Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 23.02.2019 15:51 | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | |
Arbitre:
HARTMANN Markus
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MOLLARD Celian TG Tuttlingen |
1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 28 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 13. | ||
GER | KRAUS Jason SV Esslingen |
2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 19 | 26 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 11. | ||
GER | WEINMANN Levin TSV Leinfelden |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V4 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 23 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | BRAUN Julian TG Tuttlingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 3 | 16 | 24 | 0.500 | -8 | 5. | 9. | ||
GER | WAGNER Fynn PSV Stuttgart |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 2. | ||
GER | HÄRTEL Jonas FC Lauda-Königshofen |
6 | V3 | V5 | D2 | V4 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 8. | ||
GER | WUNDLING Kai FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | |
Arbitre:
SCHÄFFNER Elke
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRAUN Niclas TG Tuttlingen |
1 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 12. | ||
GER | RESCH Philipp FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 10. | ||
GER | GABEL Moritz TV Lahr |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 3 | 16 | 20 | 0.600 | -4 | 4. | 6. | ||
GER | ZWICKER Theodor FC Konstanz |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | FRITZ Johann TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 5. | ||
GER | KELLER Tim TSV Calw |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 4. |
Details