No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRAUN Julia OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | MOSA Maike Walddörfer SV |
2 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 99. | ||
GER | DENKER Carlotta FG Schwerin |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 33. | ||
GER | KNAP Barbara TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | RICKEN Lisa Dürener FK |
5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 88. | ||
GER | SPECHT Melanie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 48. | ||
GER | EBIGT Leonie Eintracht Duisburg |
7 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 27 | 23 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 44. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
KOTZMANN Klaus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ADLER Laura Eintracht Duisburg |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 32. | ||
GER | KAPPEL Lea SC Korb |
2 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 102. | ||
GER | WERNER Sophia OSC Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | STASCHEK Svenja FS TG Würzburg |
4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 27 | 0.333 | -12 | 5. | 77. | ||
GER | BUDDENDICK Daria Wiesbadener FC |
5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 88. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Karoline OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 12 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | PÜHL Eleonore TV Neu Isenburg |
7 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 46. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
STAFEHL Ingo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KROHMER Alice CTG Koblenz |
1 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 18. | ||
GER | MANN Agnes Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 86. | ||
GER | EISERMANN Jule Walddörfer SV |
3 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 96. | ||
GER | WELTING Sabrina FC Moers |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | HENGELHAUPT Anna FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 47. | ||
GER | KIRSCH Anne TSG Weinheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | Abandon | ||||||||
GER | SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia VFL Hüls |
7 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 50. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
KREIBICH Nadine
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOHENADEL Leilani TSG Weinheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | FREITAG Luise FC Fürth |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | THOME Esther FS TG Würzburg |
3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 96. | ||
GER | BECKER Lilly Quilene Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 75. | ||
GER | THÜRMER Caecilia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie FG Schwerin |
6 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | NEUTSCH Constanze VFL Pinneberg |
7 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 90. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
BRAUN Lara
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | POSGAY Zsofia PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 8 | 0.833 | 20 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | KARNATH Nathalie TG Biberach |
2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | MAUL Xenia TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | SCHIFFNER Inga OSC Potsdam |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | FUEST Marie Walddörfer SV |
5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0.000 | -29 | 7. | 103. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Nadine Quernheimer FC |
6 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | 71. | ||
GER | RIEDEL Alida Fechtcentrum Halle |
7 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 69. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
TENBERGEN Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÖNNGER Laura Sophie FSC Jena |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 45. | ||
GER | ASANGER Sophie ESV München-Neuaubing |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 20 | 24 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 52. | ||
GER | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette FG Schwerin |
3 | V4 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 73. | ||
GER | HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 72. | ||
GER | FÉRON Johanna FC Moers |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | NICK Julia MTV Mainz |
6 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 92. | ||
GER | VÖLKER Johanna SC Berlin |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 9 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 17. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
KLINCK Nathalie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NEUMANN Clara-Sophie FV Bremen 1860 |
1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 29 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | 87. | ||
GER | HOCH Adriana FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 43. | ||
GER | AMMER Lucy SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 28 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 76. | ||
GER | WOLDT Sarah Eintracht Duisburg |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | 70. | ||
GER | JANSEN Greta FC Moers |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | JUNGK Aliya SKG Oberhöchstadt |
6 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 74. | ||
GER | STEPHAN Mona OFC Bonn |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V4 | V5 | 6 | 28 | 12 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 10. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
VAN DER KOELEN Marco
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VOGEL Ainhoa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | REIMELT Stina FC Moers |
2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 95. | ||
GER | PHILIPP Angelina TFC Hanau |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Emilie FSC Jena |
4 | D1 | V3 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 85. | ||
GER | LINDNER Isabella Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 59. | ||
GER | STERZIK Linda Dresdener FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 22. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
BOY Christian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FRAOUI Sabrine FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 62. | ||
GER | DE LA ROCHE Paula Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. |
2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 100. | ||
GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia FC Moers |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Amelie TSV Winsen |
4 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 83. | ||
GER | GRÖNINGER Malina TFC Hanau |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 28. | ||
GER | FLACK Isabelle TV Gütersloh |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | 38. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
CHRISTEN Roman
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie FC Berlin Südwest |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | HARSÁNYI Anja PSV Stuttgart |
2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 55. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Marie TFC Hanau |
3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 94. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Leonie SC Korb |
4 | D3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | RUCK Sabina FC Fürth |
5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 80. | ||
GER | WEINER Kari OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 26. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
EBIGT Lars
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PETERS Annabelle Charlotte FC Moers |
1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 81. | ||
GER | HOLZE Henrietta FG TG Münster |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | SÖLTER Louisa Eintracht Hildesheim |
3 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 78. | ||
GER | BIEDERMANN Juliane SC Berlin |
4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 54. | ||
GER | RODE Marie- Sophie FG Schwerin |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 68. | ||
GER | GEYER Emma TFC Hanau |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 25. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
BOY Christian EBIGT Lars
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | ERK Lara FC Fürth |
2 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 79. | ||
GER | BUCHWALD Pauline FSC Jena |
3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 42. | ||
GER | ERHARDT Maike TSG Weinheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | VOGEL Greta SC Korb |
5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 62. | ||
GER | BRAUN Nina OFC Bonn |
6 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 98. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
VAN DER KOELEN Marco
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HUBOLD Lena FSC Jena |
1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 19 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 53. | ||
GER | SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz TSV Winsen |
2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 67. | ||
GER | RUERS Merle FC Moers |
3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 66. | ||
GER | KINZEL Josefin SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 8 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | EIS Karla Berliner FC |
6 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 93. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
CHRISTEN Roman
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WENZKE Tina Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. |
2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 58. | ||
GER | SCHNABEL Hanna SC Berlin |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 31. | ||
GER | KRAUS Carlotta TFC Hanau |
4 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 81. | ||
GER | ROKACH Julia-Jennifer FS Bielefelder TG |
5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 60. | ||
GER | WALD Rebekka Berliner FC |
6 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V4 | D3 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 83. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
STAFEHL Ingo KOTZMANN Klaus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KELLER Emilia Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 55. | ||
GER | TSOGIDIS Melina Fechtclub München |
2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 91. | ||
GER | KESKINIDIS Joanna TFC Hanau |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 64. | ||
GER | WAND Paula Luise FSC Jena |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 61. | ||
GER | HAAS Lisa Camille FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 24 | 15 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie VFL Pinneberg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 23. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
BRAUN Lara TENBERGEN Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZIEGON Laura KTF Luitpold München |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 40. | ||
GER | MORGENROTH Julia FSC Jena |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 41. | ||
GER | SCHOCH Katharina PSV Stuttgart |
3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 57. | ||
GER | JOHA Cora TFC Hanau |
4 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 100. | ||
GER | VOESTE Mara Sofie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHILLING Verena Chemnitzer PSV |
6 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 64. |