Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 18.03.2017 13:36 | FSV Muelheim
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | LEYENDECKER Piet | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 1.7 | 76.0 | |
2 | GER | BÜTOW Leander | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.9 | 47.0 | |
3 | GER | STIEREN Niklas | NR | FC Moers | 1.10 | 41.0 | |
4 | GER | MANG Patrick | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 1.11 | 34.0 | |
5 | GER | DITTMER Sandro | NR | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf | 1.12 | 34.0 | |
6 | GER | ENGELN Elias | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.13 | 34.0 | |
7 | GER | SCHMITZ Tom | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.15 | 17.0 | |
8 | GER | HEUSER Fabian | NR | FC Moers | 1.16 | 8.0 | |
9 | GER | LÖWECKE Malte | NR | ETUF Essen | 1.18 | 6.0 | |
10 | GER | DREES Lukas | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 1.21 | 3.0 | |
11 | GER | FRANKOWSKI Louis | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 1.22 | 3.0 | |
12 | GER | MARSCHNER Jacob | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.23 | 3.0 | |
13 | GER | TEBERNUM Jan Philipp | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.26 | 2.0 | |
14 | GER | KIELERT David | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.27 | 2.0 | |
15 | GER | BRANDSCHEID Gregor | NR | FC Moers | 1.9999 | ||
T16 | GER | HAUPT Johannes | MR | Neuwieder FC | 2.9999 | ||
T17 | GER | TIEDEMANN Julius | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 2.9999 | ||
T18 | GER | RAUSCH Aaron Luca | HE | MTV Giessen | 2.9999 | ||
T19 | GER | RIDDER Norwin | NR | Dürener FK | 2.9999 | ||
T20 | FRA | RENAULT Théophile | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 2.9999 | ||
T21 | GER | GARUS Niklas-Finley | NR | Dürener FK | 2.9999 | ||
T22 | GER | HASCHE Valentin | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.9999 | ||
T23 | GER | IVO Moritz | MR | CTG Koblenz | 2.9999 | ||
T24 | GER | OFFERMANN Carsten | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.9999 | ||
T25 | GER | BOEHME Elias | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | 2.9999 | ||
T26 | GER | CORDT Dorian | HH | Walddörfer SV | 2.9999 | ||
T27 | GER | NIKAS Nikolaos | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.9999 | ||
T28 | NED | KOWALCZYK Fynn | SC Amsterdam | 2.9999 | |||
T29 | GER | STERNBERG Jacob | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.9999 | ||
T30 | GER | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | NR | Duisburger FK | 2.9999 | ||
T31 | GER | SCHMID Andreas | HH | Walddörfer SV | 2.9999 | ||
T32 | GER | MEYER Lennard | HH | Walddörfer SV | 2.9999 | ||
T33 | GER | BECKER Luca Federico | NR | ETUF Essen | 2.9999 | ||
T34 | GER | FRIESEN Lukas | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | 2.9999 | ||
T35 | GER | ARNOLD Yannick | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.9999 | ||
T36 | GER | BECKER Constantin | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.9999 | ||
T37 | GER | MENZEL Toni | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 2.9999 | ||
T38 | GER | ROSSI Leonardo | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.9999 | ||
T39 | GER | ROSSI Lorenzo | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.9999 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.