Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Premier tour
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 28.10.2018 18:06 | Cercle d'Escrime de Morges
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SUI | BROCHARD Théo | SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
2. | SUI | VINEIS Sven | SEG Geneve | ||
3. | SUI | CAVADINI Lazare | SEN Neuchatel | ||
T3. | SUI | GERBER Jacob | AFCB Bern | ||
5. | SUI | HAURI Ian | SEG Geneve | ||
6. | SUI | SOUTULLO Jordi | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
7. | SUI | ERBETTA Diego | CAL Lausanne | ||
8. | SUI | HÜRLIMANN David | SESAF Fribourg | ||
9. | SUI | WICHT Matteo | SEG Geneve | ||
10. | SUI | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | WÜ | SEB Basel | |
11. | SUI | AEBERSOLD Alban | SEG Geneve | ||
12. | SUI | FUHRIMANN Jonathan | FCB Bern | ||
13. | SUI | SCHEUNER Joël | SEB Basel | ||
14. | SUI | RAMUZ Jeremy | FCB Bern | ||
15. | SUI | PORTMANN Nicolas | CAL Lausanne | ||
16. | SUI | GRUNDER Pascal | AFCB Bern | ||
17. | SUI | FAVRE Armand | CES Sierre | ||
18. | SUI | TRABER Raphael | FCSG St. Gallen | ||
19. | SUI | ZWAHLEN Joel | FCZ Zug | ||
20. | SUI | FAVRE Aurèle | CES Sierre | ||
21. | SUI | KOST Connor | SEB Basel | ||
22. | SUI | EBNÖTHER Alexandr | FCZ Zug | ||
23. | SUI | JERIN Milo | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
24. | SUI | BROULIS Alexandre | CAL Lausanne | ||
25. | SUI | BALKA-LEDERMANN Clément | SEN Neuchatel | ||
26. | SUI | MUMENTHALER Colin | CEFL Florimont | ||
27. | SUI | RIGERT Jonas | FCSG St. Gallen | ||
28. | SUI | SCHALLER Noé | EEB Bulle | ||
29. | SUI | COLLENBERG Tito | LUG Lugano | ||
30. | SUI | VALLEE Tancrede | CEFL Florimont | ||
31. | SUI | ORLANDO Noé | BFC Basel | ||
32. | SUI | DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël | FCSG St. Gallen | ||
33. | SUI | WEBER Ben | FGL Luzern | ||
34. | SUI | NEUENSCHWANDER Leo | CEB Biel/Bienne | ||
35. | SUI | CASSET Theotime | CEFL Florimont | ||
36. | SUI | VEUVE Dylan | SEN Neuchatel | ||
37. | FRA | GARNIER Jules | CAL Lausanne | ||
38. | SUI | MOSER Dominik | AFCB Bern | ||
39. | SUI | SPÖRRY Sidal | FCB Bern | ||
40. | SUI | DE MEURON Arnaud | SEN Neuchatel | ||
41. | SUI | BERGER Guillaume | CEFL Florimont | ||
42. | FRA | DEGORCE Raphaël | SEG Geneve | ||
43. | SUI | DUBOIS Adrien | SEN Neuchatel | ||
44. | SUI | BORRUAT Luc | AFCB Bern | ||
45. | SUI | WIELAND Florian | AFCB Bern | ||
46. | ITA | CASTEJON Giulio | SAL Lugano |