Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 28.04.2018 11:25 | TGM Mainz
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | |
Arbitre:
NILLIUS Fabian
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BAROLI Thomas TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim |
1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | OBERKIRCHER Volker Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | VOGEL Joscha KHC Bad Kreuznach |
3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | LAUE Richard HC Bad Dürkheim |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas Fechtzentrum Maxdorf |
5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | ZEEH Axel MTV Mainz |
6 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 11. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | |
Arbitre:
BECK Nina
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STEPHAN Jens HC Bad Dürkheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | GUDDAT Andreas TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim |
2 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | VOGEL Markus KHC Bad Kreuznach |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.400 | -3 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | PRIESNITZ Niklas Fechtzentrum Maxdorf |
4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | LUCZAK Maximilian TSG Kaiserslautern |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | HUBACH Julian TSG Friesenheim |
6 | D3 | V2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 12. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | |
Arbitre:
STÖHR Rüdiger
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KALLENBRUNNEN Mark Fechtzentrum Maxdorf |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | AICHERT Malte Fechtzentrum Maxdorf |
2 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | RECH Christian HC Bad Dürkheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | BAUER Aaron FC Rüsselsheim |
4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 18 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 9. | ||
USA | STAMPS Justin TSG Kaiserslautern |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 0.800 | 2 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | KREWET Dieter KHC Bad Kreuznach |
6 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 18. |
Details