Aperçu
Générale
Participants
First round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 04.01.2019 11:35 | Hellenic Fencing Federation
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRE | CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric | E.KOSTEA GEITONA | 1.1 | |||
2 | ROU | PANTIS Matei | CS RIPOSTA | 1.2 | |||
3 | GRE | EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios | E.KOSTEA GEITONA | 1.3 | |||
T4 | GRE | PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos | APOLLON VRILISSION | 1.3 | |||
5 | GRE | PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos | E.KOSTEA GEITONA | 1.4 | |||
6 | DEN | RASMUSSEN Oliver | Taastrup FK | 1.5 | |||
7 | ROU | VASILESCU Sergiu | Clubul Sportiv Riposta | 1.6 | |||
T8 | GRE | GIANNOULATOS Pavlos | E.KOSTEA GEITONA | 1.6 | |||
T9 | GRE | ZARMPINIS Vasileios | E.KOSTEA GEITONA | 1.6 | |||
T10 | ROU | MIHAI Rares | CS RIPOSTA | 1.6 | |||
T11 | GRE | EFKARPIDIS Charalampos | E.KOSTEA GEITONA | 1.6 | |||
12 | GRE | BATISTAKIS Emmanouil Filippos | E.KOSTEA GEITONA | 1.7 | |||
T13 | GRE | AVRAMIDIS Aristotelis | APOLLON VRILISSION | 1.7 | |||
T14 | ROU | ALP Akbulut | Clubul Sportiv Riposta | 1.7 | |||
15 | ITA | CARINCI Francesco | Petrarca Scherma | 1.9999 | |||
T16 | ROU | NASTASE Mihnea | ACS Touche Club | 1.9999 | |||
T17 | GRE | KATSARDIS Christos | APOLLON VRILISSION | 1.9999 | |||
T18 | ROU | VINTILA Eduard | ACS Touche Club | 1.9999 | |||
T19 | ROU | DOANA Cristian | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 1.9999 | |||
T20 | GRE | BAIRAKTARIS Marios-Dimitrios | VICTORIA ATHENS | 1.9999 | |||
T21 | HUN | FÜLÖP Zsombor | KVSE | 1.9999 | |||
T22 | HUN | GODO Frigyes András | NYVSC | 1.9999 | |||
T23 | GRE | CHATZOPOULOS Markellos | APOLLON VRILISSION | 1.9999 | |||
T24 | BUL | GRIGOROV Boyan | Mladost | 1.9999 | |||
T25 | GRE | SOUSOURAS Christos | ARIS THESSALONIKIS | 1.9999 | |||
T26 | GRE | SKOUNTZOS Iraklis | APOLLON VRILISSION | 1.9999 | |||
T27 | GRE | PREDARIS Vasileios | E.KOSTEA GEITONA | 1.9999 | |||
T28 | GRE | SOUFLERIS David Doukas | A.O.X. CHALKIDAS | 1.9999 | |||
T29 | GRE | GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios | ARIS THESSALONIKIS | 1.9999 | |||
T30 | GRE | PANAGIDIS Athanasios | APOLLON VRILISSION | 1.9999 | |||
T31 | GRE | ATHINEOS Argyrios | A.O.X. CHALKIDAS | 1.9999 | |||
T32 | GRE | KOUTSOUDAKIS Nikolaos Dimitrios | A.O. PERSEAS | 1.9999 | |||
T33 | GRE | KATSIGIANNIS Ioannis | APOLLON VRILISSION | 1.9999 | |||
T34 | GRE | LEOTON Guy-Georgios | ARIS THESSALONIKIS | 1.9999 | |||
T35 | ITA | VINCENZI Zaccaria | Oreste Pulti A.S.D. | 1.9999 | |||
T36 | GRE | PALETSAKIS Grigorios | A.O.X. CHALKIDAS | 1.9999 | |||
T37 | ROU | SOARE Calin | ACS Touche Club | 1.9999 | |||
T38 | GRE | MANOLAS Konstantinos-Andreas | PANELLINIOS | 1.9999 | |||
T39 | GRE | TENTOMAS Alexandros | A.O. PERSEAS | 1.9999 | |||
T40 | GRE | CHIOTIS Alexandros | A.O.X. CHALKIDAS | 1.9999 | |||
T41 | GRE | BLETSAS Konstantinos | APOLLON VRILISSION | 1.9999 | |||
T42 | GRE | DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios | APOLLON VRILISSION | 1.9999 | |||
T43 | GRE | KAFOUROS Evangelos | APOLLON VRILISSION | 1.9999 | |||
T44 | GRE | GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam | ARIS THESSALONIKIS | 1.9999 | |||
T45 | GRE | MANESIOTIS Panagiotis | ILYSIAKOS A.O. | 1.9999 | |||
T46 | GRE | LEOTON Lazaros | ARIS THESSALONIKIS | 1.9999 | |||
T47 | ROU | NITU Horia | CS RIPOSTA | 1.9999 | |||
T48 | GRE | DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis | PANELLINIOS | 1.9999 | |||
T49 | GRE | TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios | APOLLON VRILISSION | 1.9999 | |||
T50 | HUN | TFIRST Balazs | KVSE | 1.9999 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.