Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 15.10.2016 10:56 | ekays
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POL | NOWAK Jan | Polonia Leszno | 1.1 | 335.0 | ||
2 | GER | PFEIFFER Jonathan | BE | Berliner FC | 1.8 | 241.0 | |
3 | POL | KANCI Maksymilian | Polonia Leszno | 1.9 | 230.0 | ||
4 | GER | MC CONELL Lino | BE | SC Berlin | 1.11 | 133.0 | |
5 | GER | PAFFENHOLZ Niklas | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 1.13 | 120.0 | |
6 | GER | KAHL Laurin | BE | Berliner FC | 1.20 | 90.0 | |
7 | POL | JEDROSZKOWIAK Igor | Polonia Leszno | 1.28 | 61.0 | ||
8 | GER | PÄPER Niklas | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.31 | 60.0 | |
9 | GER | WOLF Julien | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.44 | 35.0 | |
10 | GER | WESTERHOFF Linus | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 1.80 | 10.0 | |
11 | GER | RAINER Finn | BR | OSC Potsdam | 1.85 | 8.0 | |
12 | GER | GUTZEIT Carl-Georg | BR | PFC Potsdam | 1.9999 | ||
13 | GER | SALUS Hugo | BE | Berliner FC | 2.2 | 350.0 | |
14 | GER | KROMM Lukas | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 2.3 | 315.0 | |
15 | POL | FOGT Jakub | Polonia Leszno | 2.5 | 310.0 | ||
16 | POL | STARKOWSKI Filip | Polonia Leszno | 2.6 | 300.0 | ||
17 | GER | BRÜGGEMANN Tristan | BR | PFC Potsdam | 2.9 | 150.0 | |
18 | GER | LUFT Samuel | BE | Berliner FC | 2.14 | 105.0 | |
19 | GER | WILD Theo | BR | PFC Potsdam | 2.15 | 100.0 | |
20 | GER | TIPPMER Paul | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.17 | 90.0 | |
21 | GER | NEITZEL Finn | BE | SC Berlin | 2.21 | 60.0 | |
22 | GER | ENGELHAUPT Anton Oskar | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 2.22 | 60.0 | |
23 | GER | JÜRGENSEN Johannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | ||
T24 | GER | NEUß Arvid Elias | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.9999 | ||
T25 | POL | MACKOWIAK Maksymilian | IKS Jamalex Leszno | 3.9999 | |||
T26 | POL | ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam | IKS Jamalex Leszno | 3.9999 | |||
T27 | POL | WINKHOF Filip | IKS Jamalex Leszno | 3.9999 | |||
T28 | GER | HOFFMANN Nils | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 3.9999 | ||
T29 | GER | LINDNER Ruben | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | ||
T30 | GER | RENNWANZ Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 3.9999 | ||
T31 | GER | GIERIG Raphael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | ||
T32 | GER | GROSSE OSTERHUES Mendel | BE | SC Berlin | 3.9999 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.