Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 06.01.2024 08:47 | ekays Fencing Projects
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | OLEJARZ Dominik | BR | OSC Potsdam | 1.9999 | ||
T2 | GER | BARTZ Neo | BE | SCC Berlin | 1.9999 | ||
T3 | GER | MITTERRAND Fernand | BE | Wasserfreunde Spandau | 1.9999 | ||
T4 | GER | DOGUE Marvin | BR | OSC Potsdam | 1.9999 | ||
T5 | TUR | YETER Yalgin | 1.9999 | ||||
T6 | CZE | LEFREMENKO Platon | 1.9999 | ||||
T7 | GER | RIEGER Miklos | 1.9999 | ||||
T8 | GER | SPLETZER Marc | BE | Wasserfreunde Spandau | 1.9999 | ||
T9 | UKR | HRYBKOV Andrii | BE | FC Grunewald | 1.9999 | ||
10 | GER | FECHNER Oskar | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T11 | GER | WILDE Lutz | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T12 | GER | SCHULZE Marc | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T13 | GER | HENNECKE Leon-Niclas | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T14 | GER | EICHLER Felix | BR | OSC Potsdam | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T15 | GER | WILLENBOCKEL Christian Tobias | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T16 | GER | NEUNES Philip | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T17 | GER | ACKERMANN Richard | ST | FFV Rodleben | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T18 | GER | FRIEDERICH Leo | BR | OSC Potsdam | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T19 | MEX | BARRERA Ricardo Dominguez | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T20 | GER | BENIT Nathan | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T21 | GER | PÖNISCH Thomas | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T22 | HKG | WONG Wang Tik Brandan | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T23 | GER | KIRSCHEN Uwe | BE | SC Berlin | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T24 | GER | ROTH Moritz | BR | OSC Potsdam | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T25 | GER | MORIK Marco | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T26 | GER | ZILLEKENS Christian | BR | OSC Potsdam | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T27 | ITA | GORI Marco | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T28 | LAT | KULESOVS Vadims | BE | FC Grunewald | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T29 | GER | SCHMIER Robert | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T30 | GER | PROHL Christopher | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T31 | POL | MATUSZEWSKI Pawel | UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | ||
T32 | GER | VANDIEKEN Karsten | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T33 | GER | SCHATTENFROH Sebastian | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T34 | GER | WILD Theo | BR | OSC Potsdam | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T35 | GER | KRAUTER Theodor | BR | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T36 | GER | JANITZ Louis Rafael | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T37 | GER | KRAUTER Maximilian | BR | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T38 | GER | HOECHSMANN Thomas | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T39 | GER | UNGUREIT Luca | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.99999 | 0.0000 | |
T40 | GER | KOLM Paul | BR | OSC Potsdam | 1.99999 | 0.0000 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.