Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 20.12.2022 15:24 | FCZ Zug
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SUI | ISCHI Eric | VD | SEVM Vevey | |
2. | SUI | POIDEVIN Felix | VA | SES Sion | |
3. | FRA | DELEVACQUE Maxime | KB | CEB Biel/Bienne | |
T3. | SUI | GSCHWEND Marino Roberto | KB | FCB Bern | |
5. | SUI | LANGENSCHEID Cajus | ZFC Zürich | ||
6. | SLO | HVALA Vito | SK Ljubljana | ||
7. | ITA | CACCIALUPI Martino | |||
8. | FRA | QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard | VD | CAL Lausanne | |
9. | SUI | CHARBONNET Samuel | VA | SES Sion | |
10. | SUI | RAUBER Ferdinand | EEB Bulle | ||
11. | SUI | RAPPA Domenico | ZFC Zürich | ||
12. | SUI | CHERUBINI Niccolo | FCZN Zürich | ||
13. | GRE | ITSANIS Stavros | FCZ Zug | ||
14. | SUI | WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus | SEZ Zürich | ||
15. | SUI | SALEKI Emile | VD | SEVM Vevey | |
16. | SUI | TOMASIN Riccardo | VD | CAL Lausanne | |
17. | SUI | DIEDRICHSEN Ian | FCZ Zug | ||
18. | SUI | BOSSHARD Eric | FCZN Zürich | ||
19. | SUI | BULLIARD Valentin | CEFL Florimont | ||
20. | SUI | ULRICH Julien | FCZ Zug | ||
21. | SUI | FAVRE Aurélien | VD | SEVM Vevey | |
22. | SUI | FARDEL Loïc | VD | CAL Lausanne | |
23. | POR | GONCALVES David | FGK Küssnacht | ||
24. | SUI | JONAS Felix | KB | FCB Bern | |
25. | SUI | GUT Simon | FGL Luzern | ||
26. | SUI | DEMIERRE Nicolas | EEB Bulle | ||
27. | SUI | FOLETTI Corrado | TI | LUG Lugano | |
28. | SUI | ELMIGER Baptiste | VD | SEVM Vevey | |
29. | SUI | VON TAVEL Sirius | KB | AFCB Bern | |
30. | SUI | PERRET Arthur | KB | CEB Biel/Bienne | |
31. | SUI | MOOR Francesco | TI | LUG Lugano | |
32. | ITA | MONZASCHI Giacomo | FCZ Zug | ||
33. | ITA | ROSATI Edoardo | |||
34. | SUI | ELMIGER Aloys | VD | SEVM Vevey | |
35. | SUI | CORRODI Elias | VD | CAL Lausanne | |
36. | RUS | DOROFEEV Arseny | TI | LUG Lugano | |
37. | SUI | RANZONI Nathan | TI | LUG Lugano | |
38. | SUI | MOROSOLI Mattia | TI | LUG Lugano | |
39. | SUI | NOWAK Nicolas | VD | SEVM Vevey | |
40. | SUI | BAMERT Fynn | ZFC Zürich | ||
41. | GER | HEIL Benjamin | FCZ Zug | ||
42. | SUI | OVERNEY Gaël | EEB Bulle | ||
43. | SUI | EHRSAM Joel | FGK Küssnacht | ||
44. | SUI | SCHALLER Lars | SEB Basel | ||
45. | SUI | PETER Glenn | FCZ Zug | ||
46. | SUI | LAMPERT Richard | ZFC Zürich | ||
T46. | SUI | MOSTARDA Fabio | KB | CEB Biel/Bienne | |
48. | FRA | CLARK Renoult | FGK Küssnacht | ||
49. | SUI | PEGORETTI Ramon | TI | LUG Lugano | |
50. | SUI | ALPTEKIN Ege | FCZ Zug | ||
51. | SUI | NUBER Louis | FGL Luzern | ||
52. | SUI | INCARDONA Jules | SEG Geneve | ||
53. | SUI | GRÜNINGER Jonathan | FCZ Zug | ||
54. | SUI | BERCLAZ Baptiste | FCZ Zug | ||
55. | FRA | SANTINI Alexandre | SEG Geneve | ||
56. | SUI | KLÜSMANN Moje | FCZ Zug |