Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 04.11.2023 16:46 | Liska Derkum
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WEBER Leonard | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
2. | GER | MAKLAKOV Julian | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
3. | GER | DÜNGER Karl | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
T3. | GER | SCHUMACHER Gideon | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
5. | GER | VON DER WEPPEN Tim | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
6. | GER | LARRES Felix | SW | Mainzer TV | |
7. | GER | SCHMIERER Till | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
8. | BEL | PROSSÉ Art | FF | Sabre Noir | |
9. | GER | SCHIFFER Mika | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
10. | GER | WEISER Tim | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
11. | GER | HAHN Tammo | NR | TV Ratingen | |
12. | GER | LEHNERT Tobias | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
13. | GER | SCHIFFER Matti | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
T13. | GER | SCHALL Patrick | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
15. | GER | WIEKHORST Kajetan | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
16. | GER | KANTE Almamy | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
17. | GER | SPIELBERG Severin | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
18. | GER | BRETZ Oscar | SW | Mainzer TV | |
19. | GER | STEINBERG Jesko | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
20. | GER | GOMMEL Colin | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
21. | GER | KAIMER Carl | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | |
T21. | GER | BULL Theodor | MV | PSV Rostock | |
23. | GER | ENGEL Maurice | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
24. | GER | LIU Dominic | NR | OFC Bonn | |
25. | GER | MOHRING Arne Mika | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
26. | GER | MATIKKE Matthew | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | Abandon |
27. | BEL | WITTOUCK Corto | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
28. | BEL | WIELEMANS DE MARCHANT ET D'ANSEMBOURG Aymeric | FF | CE Braine l'Alleud | |
29. | GER | LANZMICH Oskar | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
30. | GER | LIU Justin | NR | SG Kaarst | |
31. | GER | MARINO Jona Matteo | NR | TSV Kenten | |
32. | GER | SCHILLER Samuel | HE | TV Wetzlar | |
33. | GER | THIEL Alexander | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
34. | BEL | VAN LIER Arthur | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
35. | GER | PROTZ Timon | HE | TV Alsfeld | |
36. | GER | LÜTKEHELLWEG Lukas | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | |
37. | GER | LEONARDI Luan | MV | PSV Rostock | |
38. | BEL | GETTEMANS Jef | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
39. | GER | ESS Hendrik | HE | TV Wetzlar | |
40. | GER | ANGELKORTE Eren | NR | TV Ratingen | |
41. | BEL | BOSMANS Maël | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
42. | BEL | JAMSIN Jorian | FF | CE Braine l'Alleud | |
43. | GER | SICHWARDT Viktor | WE | TG Herford | |
44. | GER | SIMONS Gereon | NR | TV Ratingen | |
45. | GER | FECHNER Tom | NR | TSV Kenten | |
46. | GER | SEELMANN Friedrich | SW | Mainzer TV | |
47. | GER | DONG Anton | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
48. | GER | SÜß Carlo | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
49. | NED | LIN Jifeng | |||
50. | GER | THIEL Philipp | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
51. | GER | WALD Simon Alexander | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
52. | GER | STANNEK Tim | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
53. | BEL | VAN COPPENOLLE Emile | VS | SC Parcival Leuven | |
54. | GER | EBERHARDT Gero | SW | Mainzer TV | |
55. | GER | GROMMES Rene-Alexander | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T55. | BEL | BEN AMMOU Mohamed | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
57. | GER | SA Kai Xi | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
58. | GER | BRAMMER Tristan | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | |
59. | GER | MOHSLER Jakob | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
60. | GER | SKURATOV Michael | NR | TSV Kenten | |
61. | GER | TAUSCH Luka Finn Jasper | MV | PSV Rostock | |
62. | BEL | VAN INGELGEM Cyriel | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
63. | GER | BÖDINGER Anton | BN | FS Pforzheim | |
64. | GER | PLÜTZER Floyd | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
65. | GER | STAHMANN Hendrik | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | |
66. | GER | ARENZ Marlon | NR | TSV Kenten |