Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Runde 1
Runde 2
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 22.10.2017 07:16 | CEB Bienne/Biel
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | sa 12:20 |
Arbitre:
PFEIFER Jannik
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | DOHMEN Willi 1 FCZN Zürich |
1 | D1 | V4 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 25. | ||
SUI | TSCHANZ Fabrice 1 FZB Riehen Scorpions |
2 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 10. | ||
FRA | BORDIER Jonathan 1 BFC Basel |
3 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 0.000 | -7 | 5. | 24. | ||
SUI | STÄHELI Maurice 1 CEFL Florimont |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 1.000 | 6 | 1. | 2. | ||
SUI | DEMIERRE Nicolas 1 EEB Bulle |
5 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D2 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 19. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | sa 12:20 |
Arbitre:
EWALD Lara
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | FUX Nevio 1 FCSG St. Gallen |
1 | V4 | D0 | V4 | D3 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 0.500 | 3 | 2. | 14. | ||
SUI | BORER Pavlo 1 BFC Basel |
2 | D0 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 20. | ||
SUI | CHOPARD Keran 1 SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds |
3 | V4 | D3 | V4 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 15. | ||
ITA | PORRU Luca 1 CEB Bienne Biel |
4 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 0.000 | -11 | 5. | 29. | ||
SUI | PAICE William 1 SEVM Vevey |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 16 | 5 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 5 | sa 12:20 |
Arbitre:
DOS SANTOS Manuel
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | AKBAS Kaan 1 SEG Geneve |
1 | D2 | V4 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 0.200 | -7 | 4. | 28. | ||
SUI | MAEDER Manech 1 SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V3 | 5 | 19 | 10 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 6. | ||
SUI | BETSCHART Marc 1 FGK Küssnacht |
3 | D2 | D3 | D0 | V4 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 0.200 | -7 | 4. | 33. | ||
SUI | ISCHI Eric 1 SEVM Vevey |
4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 19 | 4 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 3. | ||
SUI | WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 1 SEZ Zürich |
5 | V4 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 27. | ||
SUI | RAPPA Domenico 1 ZFC Zürich |
6 | V4 | D2 | V4 | D0 | V4 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 11. |
Details
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | sa 12:20 |
Arbitre:
CHOPARD Isabelle
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | HERMLE Ramon 1 CEB Bienne Biel |
1 | D1 | V4 | D2 | V3 | V4 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 0.600 | -1 | 4. | 12. | ||
SUI | BULLIARD Valentin 1 CEFL Florimont |
2 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 13. | ||
SUI | GOETTMANN Sacha 1 DIVONNE EST |
3 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 31. | ||
SUI | RÜEGG Darian 1 FVFL Fürstenland |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 4 | 19 | 12 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 22. | ||
SUI | FOLETTI Corrado 1 SAL Lugano |
5 | D2 | D0 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 23. | ||
SUI | BINEN Demir 1 SEB Basel |
6 | D2 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 7. |
Details
No. 5: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | sa 12:20 |
Arbitre:
LÜKEN Oliver
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PFEIFER Paul 1 CEB Bienne Biel |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 4. | ||
SUI | SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 1 CEB Bienne Biel |
2 | D0 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 17. | ||
SUI | ROHRBACH Maxime 1 FCB Bern |
3 | D0 | D1 | V4 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 34. | ||
SUI | AUBERT Julien 1 EEB Bulle |
4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 30. | ||
SUI | MEKIS Joakim 1 SEG Geneve |
5 | D1 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 8. | ||
SUI | RÖSTI Marc 1 FCZN Zürich |
6 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 21. |
Details
No. 6: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 13 | sa 12:20 |
Arbitre:
REZZONICO Alessio
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | PETRY Moritz 1 FZB Riehen Scorpions |
1 | V4 | V4 | D3 | D3 | V4 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 9. | ||
SUI | JONES Leopold 1 FZB Riehen Scorpions |
2 | D3 | V4 | D2 | D1 | V4 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 26. | ||
SUI | MARGELISCH Emilien 1 SEVM VEVEY |
3 | D1 | D3 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 18. | ||
SUI | CLAIRET Louis 1 SEG Geneve |
4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | D1 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 16. | ||
SUI | CHRIST Andres 1 BFC Basel |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 4 | 19 | 13 | 0.800 | 6 | 1. | 5. | ||
SUI | SCHNEIDER Joa 1 CEB Bienne Biel |
6 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V4 | D2 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 32. |
Details