Nürnberger Trichter
Trichter of Nürnberg
GER Nürnberg
22.10. - 23.10.
22.10. - 23.10.
U17
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
BECKER Madeleine
STAPF Vienna
SINGER Paula
WEBER Christine
-
Men's Individual
KRAUS Jakob
BÄUMLER Jonas
HEINS Michel
JOHN David
Women's Individual
BECKER Madeleine
STAPF Vienna
SINGER Paula
WEBER Christine
Men's Individual
KRAUS Jakob
BÄUMLER Jonas
HEINS Michel
JOHN David
U11
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
KRAUSE Annabell
LORSCHIEDTER Laura
MARX Maja
-
Men's Individual
DÜNGER Karl
LANG Chris
KUHN Philipp
Women's Individual
KRAUSE Annabell
LORSCHIEDTER Laura
MARX Maja
Men's Individual
DÜNGER Karl
LANG Chris
KUHN Philipp
-
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
U9
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
U15
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
BRUNNER Emma
WEBER Christine
SVOBODOVA Michaela
-
Men's Individual
VON BUCH Simon
KRAUSE Samuel
GARCIA-SCHILLER Julian
Women's Individual
BRUNNER Emma
WEBER Christine
SVOBODOVA Michaela
Men's Individual
VON BUCH Simon
KRAUSE Samuel
GARCIA-SCHILLER Julian
-
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
U13
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
CADAO Leonie
BÜCHNER Chayenne
SCHMID Finja
-
Men's Individual
LUTZ Florian
WAGNER Lucas
LORSCHIEDTER Yannik
Women's Individual
CADAO Leonie
BÜCHNER Chayenne
SCHMID Finja
Men's Individual
LUTZ Florian
WAGNER Lucas
LORSCHIEDTER Yannik
-
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
Senior
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
SINGER Paula
PFLAUM Sarah
SZILAGYI Kinga
GRAUDINS Gunilla
-
Men's Individual
FUCIK Jan
BERGER David
PREIS Daniel
BROCK Christian
Women's Individual
SINGER Paula
PFLAUM Sarah
SZILAGYI Kinga
GRAUDINS Gunilla
Men's Individual
FUCIK Jan
BERGER David
PREIS Daniel
BROCK Christian
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website