Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 09.02.2024 19:47 | Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V.
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | GAERTNER Christina | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 3.1 | 55.1000 | |
2 | GER | WANG Melina | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 3.2 | 54.8000 | |
T3 | GER | FROMMOLD Lotte Kassandra | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 3.2 | 42.0000 | |
4 | GER | HERTER Alexandra | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 3.3 | 34.8000 | |
T5 | GER | TRUJILLO TEUPEL Florentina | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 3.3 | 34.0000 | |
T6 | GER | SCHULZ Levke | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 3.3 | 20.6000 | |
7 | GER | GAAS Sabrina | NS | FK Hannover | 3.4 | 34.3000 | |
T8 | GER | HABERMANN Emma Charlotte | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 3.4 | 33.0000 | |
T9 | GER | DÖRNER Annabelle | HH | Hamburger FC | 3.4 | 18.0000 | |
10 | GER | GUNKEL Joline | NS | FK Hannover | 3.5 | 28.0000 | |
T11 | GER | HU Pan | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 3.5 | 23.0000 | |
T12 | GER | KRABBE Finnja | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 3.5 | 18.0000 | |
13 | GER | BRAVIN Laura | NS | MTV Braunschweig | 3.6 | 26.8000 | |
14 | GER | REINHARDT Laura | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 3.7 | 26.7000 | |
T15 | GER | CHEN Joella | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 3.7 | 15.0000 | |
16 | GER | ZHU Tian Yi | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 3.8 | 14.0000 | |
17 | GER | OEHME Annik | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 3.9 | 10.0000 | |
18 | GER | VOIGT Hannah | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 3.11 | 12.0000 | |
19 | GER | PIEUCHOT CORRA Éliane | HH | Hamburger FC | 3.12 | 3.0000 | |
20 | GER | STEMICH Leonie | SH | FC Ratzeburg | 4.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T21 | GER | TEGLAS Timea | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 4.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T22 | GER | LAABS Ella Martha | SH | VFL Pinneberg | 4.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T23 | GER | SCHEEL Antonia | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 4.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T24 | GER | WEßNIGK Clara Malin | SH | Kieler MTV | 4.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T25 | GER | HOFFMANN Pia Laura | NS | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst | 4.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T26 | GER | SEIDLITZ Henriette | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 4.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T27 | GER | HEUMANN Maya | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 4.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T28 | GER | KOTHE Mia | NS | ASC Göttingen | 4.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T29 | GER | HARCENKO Julia | SH | Kieler MTV | 4.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T30 | GER | STOLZENHAIN Tarja | HH | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 4.9999 | 0.0000 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.