Aperçu
Générale
Participants
First round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 25.11.2023 13:03 | Cercle d'Escrime de Morges
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
GUT Simon
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | PACHOUD Giorgia LUG Lugano |
1 | V4 | D2 | V4 | D1 | V2 | D0 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 12. | ||
SUI | CASTIGLIONI Caterina LUG Lugano |
2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 14. | ||
SUI | SANTARELLI Vittoria LUG Lugano |
3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D0 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 0.667 | 1 | 2. | 5. | ||
UKR | BEREZHYNSKA Alisa 1 FCZ Zug |
4 | D0 | V4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 19. | ||
HUN | MAROY Zorka Marta ZFC Zürich |
5 | V4 | D1 | D2 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 11. | ||
TÜR | TEKCAN Fatma 1 FECB Baden |
6 | D2 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 15. | ||
ITA | MARCHI Matilde Giulia Propatria 1883 Milano |
7 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 24 | 3 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
MÄRKI Patrick
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | MESBAHI Hana LUG Lugano |
1 | D3 | V4 | D2 | V4 | D0 | V4 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 10. | ||
SUI | RONDINELLA Nicole LUG Lugano |
2 | V4 | D3 | V4 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 16. | ||
SUI | GARAU Nora LUG Lugano |
3 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D3 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 16. | ||
SUI | PHILLIPS Elodie 1 FECB Baden |
4 | V4 | D3 | D3 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. | 7. | ||
SUI | DE VINCENTI Sofia FCB Bern |
5 | D2 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 9. | ||
BEL | COPPENS Sailin 1 SEG Geneve |
6 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 5 | 23 | 11 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
SUI | STÄHLI Zora AFCB Bern |
7 | D2 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 8. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
KOCH Elias
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | REZZONICO Maya LUG Lugano |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
ITA | GALLO Giulia LUG Lugano |
2 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 18 | 11 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 4. | ||
SUI | MANZOLINI Noa LUG Lugano |
3 | D0 | D2 | V4 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 18. | ||
SUI | MUSSO Sofia LUG Lugano |
4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 20. | ||
SUI | STALDER Catherine CEB Biel/Bienne |
5 | D0 | D2 | V3 | V4 | D0 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 13. | ||
SUI | PIRA Rahel 1 FECB Baden |
6 | D1 | D2 | V3 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 6. |
Details