Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 17.09.2023 08:26 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | TÖRÖK Bence Tibor | NR | Dürener FC | 1.6 | 34.0 | |
2 | GER | SCHMITZ Meo | WE | Quernheimer FC | 1.7 | 28.0 | |
3 | GER | KOSTER Max | NR | FC Moers | 1.8 | 26.0 | |
4 | GER | WEITAUER Anton | NR | FC Moers | 1.10 | 21.0 | |
5 | GER | GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes | NR | Duisburger FK | 1.11 | 21.0 | |
6 | GER | SCHNEIDER Mark | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | 1.13 | 21.0 | |
7 | GER | HELMIG Andri | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 1.14 | 20.0 | |
8 | GER | CICHY Joona | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 1.17 | 11.0 | |
9 | GER | PIETSCH Adrian | NR | FC Moers | 1.18 | 11.0 | |
10 | GER | SCHOMAKER Tom | NR | FC Moers | 1.20 | 9.0 | |
11 | GER | ZIMNER Fiete Julian | WE | Quernheimer FC | 1.22 | 9.0 | |
12 | GER | EHMKE Jakob | WE | TG Münster | 1.23 | 8.0 | |
13 | GER | GROß Maximilian Daniel | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | 1.24 | 7.0 | |
14 | CHN | ZHOU Ziyue | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 1.26 | 6.0 | |
15 | GER | LELITTKO Eddie | WE | Hasper FC | 1.27 | 4.0 | |
16 | GER | GESCHWENDER Hannes | NR | ETUF Essen | 1.28 | 3.0 | |
17 | GER | PELKA Ben | WE | TSV 1863 Herdecke | 2.4 | 40.0 | |
18 | GER | HORCHLER Timo Maximilian | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | 2.6 | 31.0 | |
19 | GER | SCHMAUS Silvan | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 2.8 | 26.0 | |
20 | GER | MÖCKL Friedrich | NR | ETUF Essen | 2.9 | 23.0 | |
21 | GER | KLAUSNITZER Vincent Khirawan | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | 2.16 | 13.0 | |
22 | GER | D'ANJOU Vincent | NR | FC Moers | 2.17 | 11.0 | |
23 | GER | HÖBELT Jonas Patrick | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | 2.21 | 9.0 | |
24 | GER | SCHRÖDER Kolja | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | 2.30 | 6.0 | |
25 | GER | BOERMANS Emil Johan | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | 2.34 | 4.0 | |
26 | GER | NOLTING Felix Gregor | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T27 | GER | STENGEL Mika | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T28 | GER | REINDL August | NR | FC Moers | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T29 | BEL | JANS Martijn | VS | Schermkring Herckenrode | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T30 | GER | PEERENBOOM Kiyan | NR | FC Moers | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T31 | NED | WILLEMEN Remco | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |||
T32 | BEL | JANSS Max | FF | CE Woluwe | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T33 | NED | MINDERAA Timo | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |||
T34 | BEL | GIJBELS Emile | VS | Schermkring Herckenrode | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T35 | GER | YIN Alexander | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T36 | GER | SUR Benjamin | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T37 | GER | BEERMANN Zacharias | NR | ETUF Essen | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T38 | GER | SEVENHECK Kangxi | NR | Dürener FC | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T39 | NED | BLOKKER Szymon | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |||
T40 | GER | BRÜHL Joshua-Mekonnen Dawit Martin | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T41 | GER | KARBOWNIK Damian | NR | FC Moers | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T42 | NED | RENIERS Stijn | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |||
T43 | NED | VAN WIJK Cas | s.v. En Cavant | 3.9999 | 0.0 | ||
T44 | UKR | ROMANYUK Rostyslav | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T45 | GER | KUHMANN Julius | WE | FG Recklinghausen | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T46 | GER | SCHORN Nicolas | NR | FC Moers | 3.9999 | 0.0 | |
T47 | GER | PAHL Constantin | NR | OFC Bonn | 3.9999 | 0.0 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.