Aperçu
Générale
Participants
First round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 10.12.2016 18:21 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RUS | MURTAZAEVA Aizanat | National team | ||
2. | RUS | MINNULLINA Ella | National team | ||
3. | ITA | ROSSATTI Emilia | AS Bernardi Ferrara | ||
T3. | EST | LOIT Karoliine | Tallinna Mook | ||
5. | ROU | LEONTE Mihaela | CSS Quarto Buc | ||
6. | CAN | WANG Shirley | |||
7. | AUT | ELMER Luise | OÖ | FU Linz | |
8. | ITA | BARBIERI Matilde | US Pisascherma | ||
9. | RUS | ZHARKOVA Evgeniya | National team | ||
10. | ROU | SCHLIER Zsuzsa | CSS Tg. Mures | ||
11. | ROU | ENACHE Talida Teodora | CS UNEFS Bucuresti | ||
12. | FIN | JAAKKOLA Outi | EM | ||
13. | SUI | VILLIGER Elin | ZFC Zürich | ||
14. | SUI | FAVRE Angeline | CES Sierre | ||
15. | CAN | ZOZULYA Christina | |||
16. | ITA | LOMBARDI Marta | CUS Pavia Scherma | ||
17. | ITA | BILLI Sofia | RALUG | ||
18. | ESP | ARRESE Marina | CREA-M | ||
T18. | EST | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | En Garde Haapsalu | ||
20. | RUS | ANDREEVA Polina | National team | ||
21. | EST | SKOBLOV Sandra | Tallinna Mook | ||
22. | SUI | PASCHE Alyssa | CEM Morges | ||
23. | ITA | CARMINATI Camilla | C. Pompilio Genova | ||
24. | SWE | ENGDAHL Sophie | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
25. | RUS | BAVUGE Milen | National team | ||
26. | ROU | CONSTANTINESCU Cristina | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | ||
27. | RUS | SKOLYSHEVA Regina | National team | ||
28. | GBR | POWELL Alexandra | Kenilworth | ||
29. | ITA | ZAPPALORTO Matilde | CS Montebelluna | ||
30. | CAN | DIB Vanessa | |||
31. | CAN | KIS-TOTH Natasha | |||
32. | ESP | ZUGASTI Paula | CREA-M | ||
33. | ITA | PIERACCIANI Alice | Pro Novara Scherma | ||
34. | ITA | KOWALCZYK Sara Maria | ASDGS Pietro Giannone | ||
35. | GBR | SHEFFIELD Laura | Brixton FC | ||
36. | RUS | STADNICHUK Olga | National team | ||
37. | GBR | HEAPS Jasmine | |||
38. | RUS | SHICHKINA Viktoria | National team | ||
39. | CAN | GUO Shirley | |||
40. | CRO | KUNA Jana | |||
41. | CRO | MAJDANDZIC Andrea | CAFC Mladost | ||
42. | SIN | LAI Esther Shi Ning | Z Fencing | ||
43. | ITA | REPANATI Benedetta | AS Pro Vercelli | ||
44. | RUS | GZYUNOVA Anna | National team | ||
45. | RUS | MOISEEVA Ekaterina | National team | ||
46. | ITA | GRECO Silvia | CUS Pavia Scherma | ||
47. | GBR | LOUIS Avery | |||
T47. | SUI | BOUILLANT Audrey | CAL Lausanne | ||
49. | GBR | SUMMERS Charlotte | Redhill and Reigate EC | ||
50. | AUT | GRABHER Antonia | VA | FTS Dornbirn | |
51. | DEN | JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup | HS | HFK Hellerup | |
52. | DEN | CHRISTENSEN Tabita | SJ | FKTV Vordingborg | |
53. | ITA | CAMPANI Letizia | US Pisascherma | ||
54. | GBR | HENDERSON-ROE Maia | |||
T54. | SWE | ABU EID TJULIN Selma | FFF Stockholm | ||
56. | ITA | COMBA Vittoria | TOISE | ||
57. | GRE | KARAMPINI Eirini | IRIDA ΑTHENS | ||
58. | ROU | MERAN Andra | CSS 1 Constanta | ||
59. | IRL | SLATER Charlotte | |||
60. | ITA | RIGAZZI Ottavia | AS Marchesa Torino | ||
61. | CAN | BOUDREAU Justine | |||
62. | ROU | GHICA Andrada | ACS Stesial | ||
63. | GBR | SPICE Sarah | |||
64. | EST | SMOTSKOVA Zinaida | En Garde Haapsalu | ||
65. | ITA | CALDERARO Margherita | CS ROMA | ||
66. | RUS | BALAN Anastasia | National Team | ||
67. | ITA | CENA Marzia | AS Pro Vercelli | ||
68. | SUI | SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde | SESAF Fribourg | ||
69. | GBR | OIEN Jacqueline | Haverstock FC | ||
70. | CAN | LEONARD Ariane | |||
71. | SWE | HANSSON Sofia | KFK | ||
72. | GRE | CHANTZI Maria | IRIDA ΑTHENS | ||
73. | SWE | WRAMNER Natalie | GO | GoFK Visby | |
74. | FIN | FOGDE Julia | EM | ||
75. | EST | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | Tallinna Mook | ||
76. | FIN | TERHO Liisa | KAVE | ||
77. | SUI | GABUTTI Emilie | SAL Lugano | ||
78. | ROU | KATO Zsofia | CS Satu Mare | ||
79. | SWE | GORDON ACHOUR Runa | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
80. | ESP | TORREGO Alicia | CREA-M | ||
81. | EST | PRELA Anna | SBSK Draakon | ||
82. | ROU | PALAI Amarillisz | CS Satu Mare | ||
83. | CAN | MASON Emily | |||
84. | GBR | PALANO Elena | |||
85. | GRE | NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina | IRIDA ΑTHENS | ||
86. | SUI | IZZO Iulia | SAL Lugano | ||
87. | EST | MATSKEVITS Iris Maria | Tallinna Mook | ||
88. | FIN | RITAKALLIO Rilla | TMÅF | ||
89. | ITA | ROSSI Gaia | Pro Novara Scherma | ||
90. | ROU | GAINA Maria | CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti | ||
91. | SUI | BOSCHERINI Victoria | SEVM Vevey | ||
92. | ITA | AMATEIS Alessandra | AS Marchesa Torino | ||
93. | SWE | THIM Lovisa | UF | ||
94. | ITA | VERDESCA Liliana | LESCU - CLUB SCHERMA LECCE | ||
95. | ROU | OLTEANU Daria | CSS 1 Constanta | ||
96. | FIN | SAAVALAINEN Hannah | EM | ||
97. | GBR | BARNES Rachel | |||
98. | ESP | GALI Rocio | SAM-B | ||
99. | AUT | GRABHER Konstanze | VA | FTS Dornbirn | |
100. | GBR | SADLER Louise | Team Melia | ||
101. | GBR | STEWART Alex | |||
102. | GBR | FOXWELL MOSS Taylor | Plymouth FC | ||
T102. | AUT | TASCHEK Katharina | KÄ | KAC Klagenfurt | |
104. | GBR | HERRLING Messina | Oxford FC | ||
105. | GBR | LEVER Rachael | |||
106. | EST | LAGE Getter | Tallinna Mook | ||
107. | BUL | STANISLAVOVA Gabriela | Vitosha | ||
108. | ROU | MOROIANU Bianca | CSS Quarto Buc | ||
109. | SUI | ROMEO Virginia | LUG Lugano | ||
110. | SWE | LOFVENBERG Sara | SY | LjFK Ljungby | |
111. | FIN | HAAVISTO Alma | KyIF/UR33 | ||
112. | SWE | THORED Nathalie | GO | GoFK Visby | |
113. | NOR | MALVIK Katherina | OF Oslo | ||
114. | DEN | STILLER Zarina | SJ | Naestved FK | |
115. | BUL | HRISTOVA Trayana | Vitosha | ||
116. | FIN | POEYSTI Laura | HFM | ||
117. | CRO | GNJIDIC Lucija | CAFC Mladost | ||
118. | ROU | VISAN Stefania | CSS 1 Constanta | ||
119. | DEN | RAMSING FLEDELIUS Kamma | |||
120. | DEN | PEDERSEN Silja Langkilde | Glostrup FK | ||
121. | RUS | PALAS Varvara | National team | ||
122. | EST | KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta | Tallinna Mook |