Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 11.11.2021 20:05 | Alexander Böhm
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | SANITA André | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.44 | 32.3 |
2 | GER | KLEIN Luis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 3.3 | 60.0 |
3 | GER | BRAUN Marius | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 3.4 | 48.0 |
4 | GER | KLEIN Felix | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 3.6 | 37.0 |
5 | GER | SCHOPPA Dominik | NR | OFC Bonn | 3.7 | 33.0 |
6 | GER | BRAUN Fabian | SA | FSV Klarenthal | 3.8 | 30.0 |
7 | GER | KAHL Alexander | HE | TG Hanau | 3.9 | 25.0 |
8 | GER | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 3.10 | 24.0 |
9 | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | 3.12 | 14.0 |
10 | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | OFC Bonn | 3.13 | 11.0 |
11 | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | 3.14 | 11.0 |
12 | GER | FAUL Paul-Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 3.15 | 11.0 |
13 | GER | HAMLESCHER Magnus | NR | OFC Bonn | 3.16 | 9.0 |
14 | GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | 3.18 | 8.0 |
15 | GER | OLBRICH Justus | BY | MTV München | 3.19 | 8.0 |
16 | GER | FABINGER Nils Alexander | NR | FC Moers | 3.21 | 7.0 |
17 | GER | VELLA Rosario | MR | CTG Koblenz | 3.22 | 7.0 |
18 | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | 3.25 | 5.0 |
19 | GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | TSG Weinheim | 3.26 | 4.0 |
20 | GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin | WE | TG Münster | 3.28 | 3.0 |
21 | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | WE | TG Münster | 3.32 | 3.0 |
22 | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 3.33 | 3.0 |
23 | GER | BRAUN Noah | WE | TG Münster | 3.34 | 2.0 |
24 | GER | MEIER Richard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 3.35 | 2.0 |
25 | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | 3.36 | 2.0 |
26 | GER | ARNDT Justin | WE | Quernheimer FC | 3.37 | 2.0 |
27 | GER | WRIEDT Nathan | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 3.39 | 2.0 |
28 | GER | MEIER Bernhard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 3.41 | 1.0 |
29 | GER | FÖRSTER Tristan | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 3.44 | 1.0 |
30 | GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | NR | FC Moers | 3.45 | 1.0 |
31 | GER | KOTHIERINGER Michael | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 3.46 | 1.0 |
32 | GER | KÖHLER Joey | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 3.48 | 1.0 |
33 | GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 3.49 | 1.0 |
34 | GER | LINDNER Ruben | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 5.3 | 24.4 |
35 | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | 5.7 | 19.0 |
36 | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 5.9 | 16.2 |
37 | GER | HEITZ Noah | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 5.11 | 12.4 |
38 | GER | FAßMANN Moritz | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 5.12 | 12.4 |
39 | GER | HOFFMANN Nils | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 5.13 | 11.6 |
40 | GER | MICHEL Fabian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 5.14 | 11.2 |
41 | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | TG Münster | 5.16 | 11.0 |
42 | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 5.20 | 8.2 |
43 | GER | RENARD Nolann | TH | FSC Jena | 5.21 | 7.0 |
44 | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 5.25 | 4.8 |
45 | GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | ST | USC Magdeburg | 5.27 | 4.6 |
46 | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 5.28 | 4.4 |
47 | GER | VELLMANNS Leonard | WE | TG Münster | 5.29 | 4.2 |
48 | GER | SEE Benedikt | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 5.30 | 4.2 |
49 | GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 5.37 | 2.6 |
50 | GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 5.38 | 2.4 |
51 | GER | ASK Henri | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 5.40 | 2.0 |
52 | GER | FRÖHLICH Moritz | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 5.41 | 2.0 |
53 | GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 5.46 | 2.0 |
54 | GER | ZACHER Niklas | TH | FSC Jena | 5.49 | 1.4 |
55 | GER | NEEB Jakob | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 5.57 | 1.0 |
56 | GER | FRANKE Tim Ole | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 5.59 | 1.0 |
57 | GER | SAUTNER Marcel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 5.63 | 1.0 |
58 | GER | HEITMANN Leander | WE | TG Münster | 5.68 | 1.0 |
59 | GER | OTT Daniel | WE | TG Münster | 6.9999 | |
T60 | CZE | KOLAR Simon | 6.9999 | |||
T61 | CZE | KREJCIK Jan | USK Praha | 6.9999 | ||
T62 | NED | ZOONS Axel | SC Amsterdam | 6.9999 | ||
T63 | BEL | VANDER ELST Julien | FF | Brussels Fencing Club | 6.9999 | |
T64 | GER | NEUBAUER Aaron | TH | FSC Jena | 6.9999 | |
T65 | CRO | SPOLJAR Borna | MK ZSM | 6.9999 | ||
T66 | GER | NEUHAUS Dirk | NR | OFC Bonn | 6.9999 | |
T67 | GER | ZELLER Markus | WÜ | TG Tuttlingen | 6.9999 | |
T68 | GER | KRUMSTROH Sönke | HH | Walddörfer SV | 6.9999 | |
T69 | BEL | DE GREEF Stef | FF | Brussels Fencing Club | 6.9999 | |
T70 | NED | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | SC Amsterdam | 6.9999 | ||
T71 | NED | JOEMRATI Ashwan | Holland Schermen | 6.9999 | ||
T72 | GER | VÖMEL Julius | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 6.9999 | |
T73 | CRO | LASIC Vigo | MK Rapir | 6.9999 | ||
T74 | GER | DROEGE Oliver | BY | MTV München | 6.9999 | |
T75 | GER | FERIZI Florian | SW | TG Frankenthal | 6.9999 | |
T76 | GER | VALLERIANI Luca | BE | OSC Berlin | 6.9999 | |
T77 | NED | FENS Julian | s.v. Pallas | 6.9999 | ||
T78 | ROU | GOMBOS Tom | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 6.9999 | |
T79 | CRO | PROSOLI Lovro | MK Rapir | 6.9999 | ||
T80 | NED | GIACON Daniel | SC Amsterdam | 6.9999 | ||
T81 | GER | STIEREN Niklas | NR | FC Moers | 6.9999 | |
T82 | GER | JOCHIMS Felix | NR | Dürener FC | 6.9999 | |
T83 | NED | YUNO Elisha | Holland Schermen | 6.9999 | ||
T84 | BEL | VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef | FF | Brussels Fencing Club | 6.9999 | |
T85 | CRO | FILES Petar | MK Dubrava | 6.9999 | ||
T86 | GER | DÖRR Georg | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | 6.9999 | |
T87 | BEL | NIJS Mathieu | FF | CE Les 3 armes | 6.9999 | |
T88 | GER | BAPPERT Felix | SW | TG Frankenthal | 6.9999 | |
T89 | GER | BAPPERT Maxim | SW | TG Frankenthal | 6.9999 | |
T90 | GER | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | MR | CTG Koblenz | 6.9999 | |
T91 | CZE | CHREN Simon | Bohemians Praha | 6.9999 | ||
T92 | BEL | GENBRUGGE Sem | VS | De Maneschermer | 6.9999 | |
T93 | GER | VESPER Marian Alexander | NR | ETUF Essen | 6.9999 | |
T94 | NED | POST Patrick | s.v. Pegasus Escrime | 6.9999 | ||
T95 | GER | KLAUS Felix | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 6.9999 | |
T96 | GER | HAMPO Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 6.9999 | |
T97 | GER | WATSON Julian | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 6.9999 | |
T98 | BEL | LAVALLéE Damien | FF | CRE Huy | 6.9999 | |
T99 | BEL | GASPERINI Loïc Sofian | FF | CRE Huy | 6.9999 | |
T100 | GER | HÖRGER Lukas | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 6.9999 | |
T101 | NED | JANS KOHNEKE Teun | SC Amsterdam | 6.9999 | ||
T102 | GER | SCHWANNINGER Timi | MR | CTG Koblenz | 6.9999 | |
T103 | BEL | GEUDVERT Oscar | FF | CE Les 3 armes | 6.9999 | |
T104 | BEL | MOTTIAT Lucas | FF | Brussels Fencing Club | 6.9999 | |
T105 | GER | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 6.9999 | |
T106 | BEL | LEONARD Alexandre | FF | CE Les 3 armes | 6.9999 | |
T107 | GER | DETERMANN Marius | HH | Hamburger FC | 6.9999 | |
T108 | CRO | KOMSIC Ivan | MK Dubrava | 6.9999 | ||
T109 | GER | MUSCHE Paul | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 6.9999 | |
T110 | NED | SNIJDER Ivo | 6.9999 | |||
T111 | BEL | DANLEE Billy | FF | Brussels Fencing Club | 6.9999 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.