Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 08.09.2019 15:12 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | di 13:30 |
Arbitre:
MEIßNER Sophia
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BINN Lilly DFC Düsseldorf |
1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 0.167 | -20 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | HARTMANN Ariane FC Moers |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | MANSHOLT Carla Emma Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | STRÜNCK Miriam DFC Düsseldorf |
4 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 21. | ||
GER | BURGARTZ Carlotta OFC Bonn |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 16 | 0.500 | 9 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | HERWIG Finja Malu VFL Marburg FA |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 8. | ||
POL | KOZLOWSKA Weronika CRE Bruxelles |
7 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 11 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 5 | di 13:30 |
Arbitre:
RIDDER Norwin
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie FC Moers |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | SLOMKE Lotte DFC Düsseldorf |
2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 29 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 18. | ||
GER | BIRKENSTOCK Annika OFC Bonn |
3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | GUTZKE Lena FC Moers |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 16 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | WIESSNER Franka DFC Düsseldorf |
5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHÖNFELD Mathilda Bremen 1860 Fechten |
6 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | KRÖPELIN Fenja VFL Marburg FA |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | di 13:30 |
Arbitre:
BRANSCHEID Gregor
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHOMAKER Franziska FC Moers |
1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 25 | 0.500 | -8 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | WEYERMANN Freya Dürener FC |
2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 18 | 0.500 | 7 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | HERWIG Merle VFL Marburg FA |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KOSIN Lena FC Moers |
4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 13. | ||
NED | SLUMAN Talitha 1 Holland Schermen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | KIRCHMAYR Amelie DFC Düsseldorf |
6 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 20. | ||
GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia FV Bremen 1860 |
7 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 28 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 15. |
Details