Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 07.03.2020 10:19 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MICHALSKI Christoph FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | KUTZERA Konstantin FC Leipzig |
2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | ULBRICHT Vincent Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 0.600 | 11 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Bertil SV Einheit Altenburg |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | EBERT Ferdinand TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | KUNNIG Carl Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 15. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PRZIKOPP Martin FC Leipzig |
1 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | ALBRECHT Anton FC Leipzig |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 0.750 | 2 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | TETTENBORN Alexander FSV Görlitz |
3 | D0 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | BERGER Konstantin USC Magdeburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 1.000 | 8 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | JÄGER Adrian Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 0.000 | -5 | 5. | 19. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÖCKE Wilhelm FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | MACHT Valentin Jannes FC Leipzig |
2 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 23 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 20. | ||
GER | SPREMBERG Paul TV Markkleeberg |
3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V4 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | HILDEBRANDT Clemens Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | TIMM Ronaldo KSV Weißwasser |
5 | D1 | V3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | SIEBENHÖRL Joel SFV Oschatz |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 13. |
Details
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi | |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LADEMANN Louis FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | KRUTKO Dennis FC Leipzig |
2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | HONEKAMP Jan Josef Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KRÜGEL Laslo TUS Osterburg Weida |
4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | BATSCHWAROW Manolo Georgio FC Leipzig |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 6. |
Details