Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 21.10.2023 17:44 | Turnverein Cannstatt 1846 e.V.
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
2. | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
3. | FRA | VALIERE Hugo | Abandon | ||
T3. | GER | SCHULZ Linus | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
5. | NED | WALET Koen | s.v. Tréville | ||
6. | GER | HOFFMANN Nils | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
7. | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | WE | TG Münster | |
8. | GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | |
9. | FRA | DUBREUIL Maxime | 27 | PARIS CEP | |
10. | GER | HÖFLER Julius | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
11. | GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
12. | GER | WUNDLING Ivo | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
13. | GER | POLOTZEK Simon | NR | FC Moers | |
14. | GER | LINDNER Ruben | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
15. | FRA | BOUMAZA Mahel | |||
16. | GER | WAGNER Louis | BE | SC Berlin | |
17. | GER | GAASEIDNES Kjell | BE | SC Berlin | |
18. | GER | KLOSTERMANN Max | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
T18. | NED | DIJKSTRA Michael | s.v. Tréville | ||
20. | GER | SAUTNER Marcel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
21. | GER | STUDENT Mika | WE | FG Recklinghausen | |
22. | NED | VAN DEN BERG Cedric | SC Amsterdam | ||
23. | FRA | DURAND Marc Xuan-Wang | 27 | PARIS CEP | |
24. | GER | MÜLLER Len | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
25. | GER | GAUSS Neil | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
26. | FRA | CLARET Gaspard | |||
27. | GER | MICHEL Fabian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
28. | GER | SALUS Hugo | BE | SC Berlin | |
29. | NED | SOEMOSEMITO Damian | s.v. Tréville | ||
30. | HUN | GROSZ Roland | NZ | BHSE BUDAPEST | |
31. | SVK | FRIC Tomas | |||
32. | GER | BISCHOF Finn | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
33. | NED | DIJKSTRA Thomas | s.v. Tréville | ||
34. | GER | STRELOW Alexander | SN | Dresdener FC | |
35. | GER | WILMSMEYER Tom | WE | TG Münster | |
36. | BEL | GENBRUGGE Sem | VS | De Maneschermer | |
37. | GER | SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
38. | GER | WAGNER Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
39. | UKR | SIMONOV Andrii | NR | OFC Bonn | |
40. | BEL | ANDRUETAN Vladislav | FF | Brussels Fencing Club | |
41. | GER | KELLER Tim | WÜ | TSV Calw | |
42. | GER | SEIFFERT Georgi | BE | SC Berlin | |
43. | GER | BARBY Henrik | NR | FC Moers | |
44. | GER | MAYER Leonard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
45. | GER | ECKNER Lykko | SN | Dresdener FC | |
46. | BEL | DELCOURT Dimitri | FF | RCSC CEE Charleroi | |
47. | GER | KOLB Conrad | BE | SC Berlin | |
48. | GER | NEITZEL Finn | BE | SC Berlin | |
49. | GER | ALTENRIEDER Simon | BY | MTV München | |
50. | GER | VATTER Haydn Stig | MV | FG Schwerin | |
51. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Jacob | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
52. | GER | KÖTHE Joscha | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | |
53. | NED | DE GOEDE Kick | SC Amsterdam | ||
54. | GER | PAGENKOPF Niklas | NR | FC Moers | |
T54. | GER | HERMANNS Julius | WÜ | SC Korb | |
56. | GER | JOBST Alexander | NR | FC Moers | |
57. | GER | HOPPE Adrian | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
58. | GER | PHIELIPEIT Mateo | BE | SC Berlin | |
59. | GER | MAHUTKA Leander Luis | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
T59. | GER | BRITO Lucas | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
61. | GER | KLITZING Jan Lasse | NR | FC Moers | |
62. | GER | GEßNER Nicolas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
63. | GER | AHLVERS Max | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
64. | BEL | NICOLAS Pol | FF | RCSC CEE Charleroi | |
65. | GER | MIRBACH Maximilian | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
66. | BEL | HALLEZ Loïc | FF | CE Damocles | |
67. | NED | DE KRUIJFF Abbe | |||
68. | GER | MALITZKI Lukas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
69. | GER | TRUSKAWA Marian | WE | Hasper FC | |
70. | GER | SCHROTT Benjamin | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
71. | GER | VESTI Lucien | HE | TFC Hanau | |
72. | GER | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | NR | FC Moers | |
73. | BEL | DE SMET Sébastien | FF | CE Woluwe | |
74. | GER | STETZKA Vincent | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
75. | GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
76. | GER | MEHNER Laureano | NR | FC Moers | |
77. | GER | FRANKE Tim Ole | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
78. | GER | RÄTHEL Werner | MV | FC Greifswald | |
79. | GER | SEEMANN Paul Leopold | NS | TSV Winsen | |
80. | GER | FINK Alexander | NS | FK Hannover | |
81. | GER | VON QUAST Maximilian | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
82. | GER | KLÖTZER Maximilian | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
83. | GER | NEUMANN Henry | SN | Dresdener FC | |
84. | FRA | MICHEL Arthur | |||
85. | GER | BAPPERT Felix | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
86. | BEL | HALLAERT Gilles | VS | De Maneschermer | |
87. | BEL | FREDERICK Arthur | FF | CE Bastogne | |
88. | FRA | ANCIAUX Esteban | FF | CRE Bruxelles | |
89. | GER | GUßMANN Moritz Paul | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
90. | GER | MARKS Florian | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
91. | GER | KIEßLING Joshua | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
T91. | GER | SCHIMANN Kirill | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
93. | GER | WUNDLING Kai | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
94. | GER | KONDRATEV Vasily | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
95. | BEL | MEYER Nathan | FF | CE Damocles | |
96. | GER | REKOW Jan Moritz | HE | TV Neu Isenburg | |
97. | GER | THETMEYER Lucas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
98. | GER | EMMERICH Jaron | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
99. | GER | SCHNELLER Emil | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
100. | GER | MÄDER Michel | BS | Freiburger TS | |
101. | GER | OTTO Justus | NR | OFC Bonn | |
102. | NED | VAN DEN BERG Sam | s.v. Tréville | ||
103. | GER | SCHMIDT Konrad | SN | Dresdener FC | |
104. | GER | LUDWIG Daniel | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
105. | GER | RADANT Raphael | MV | FG Schwerin | |
106. | GER | ALYOKHIN Fyodor | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
T106. | BEL | JONGEN Kian | FF | CE Damocles | |
108. | GER | EL EBRASHI Junes | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
109. | GER | WALTER Sebastian | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
110. | GER | STAIB Samuel | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
111. | GER | GREBING Julian Richard | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | |
112. | GER | MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
113. | GER | FUCHS Tristan | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
114. | GER | RIECKE Leonard | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | |
T114. | GER | WITTKE Marlon | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
116. | GER | SCHUMACHER Noah | WE | TG Münster | |
117. | GER | FELDMANN Fabian | MV | FG Schwerin | |
118. | GER | BÖHME David | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
119. | GER | MAISON Jost | NS | TSV Winsen | |
120. | GER | NIEßNER Finn | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
121. | GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
122. | GER | MEHNER Levy Etienne | SN | Dresdener FC | |
123. | GER | BÄR Oscar | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | |
124. | GER | MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | |
125. | GER | MIECHIELSEN Piet | HH | Hamburger FC | |
126. | BEL | GASPERINI Aymeric | FF | CRE Huy | |
T126. | GER | STRASHEIM Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
128. | GER | HERRMANN Jim | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
129. | GER | KOHNERT Tristan | MV | FG Schwerin | |
130. | GER | SCHULTZ Milan | MV | FG Schwerin | |
131. | GER | KILINC Harun | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | |
132. | GER | POLLMER Vincent | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
133. | GER | GÜNTHER Hannes | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
134. | GER | ERTL Marvin | MV | FG Schwerin | |
T134. | GER | FREY Quentin | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
T134. | GER | MOTA-HEHN Mateus | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
137. | GER | GEIER Florentin | NR | Kölner FK | |
138. | GER | TAAPKEN Simon | HE | Wiesbadener FC | |
139. | BEL | GOFFIN Vadim | FF | RCSC CEE Charleroi | |
T139. | GER | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | |
141. | GER | RILLING Noel | WÜ | TSV Tettnang | |
142. | GER | KUNERT Benwick | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
143. | CHN | ZHU Jin Yuan | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
144. | GER | BECHER Nicolas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T144. | GER | SIEMERS Jesper | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
146. | GER | WALTER Raphael | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
147. | GER | SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | |
148. | GER | ARNDT Paul | MV | FG Schwerin | |
149. | BEL | JANS Martijn | VS | Schermkring Herckenrode | |
T149. | GER | KRÖPELIN Joscha | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
151. | GER | EYMER Moritz | MV | FG Schwerin | |
T151. | GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
T151. | GER | NEUMEISTER Alexander | WÜ | TSV Tettnang | |
154. | GER | NÜRNBERG Lorenz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
T154. | GER | SASS Jan Lucas | MV | FG Schwerin | |
156. | GER | KERN Emanuel | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | |
157. | GER | FRITZ Johann | WÜ | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | |
T157. | GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | MV | FG Schwerin | |
159. | GER | KAMRATH Wolf Maria | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
T159. | GER | WOHLMACHER Simon | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
161. | GER | ILG Felix | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | |
162. | GER | OTT Maxim | WE | TG Münster | |
163. | GER | FISCHER Michael Lukas | BS | Freiburger TS | |
. | BEL | JANSS Luca | FF | CE Woluwe | Abandon |