Dernière modification: 15.10.2022 12:00 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

 
Table of 32 
Table of 32: 1 Retour au début
1

GRE

32
*** bye ***

Table of 32: 2 Retour au début
17
GIAGKOS Michail
G.E.FLORINAS

GRE
D
7
16
ORFANIDIS Theodoros
A.X.I.A. ATHENS

GRE
V
10
Table of 32: 3 Retour au début

24
*** bye ***

Table of 32: 4 Retour au début
25
*** bye ***


8
KONTOPOULOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO

GRE
Table of 32: 5 Retour au début
5
TSIMOS Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS

GRE

28
*** bye ***

Table of 32: 6 Retour au début
21
SIANOS Christos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS

GRE
V
10
12
AXIOTOU Eleftherios
A.O.X. EGALEO

GRE
D
8
Table of 32: 7 Retour au début
13
TZOVANIS Anastasios
A.O.X. EGALEO

GRE
V
10
20

CYP
D
4
Table of 32: 8 Retour au début
29
*** bye ***


4
XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyr
A.X.I.A. ATHENS

GRE
Table of 32: 9 Retour au début
3
AVGERIS Paris
A.X.I.A. ATHENS

GRE

30
*** bye ***

Table of 32: 10 Retour au début
19
TAMPAKIS Sotirios
TAXIARCHIS NAFPLIOU

GRE
D
4
14
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Athan
A.X.I.A. ATHENS

GRE
V
10
Table of 32: 11 Retour au début
11
VOUTSINAS Fragiskos-Pr
A.X.I.A. ATHENS

GRE
V
10
10:40
7
22
MARKAKIS Konstantinos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS

GRE
D
8
Table of 32: 12 Retour au début
27
*** bye ***


6

GRE
Table of 32: 13 Retour au début
7
LOUKEAS Sotirios
A.O.X. EGALEO

GRE

26
*** bye ***

Table of 32: 14 Retour au début
23
ANTONOPOULOS Sotirios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS

GRE
D
1
10
KAZANTSEV Mark
G.E.FLORINAS

CYP
V
10
Table of 32: 15 Retour au début
15
PERAKIS Vasileios
A.O.X. EGALEO

GRE
V
10
18
FILIPPAS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO

GRE
D
3
Table of 32: 16 Retour au début
31
*** bye ***


2
GKOUMAS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO

GRE
Table of 16 
 
Table of 16: 1 Retour au début
1

GRE
V
10
11:00
2
16
ORFANIDIS Theodoros
A.X.I.A. ATHENS

GRE
D
3
 
Table of 16: 2 Retour au début
9

GRE
D
3
11:40
2
8
KONTOPOULOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO

GRE
V
10
 
Table of 16: 3 Retour au début
5
TSIMOS Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS

GRE
V
10
12
SIANOS Christos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS

GRE
D
6
 
Table of 16: 4 Retour au début
13
TZOVANIS Anastasios
A.O.X. EGALEO

GRE
D
2
4
XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyr
A.X.I.A. ATHENS

GRE
V
10
 
Table of 16: 5 Retour au début
3
AVGERIS Paris
A.X.I.A. ATHENS

GRE
V
10
14
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Athan
A.X.I.A. ATHENS

GRE
D
7
 
Table of 16: 6 Retour au début
11
VOUTSINAS Fragiskos-Pr
A.X.I.A. ATHENS

GRE
V
10
6

GRE
D
7
 
Table of 16: 7 Retour au début
7
LOUKEAS Sotirios
A.O.X. EGALEO

GRE
D
3
10
KAZANTSEV Mark
G.E.FLORINAS

CYP
V
7
 
Table of 16: 8 Retour au début
15
PERAKIS Vasileios
A.O.X. EGALEO

GRE
D
2
11:20
2
2
GKOUMAS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO

GRE
V
10
Table of 8 
 
 
Table of 8: 1 Retour au début
1

GRE
V
10
11:30
2
8
KONTOPOULOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO

GRE
D
3
 
 
 
Table of 8: 2 Retour au début
5
TSIMOS Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS

GRE
D
5
4
XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyr
A.X.I.A. ATHENS

GRE
V
10
 
 
 
Table of 8: 3 Retour au début
3
AVGERIS Paris
A.X.I.A. ATHENS

GRE
V
10
6
VOUTSINAS Fragiskos-Pr
A.X.I.A. ATHENS

GRE
D
9
 
 
 
Table of 8: 4 Retour au début
7
KAZANTSEV Mark
G.E.FLORINAS

CYP
D
3
2
GKOUMAS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO

GRE
V
10
 
Semi-Final 
Semi-Final: 1 Retour au début
1

GRE
D
7
4
XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyr
A.X.I.A. ATHENS

GRE
V
10
Semi-Final: 2 Retour au début
3
AVGERIS Paris
A.X.I.A. ATHENS

GRE
D
1
12:30
3
2
GKOUMAS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO

GRE
V
10
Final 
 
1
XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyr
A.X.I.A. ATHENS

GRE
D
2
12:45
1
2
GKOUMAS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO

GRE
V
10
Retour au début