Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 17.09.2022 16:23 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
2. | GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | |
3. | GER | BENEDIX Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
T3. | GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
5. | GER | SCHNARR Sophia | HE | TFC Hanau | |
6. | GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | |
7. | GER | HERWIG Merle | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
8. | GER | HÖPFL Amelie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
9. | GER | KRAFT Maja | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
10. | GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
11. | JPN | GOTO Yui | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
12. | GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
13. | GER | MERT Buket | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
14. | GER | FELLMANN Emelie | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
15. | GER | KÖSLING Anik | ST | SV Angern | |
16. | GER | ENGLER Eva | NR | FC Moers | |
17. | GER | TROPMANN Anastasia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
18. | GER | RANFT Abby | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
19. | GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
20. | GER | HAGEN Helena | BE | SC Berlin | |
21. | GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
22. | CHN | CUI Xiyan | HE | FS TV Langen | |
23. | GER | BORTA Swantje | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
24. | GER | KARIUS Bele | BE | SC Berlin | |
25. | GER | GRUND Florentine | SN | Dresdener FC | |
26. | GER | WALL Alexandra | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | |
27. | GER | KÖLL Teresa | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
28. | GER | HASSINGER Sophie | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
29. | GER | ROHNER Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | |
30. | GER | HERTER Alexandra | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
31. | GER | AL HASHIM Rana | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
32. | GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
33. | GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
34. | RUS | ERTEL Alisa | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
35. | GER | SELMAYR Sarah | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
36. | GER | FISCHER Marie | BE | OSC Berlin | |
37. | GER | KRAFT Vivian | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
38. | GER | KOSIN Lena | NR | FC Moers | |
39. | GER | NOWARA Nora Leandra | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
40. | GER | KRÖPELIN Fenja | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
41. | GER | KETZER Alina | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
42. | GER | ABILGAARD Lynn | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
43. | GER | KIESSLING Florence | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
44. | GER | WEYERMANN Freya | NR | Dürener FC | |
T44. | GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
46. | GER | BEHLKE Ronja | WE | FG Recklinghausen | |
47. | GER | ENGEL Hanna | NR | Kölner FK | |
48. | GER | HUBOLD Pia | TH | FSC Jena | |
49. | GER | REHDA Lene | MV | FG Schwerin | |
50. | GER | GROßMANN Julie | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
51. | GER | BACH Helena Franziska | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
52. | GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
53. | GER | BAAS Svenja | HE | TFC Hanau | |
54. | GER | FRITSCHE Rica | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
55. | GER | BOC Mai Ly | NR | FC Moers | |
56. | GER | HAUPT Emely | TH | PSV Weimar | |
57. | GER | HILBRANDT Katharina | NR | FC Moers | |
58. | GER | METZ Thea | HE | TFC Hanau | |
59. | GER | HILJEGERDES Eske | BE | OSC Berlin | |
60. | GER | LÜBEN Clara-Marlene | BE | SC Berlin | |
61. | GER | KLOSTERMANN Emma | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
62. | GER | BACH Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
63. | GER | TEMUR Duru | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
64. | GER | FRITSCH Greta | BE | SC Berlin | |
65. | GER | SALIM Leila Yasmin | HE | FS TV Langen | |
66. | GER | KLIMEK Leah | BE | SC Berlin | |
67. | BUL | RATKOGLO Maria | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
68. | GER | WEIGAND Sara Marie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
69. | GER | NEUBAUER Aila | TH | FSC Jena | |
70. | GER | POPOV Anna-Sophia | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
71. | GER | BISCHOFF Emma | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
72. | GER | CHEN Wuyi | TH | FSC Jena | |
73. | GER | ZANNER Aurelie | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
74. | GER | DIEHL Lena-Marie | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
75. | GER | SCHMIDT Charlotte | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
76. | GER | SOWIETZKI Anja | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
77. | GER | WÖLL Tara | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
78. | GER | KRAUSE Martha | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
79. | GER | GIESE Emma | NS | TSV Winsen | |
80. | GER | BARKHOLZ Amelie | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
81. | GER | LOBSIGER Lilly | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
82. | GER | NIPOLLI Isabella | ST | SV Angern | |
83. | GER | KARNATH Floriane | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
84. | GER | KELLER Lenja | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | |
T84. | GER | SCHMÜSER Emma | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
86. | GER | MALLON Maren | MV | FG Schwerin | |
87. | GER | OEHME Lina | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
88. | GER | DANILA-LEGEL Ioana Elena | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
89. | GER | LACHER Janne | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
90. | GER | LANGHAGEL Inga | BE | OSC Berlin | |
91. | GER | SCHOMAKER Viktoria | NR | FC Moers | |
92. | GER | WIESSNER Franka | NR | DFC Düsseldorf |