUS Sascha | HB | FC Bremen-Nord | |
34. | CAN | LUKIC DEBAKKER Luka | SY | LUGI Lund | |
35. | GER | DUSTMANN Martin | HH | ETV Hamburg | |
36. | GER | VORMWEG Elias | NS | TK Hannover | |
37. | GER | DOBSON John | HB | FC Bremen-Nord | |
38. | GER | GARNATZ Ryan Philip | HB | FC Bremen-Nord | |
39. | GER | GRANERT Johannes | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | |
40. | GER | ALTEHOEFER Hauke | HB | FC Bremen-Nord | |
41. | VIE | NGUYEN Ngoc Hieu | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
42. | GER | SCHLIE Arne | SH | FC Uni Kiel | |
43. | GER | FRIEDRICH Lukas | SH | FC Uni Kiel | |
44. | GER | GODOH-WADA Leiji | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
T44. | DEN | HANSEN Malthe | Odense FK | ||
46. | GER | OTTE Christoph | SH | Tura Meldorf | |
T46. | GER | KERSTEN Norbert | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
48. | GER | BERSE Oliver | HH | ETV Hamburg | |
49. | GER | INCEKAS Efe | HH | Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen |