Aperçu
Générale
Participants
First round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 26.05.2018 17:30 | Danske Faegte Forbund
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DEN | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas | HS | Trekanten Kobenhavn | |
2. | FIN | SAARELA Ilkka | Oulun Miekkailuseura | ||
3. | DEN | MANZ THORBEK Julius | HS | Trekanten Kobenhavn | |
T3. | DEN | SCHEELKE POULSEN Silas | HS | Trekanten Kobenhavn | |
5. | DEN | HORN Christopher | HS | Trekanten Kobenhavn | |
6. | SWE | VON POST Daniel | SY | MFFG Malmö | |
7. | SWE | CEDERGREN Axel | VS | GFK Göteborg | |
8. | FIN | YLITERVO Santeri | Oulun Miekkailuseura | ||
9. | DEN | WILMONT JEINER Ruben | HS | Trekanten Kobenhavn | |
10. | NED | ZOONS Axel | SC Amsterdam | ||
11. | SWE | MOGENSEN Viggo | SY | ARA Helsingborg | |
12. | SWE | JÖNSSON Petter | SY | ARA Helsingborg | |
13. | DEN | ANDRESEN WEYHRETER Samuel | HS | Trekanten Kobenhavn | |
14. | FIN | HEISKARI Ilmari | Oulun Miekkailuseura | ||
15. | SWE | TÖNNBERG Douglas | VS | GFK Göteborg | |
16. | SWE | LINDVALL Axel | ST | ÄFK Stockholm | |
17. | DEN | GJALDBÆK Mikkel | HS | Trekanten Kobenhavn | |
18. | DEN | BOYER-DRÆBY Milo Oskar | HS | Trekanten Kobenhavn | |
19. | SWE | KALLSTRÖM Markus | ST | EGF Solna | |
20. | DEN | KARLSEN Jonas | HS | Trekanten Kobenhavn | |
21. | UZB | ALIMOV Amirkhon | HS | Trekanten Kobenhavn | |
22. | FIN | KOTIKANGAS Joonas | Oulun Miekkailuseura | ||
23. | SWE | WAHLMAN Filip | ST | EGF Solna | |
24. | NED | VERMEULEN Olof | Holland Schermen | ||
25. | SWE | FASTESSON Rufus | ST | EGF Solna | |
26. | SWE | UNIYAL Nils | ST | ÄFK Stockholm | |
27. | SWE | KARLSSON Oscar | VS | GFK Göteborg | |
28. | SWE | GONZALEZ Kevin | ST | ÄFK Stockholm | |
29. | FRA | FREBAULT Charles | |||
30. | SWE | WILLKRANS Axel | VS | GFK Göteborg | |
T30. | DEN | GJALDBÆK Steffen | HS | Trekanten Kobenhavn | |
32. | SWE | ASK Henri | ST | ÄFK Stockholm | |
33. | SWE | KRÖCKEL Emil | ST | EGF Solna | |
34. | DEN | BECH ASTRUP Emil | SD | Varde FK | |
35. | DEN | GUILBERT Sacha | HS | Trekanten Kobenhavn | |
36. | SWE | KVERNES Isak | VS | GFK Göteborg | |
37. | DEN | HEDEGAARD Magnus Milton Dencker | HS | Hellerup FK | |
38. | SWE | ANDÉN Max | VS | GFK Göteborg | |
39. | SWE | GRAF August | VS | GFK Göteborg | |
40. | SWE | ELMQUIST Johan | ST | EGF Solna | |
41. | SWE | WIDÉN Emil | ST | EGF Solna | |
42. | SWE | STIGBERG Teo | VS | GFK Göteborg | |
43. | FIN | REPO Oskari | Oulun Miekkailuseura |