Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Första pouleomgången
Andra pouleomgången
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 14.01.2024 12:44 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 13 | di 11:15 |
Arbitre:
LERNESJÖ Ulf
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | KOIJ Egon DIF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 1. | ||
SWE | ELMQVIST Anton DIF Stockholm |
2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 16. | ||
SWE | HOLMGREN Adrian FFF Stockholm |
3 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 27. | ||
SWE | OLSSON Edgar MF19 Malmö |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 7. | ||
SWE | HELLNER WALLÉN Wilhelm LUGI Lund |
5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 22. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 14 | di 11:15 |
Arbitre:
HEREY Anatolii
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UKR | DANYK Egor Drammen FK |
1 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 0.000 | -8 | 5. | 25. | ||
NOR | ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo Titan Fekteklubb |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 17. | ||
NOR | LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian Njård Fekting |
3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 21. | ||
NOR | SPANT Charlie Bjelland Njård Fekting |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 8. | ||
NOR | DAHLE Abel Austbø Njård Fekting |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 15 | di 11:15 |
Arbitre:
LINDE Birgitta
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | BENGTSSON STEINBRECHER Wilhelm DIF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V4 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 14. | ||
SWE | DETTNER William DIF Stockholm |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 19. | ||
SWE | MAGNUSSON Alfred FFF Stockholm |
3 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 16 | 25 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 26. | ||
NOR | ALIZADEH Yahia Titan Fekteklubb |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 5. | ||
UKR | STUKACHOV Arsenij LUGI Lund |
5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 12. | ||
SWE | FISCHL Simon A6 Jönköping |
6 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 11. |
Details
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 16 | di 11:15 |
Arbitre:
PILIPENKO Polina
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | ORDING Johan Ludvig Njård Fekting |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 0.600 | 7 | 1. | 9. | ||
NOR | BAKKE Lucas Jacob Njård Fekting |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 13. | ||
SWE | MOLLDÉN Hugo BOR Borås |
3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 23. | ||
SWE | JOHANSSON Frans GoFK Visby |
4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 18. | ||
SWE | DE GROOTE Casper DIF Stockholm |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 10. | ||
NOR | ALIZADEH Zakaria Titan Fekteklubb |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.600 | -2 | 4. | 15. |
Details
No. 5: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 17 | di 11:15 |
Arbitre:
ÖBERG Gustav
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | JACOBSSON Emil FKC Karlskrona |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 4. | ||
SWE | MALMHULT Noah FKC Karlskrona |
2 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 28. | ||
SWE | LINDBÄCK LINDER Henry DIF Stockholm |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
RUS | CHKHIKVADZE Vladimir DIF Stockholm |
4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 24. | ||
SWE | HOLMGREN Benjamin FFF Stockholm |
5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 20. | ||
NOR | JACOBSEN Tinius Oslo FK |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 3. | 6. |
Details