Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 18.06.2023 12:34 | Martin Schreiber
Cl. | Nation | Nom | Club | V | M | DT | TR | Ind.1 | Ind.2 | B | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUI | BENZ Nicolas / PORTMANN Lionel | 3 | 3 | 36 | 9 | 1,000 | 27 | |||
2 | SUI | FAVRE Olivier / FAVRE Aurèle | 3 | 3 | 36 | 15 | 1,000 | 21 | |||
3 | SUI | AMEZ-DROZ Léon / LAMON Sebastien | 3 | 3 | 36 | 18 | 1,000 | 18 | |||
4 | SUI | FAVRE Eleonore / CIVIERO Ambre | 3 | 3 | 36 | 21 | 1,000 | 15 | |||
5 | SUI | ALBRECHT Nicolas / FAVRE Armand | 2 | 2 | 24 | 19 | 1,000 | 5 | |||
6 | SUI | SCHMIDT Pauline / MARTY Lorraine | 2 | 3 | 33 | 24 | 0,667 | 9 | |||
7 | SUI | SALEKI Adrien / PARKER Catherine | 2 | 3 | 30 | 26 | 0,667 | 4 | |||
8 | SUI | MARIETHOZ Alessandra Valerie / FAVRE Arthur | 2 | 3 | 28 | 25 | 0,667 | 3 | |||
9 | SUI | ZBINDEN Matti / FONTANNAZ Sébastien | 2 | 3 | 28 | 29 | 0,667 | -1 | |||
10 | SUI | KEUSCH Guillaume / SCHUCHERT Philippe | 1 | 2 | 23 | 19 | 0,500 | 4 | |||
11 | FRA | GRANDIDIER Johann / DURIEUX Pauline | 1 | 2 | 21 | 18 | 0,500 | 3 | |||
12 | FRA | ARTEMOV Nicolas / RAVIER Jimmy | 1 | 2 | 21 | 21 | 0,500 | 0 | |||
13 | SUI | VELAZQUEZ Ramon / SCHLOMER Alexis | 1 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0,500 | -3 | |||
14 | SUI | KUTLACIC Mila / GERHART Julien | 1 | 3 | 31 | 26 | 0,333 | 5 | |||
15 | FRA | COUVET Denis / MARTIN Lucie | 1 | 3 | 28 | 27 | 0,333 | 1 | |||
16 | SUI | WIDMER Stéphane / BRANDMEYER Jordan | 1 | 3 | 25 | 32 | 0,333 | -7 | |||
17 | SUI | STAUFFER Vincent / ROGNON Nadia | 1 | 3 | 23 | 32 | 0,333 | -9 | |||
18 | SUI | DROZ Claude-Alain / FROCHAUX Alexandre | 0 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0,000 | -9 | |||
19 | SUI | ELAMRI Tarik / WALORSKA Joanna Paula | 0 | 3 | 19 | 36 | 0,000 | -17 | |||
19 | SUI | WALTHER Ingrid / BOVET Annick | 0 | 3 | 19 | 36 | 0,000 | -17 | |||
21 | SUI | OGHEARD Florine / BOVET Camille | 0 | 3 | 11 | 36 | 0,000 | -25 | |||
22 | SUI | MELLY Arnaud / SALAMIN Noelie | 0 | 3 | 9 | 36 | 0,000 | -27 |