Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Första pouleomgången
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 15.08.2021 15:57 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SWE | RASIN Erik | ST | LöFK Lidingö | |
2. | SWE | POCSI Tomi | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
3. | SWE | ELG Elwin | MS | KFA Köping | |
T3. | SWE | WESTRING Theo | ST | LöFK Lidingö | |
5. | SWE | HECKMANN Lucas | ST | LöFK Lidingö | |
6. | SWE | ROVELSTAD Ivan | ST | KFF Knivsta | |
7. | SWE | BOLMSTRAND Viggo | ST | LöFK Lidingö | |
8. | SWE | LONNERT Tor | SY | MF19 Malmö | |
9. | SWE | HOLMBERG Albin | SY | LjFK Ljungby | |
10. | SWE | WHYTE Oliver | ST | SIF Nacka | |
11. | SWE | DE GROAT August | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
12. | SWE | ERIKSSON Felix | ST | SAF Solna | |
T12. | SWE | ZIMMERMAN Filip | MS | WFF Örebro | |
14. | SWE | HALVARSSON Ludvig | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | |
T14. | SWE | MARTINEZ Viktor | SY | FKC Karlskrona | |
16. | SWE | DAHLIN Teodor | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
17. | SWE | GRELA Marcus | ST | LöFK Lidingö | |
18. | SWE | ZINGMARK Hugo | ST | SAF Solna | |
19. | SWE | SALA Carl | ST | ÄFK Stockholm | |
20. | SWE | PALMSTIERNA Hugo | SY | LUGI Lund | |
21. | SWE | SALGADO BENGTSSON Sebastian | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
22. | SWE | ALTHINI Alfred | ST | GoFK Visby | |
T22. | SWE | SEIKO Oscar | MS | WFF Örebro | |
24. | SWE | OLSSON Edward | ST | LöFK Lidingö | |
25. | SWE | GOLDMAN Jacob | VS | GFK Göteborg | |
26. | SWE | KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix | ST | LöFK Lidingö | |
27. | SWE | BRANDBERG Nils | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | |
T27. | SWE | STRÖM Elliot | VS | AFK Alingsås | |
29. | SWE | KINDBORG Edvard | ST | LöFK Lidingö | |
30. | SWE | HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
31. | SWE | ASK Elias | SY | AFiL Lund | |
32. | SWE | VIKLUND Maximiliam | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
33. | SWE | SANDSTRÖM Emil | ÖS | LFK Linköping | |
34. | SWE | HELSTAD Marcus | ÖS | LFK Linköping | |
35. | SWE | SALA Vincent | ST | ÄFK Stockholm | |
36. | SWE | ÖSTRING Alexander | ST | LöFK Lidingö | |
37. | SWE | WESTLUND Jacob | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | |
38. | TUR | TOPRAK Deniz | ÖS | LFK Linköping | |
39. | SWE | FORSLIND COLLIN Caspian | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
40. | SWE | SELLMARK Theodor | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
41. | SWE | HERLITZ Carl Johan | ST | LöFK Lidingö | |
42. | SWE | IOUCHMANOV Alexei | ST | LöFK Lidingö |