English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Eislinger Veteranen Ranglisten Turnier
Florett
weiblich
V40
Individual
Eislingen (GER)
17 février 2019
Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Plus
Médailles
Statistique d'arbitrage
Arbitres
Documents
other
compétitions
Aperçu
Médailles
16.02.:
Fleuret Hommes O40
16.02.:
Fleuret Hommes O50
16.02.:
Fleuret Hommes O60
16.02.:
Fleuret Hommes O70
16.02.:
Epee Dames O40
16.02.:
Epee Dames O50
16.02.:
Epee Dames O60
16.02.:
Epee Dames O70
16.02.:
Sabre Dames O40
16.02.:
Sabre Dames O50
16.02.:
Sabre Dames O60
16.02.:
Sabre Dames O70
17.02.:
Fleuret Dames O40
17.02.:
Fleuret Dames O50
17.02.:
Fleuret Dames O60
17.02.:
Fleuret Dames O70
17.02.:
Epee Hommes O40
17.02.:
Epee Hommes O50
17.02.:
Epee Hommes O60
17.02.:
Epee Hommes O70
17.02.:
Sabre Hommes O40
17.02.:
Sabre Hommes O50
17.02.:
Sabre Hommes O60
17.02.:
Sabre Hommes O70
Dernière modification: 17.02.2019 13:07 | TSG Eislingen 1873 e.V.
Classement
8er Tableau
,
Halbfinale
,
Finale
Classement
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
Finale
8er Tableau
8er Tableau: 1
Retour au début
#1
Retour au début
1
MITNACHT Maren
CTG Koblenz
GER
8
*** bye ***
8er Tableau: 2
Retour au début
#2
Retour au début
5
FORNACON Rebecca
SG Kaarst
GER
D
1
VOGEL Greta
8
4
KROGGEL Katharina
FK Hannover
GER
V
10
8er Tableau: 3
Retour au début
#3
Retour au début
3
HIRSCHAUER Natalie
Freiburger TS
GER
SELIM Can
9
6
KIECKBUSCH Antje
PSV Stuttgart
GER
8er Tableau: 4
Retour au début
#4
Retour au début
7
WAGNER Claudia
PSV Stuttgart
GER
D
0
KUTSYI Ilja
11
2
KLÖPPER Ulrike
SB DJK Rosenheim
GER
V
10
Halbfinale
Halbfinale: 1
Retour au début
#1
Retour au début
1
MITNACHT Maren
CTG Koblenz
GER
V
10
VOGEL Greta
13
4
KROGGEL Katharina
FK Hannover
GER
D
7
Halbfinale: 2
Retour au début
#2
Retour au début
3
HIRSCHAUER Natalie
Freiburger TS
GER
D
9
SELIM Can
9
2
KLÖPPER Ulrike
SB DJK Rosenheim
GER
V
10
Finale
Finale: 1
Retour au début
#1
Retour au début
1
MITNACHT Maren
CTG Koblenz
GER
V
10
KIENZLE-PFEILSTICK
2
2
KLÖPPER Ulrike
SB DJK Rosenheim
GER
D
7
Retour au début