Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 11.01.2016 09:43 | ekays
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | |
Arbitre:
MIETKI Maciej
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | MOZEJKO Milosz 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 17. | ||
POL | SIEWINSKI Julian 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 33. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Linus FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 2 | 1.000 | 28 | 1. | 1. | ||
POL | WIOSNA Mateusz 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
4 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 23. | ||
POL | JAWORSKI Albert 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 27. | ||
LAT | PONOMARENKO Nikita 1 Asmens |
6 | V2 | V2 | D0 | V2 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 0.667 | -2 | 3. | 11. | ||
POL | TOMYSLAK Lukasz 1 Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan |
7 | V4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 8 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 7. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | |
Arbitre:
BASINSKI Mikolaj
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | LESNIEWSKI Maksymilian 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 19. | ||
POL | CZAJKOWSKI Jakub 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 21. | ||
POL | MODRZEWSKI Szymon 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 32. | ||
POL | HAMERSKI Aleksander 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
4 | D1 | V5 | V4 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 22. | ||
POL | STARKOWSKI Filip 1 Polonia Leszno |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | KROMM Lukas FC Berlin Südwest |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | |
Arbitre:
BEM Kacper
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | THRUN Tristan 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 27 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 28. | ||
POL | DEREBECKI Igor 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
2 | V3 | D0 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | SALUS Hugo Berliner FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 4 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 2. | ||
POL | RZEPKA Tomasz 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
4 | D4 | V4 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 28 | 0.167 | -18 | 7. | 29. | ||
GER | ENGELHAUPT Anton Oskar FC Berlin Südwest |
5 | V5 | V4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 13. | ||
POL | SROKA Franciszek 1 Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan |
6 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 18 | 23 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 18. | ||
POL | FOGT Jakub 1 Polonia Leszno |
7 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 0.833 | 20 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 12 | |
Arbitre:
KINZEL Josefin
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | LIZAK Adam 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
1 | V5 | V4 | V2 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 24 | 5 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 3. | ||
POL | PISAREWICZ Szymon 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 15 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 8. | ||
POL | SLIZ Franciszek 1 Polonia Leszno |
3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 25 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 26. | ||
POL | KOZLOWSKI Adam 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
4 | D1 | D3 | V3 | V2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 15. | ||
POL | DURAJ Idzi 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
5 | D1 | D3 | V4 | D1 | V5 | V3 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | WALTER Sebastian FSC Cottbus |
6 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 31. | ||
POL | HOFFMANN Stanisław 1 Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan |
7 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 16. |
Details
No. 5: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | |
Arbitre:
KLIMEK Mateusz
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | BOGUSLAWSKI Szymon 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 20. | ||
POL | GORCZYCA Jakub 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 12. | ||
LAT | AMBARCUMJAN Grajer 1 Asmens |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 10. | ||
POL | SZUKALA Adam 1 Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan |
4 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 30. | ||
GER | KATHKE Alexander FC Berlin Südwest |
5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 0.200 | -18 | 5. | 25. | ||
POL | DLUGOKECKI Ludomir 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 4. |
Details