Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 22.11.2015 14:29 | FC Klagenfurt
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | sa 13:50 |
Arbitre:
LACH Werner
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | KREMSLEITHNER Michael OÖ Landesfechtklub |
1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 14. | ||
AUT | HATTINGER Jakob FUL Linz |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 6. | ||
AUT | BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian FUL Linz |
3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 24. | ||
AUT | GOTTWALD Mathias FUL Linz |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
AUT | BERKTOLD Samuel FTSD Dornbirn |
5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 18. | ||
AUT | KLEMEN Marco KAC Klagenfurt |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 8. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | sa 13:50 |
Arbitre:
LEITNER Tobias
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | MAHRINGER Josef FUL Linz |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
AUT | KOENIGSWIESER Hubert FUL Linz |
2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 10. | ||
AUT | PUCHACHER Felix KAC Klagenfurt |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 7. | ||
AUT | LACH Lukas UWK Graz |
4 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 20. | ||
AUT | THEWANGER Emil OÖ Landesfechtklub |
5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 11. | ||
AUT | HOFMANN Moritz FTSJ Feldkirch |
6 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 23. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | sa 13:50 |
Arbitre:
SCHOBER Maximilian
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | HUCHLER Jakob FTSD Dornbirn |
1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 17. | ||
AUT | FUCHS Julian FTSD Dornbirn |
2 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 13. | ||
AUT | PUCHACHER Lukas KAC Klagenfurt |
3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | SEYD Julian Dominic Heidenheimer SB |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
AUT | LEPIR Luka FTSD Dornbirn |
5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 21. | ||
AUT | KRAHER Martin OÖ Landesfechtklub |
6 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 22 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 15. |
Details
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 5 | sa 13:50 |
Arbitre:
KöNIGSWIESER Justus
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | TÖGL Lennart GFU Graz |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 12. | ||
AUT | GSTETTNER Michel FTSJ Feldkirch |
2 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 19. | ||
AUT | MÜLLER Luis FTSJ Feldkirch |
3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | LOTTER Hugo SV Waldkirch |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 5. | ||
AUT | WALLA Aaron FTSD Dornbirn |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 4. | ||
AUT | PILIPENKO Andreas FTSJ Feldkirch |
6 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 22. |
Details