Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 27.11.2016 08:31 | MTV Muenchen
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | AKKAD Philipp Emanuel | OÖ | FC Wels | 5.9999 | ||
BLR | AKULA Mikhail | Dinamo | 2.257 | |||
GER | ALBERS Siebo | NR | OFC Bonn | 5.9999 | ||
RUS | ANDREEV Iliy | National team | 4.14 | |||
GER | BAUER Timmy | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 5.9999 | ||
GER | BECHER Pascal | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 5.9999 | ||
GER | BELLMANN Jonas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 4.32 | ||
AUT | BENEDICT Nicolaus | NÖ | FU Mödling | 5.9999 | ||
CZE | BERAN Pavel | CSK Riegel | 5.9999 | |||
AUT | BEREUTER Roman | NÖ | FU Mödling | 5.9999 | ||
GER | BERGER David | BY | FR Nürnberg | 4.33 | ||
GER | BILLE Mark | NR | TV Ratingen FA | 5.9999 | ||
GER | BLATZ Sebastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 5.9999 | ||
GER | BONAH Luis | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 4.21 | ||
GER | BONAH Raoul | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.232 | ||
BEL | BOTTECCHIA Arnaud | 5.9999 | ||||
RUS | BRAILOVSKIY Nikolay | National team | 5.9999 | |||
GER | BROMMER Daniel | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 5.9999 | ||
RUS | BUBENCHIKOV Daniil | National team | 5.9999 | |||
RUS | BUCHKOVSKIY Artem | CSKA Moscow | 5.9999 | |||
GER | BUHR Sören | MR | Königsbacher SC | 5.9999 | ||
GER | BUJDOSO Gergö | MR | Königsbacher SC | 5.9999 | ||
AUT | CALL Florian | WI | ASC Wien | 5.9999 | ||
GER | CAMUS Jan Patrick | WE | Herner TC | 4.25 | ||
BLR | CHERNIAKOV Vladislav | RCPhES | 5.9999 | |||
TPE | CHI Shang Ting | 5.9999 | ||||
BLR | DAVYDZENKA Anton | 5.9999 | ||||
BEL | DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile | Confrerie Gent | 2.137 | |||
BEL | DE VOS Pieter | de Klauwaerts | 5.9999 | |||
GER | DEGEN Adrian | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 4.37 | ||
GER | DISLER Julian | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 5.9999 | ||
ITA | DREOSSI Leonardo | 4.14 | ||||
GER | DUBINSKY Lorenz | NR | OFC Bonn | 4.42 | ||
RUS | EFIMOV Kirill | National team | 4.14 | |||
GER | FABIAN André | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | 4.40 | ||
GER | FALB Andreas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 4.29 | ||
GER | FICHTENKAMM Philipp | MR | Königsbacher SC | 5.9999 | ||
AUT | FLICK Karl Friedrich | KÄ | FC Villach | 5.9999 | ||
GER | GERT Eduard | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 4.11 | ||
RUS | GORSKIY Mikhail | National team | 5.9999 | |||
GER | HAAG Louis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 5.9999 | ||
GER | HAMELMANN Martin | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 5.9999 | ||
GER | HARTMANN Lukas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 4.39 | ||
GER | HERBON Nick | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 4.23 | ||
AUT | HERBST Fabian | KÄ | FC Villach | 5.9999 | ||
GER | HILGER Jakob | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 4.35 | ||
GER | HOLTMANN Alexander | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 5.9999 | ||
GER | HÜBERS Richard | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.36 | ||
GER | HÜBNER Björn | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.80 | ||
BEL | JACQUES Philippe | NZ | 5.9999 | |||
GER | KEMPF Lorenz | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 4.28 | ||
GER | KINDLER Frederic | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 4.16 | ||
GER | KINDLER Maximilian | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.73 | ||
BLR | KISEL Siarhei | SCAF RB | 5.9999 | |||
GER | KOCH Domenik | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.130 | ||
GER | KOCH Frederik | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.138 | ||
GER | KÖCK Lars Benedikt | BY | FR Nürnberg | 4.31 | ||
RUS | KOROBKO Andrey | National team | 5.9999 | |||
GER | KRAUS Leon | BY | FR Nürnberg | 5.9999 | ||
GER | KRAUSE Constantin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 4.20 | ||
GER | KUZMIN Leon | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 5.9999 | ||
CZE | MARIOTTI Gabriele | CSK Riegel | 5.9999 | |||
GER | MÖLLER Tom | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 4.15 | ||
GER | MÜNSTER Marc | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 5.9999 | ||
GER | NALEWAJA Tim | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 5.9999 | ||
GER | NEKHILI Younes-Guenael | NR | OFC Bonn | 5.9999 | ||
BLR | NOVIKAU Artsiom | 2.94 | ||||
SUI | PASQUIER Maxime | CHC Châtelaine | 5.9999 | |||
GER | PAUL Nils-Ole | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 4.27 | ||
RUS | POSTOEV Dmitriy | National team | 2.234 | |||
GER | RAPP Simon | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 4.24 | ||
GER | REDWANZ Rouven | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.173 | ||
AUT | REIMER Max | WI | Sportunion Wien 9 | 2.265 | ||
ITA | RINALDI Iacopo | ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca | 5.9999 | |||
GER | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 4.38 | ||
CHI | RUIZ Tarik | 5.9999 | ||||
RUS | RULEV Vladimir | National team | 5.9999 | |||
GER | RÜLLER Lukas | WE | Herner TC | 4.19 | ||
GER | SACHTLEBEN Felix | BE | Berliner FC | 5.9999 | ||
ITA | SBRAGIA Stefano | 2.188 | ||||
GER | SCHAICH Thomas | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 4.12 | ||
GER | SCHLAFFER Leon | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 5.9999 | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Peter | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 5.9999 | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Benno | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.277 | ||
GER | SCHRÖDTER Robin | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.140 | ||
GER | SCHWEIGERT Luca | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 5.9999 | ||
GER | SEEFELD Eric Simon | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 5.9999 | ||
RUS | SEMIN Ilya | National team | 5.9999 | |||
BLR | SHACHANIN Siarhei | RCPhES | 2.92 | |||
RUS | TALIA Sergey | National team | 5.9999 | |||
COL | TROCHEZ Pablo Benitez | 5.9999 | ||||
RUS | TRUSHAKOV Alexander | CSKA Moscow | 2.133 | |||
GER | ULRICH Helge | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | 5.9999 | ||
RUS | VASIAEV Aleksandr | National team | 5.9999 | |||
BEL | VEREECKE Bjarne | Confrerie Gent | 5.9999 | |||
RUS | VILGUSEVICH Vadim | National team | 5.9999 | |||
GER | WENNEMAR Bas | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 5.9999 | ||
GER | WRASE Hartmut | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 5.9999 | ||
GER | WÜST Carsten | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 4.14 | ||
MEX | ZEA ARMENTA Gibran | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 5.9999 |