Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | VELTRUP Paul | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
2. | GER | KOVAL Anton | SN | FC Leipzig | |
3. | GER | KALTSAMIS Alexander | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
T3. | GER | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
5. | GER | VON LAUE Gerrit | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
6. | GER | WEISE Max | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
7. | GER | NAGEL Keanu | WE | FSG Warendorf | |
8. | GER | KIRCHNER Tim | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
9. | GER | GIEßER Leon | BY | TV Augsburg | |
10. | GER | MURRU Fabio | NR | OFC Bonn | |
11. | GER | ZENS Philipp | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
12. | GER | BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas | SH | FG Segeberg | |
13. | GER | MIDDENDORF Justus | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
14. | GER | BLUM Jakob | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
15. | GER | HEISE Max | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
16. | GER | LINOW Rasmus | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
17. | GER | STEPHAN Felix | SN | FC Leipzig | |
18. | GER | BOPP Dietrich | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
19. | GER | HAAS Luca | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
20. | GER | WINKLER Sebastian | NR | Solinger TB | |
21. | GER | HÄUBER Laurenz | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
22. | GER | HAPPE Philipp | NR | EFG Essen | |
23. | GER | LOCHNER Jan-Christoph | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
24. | NED | ROUBAILO Niels | FCZ Zug | ||
25. | GER | SCHMID Hannes | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
26. | GER | SCHMITT Christopher | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
27. | GER | BAKAY Sedat | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
28. | SLO | KOVAC Crtomir | Tabor-Ljubljana | ||
29. | GER | FAST Cedrik Henry | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
30. | GER | MÖHLER Lennart | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
31. | GER | ANDRES Leonard | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
32. | GER | WICHMANN Daniel | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
33. | GER | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
34. | GER | PRINZ Niklas | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
35. | GER | TSIAGKANAS Athanasios | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
36. | GER | GIESE Till Julius | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
37. | GER | JIMENEZ Carlos | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
38. | GER | WOITAS Moritz | SN | FC Leipzig | |
39. | GER | BRINKHOFF Max | WE | TV Paderborn | |
40. | GER | REISER Cedric | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
41. | GER | GRUNDLER Colin | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
42. | GER | SCHUCHART Alexej | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
43. | SLO | GRUBAR Timon | |||
44. | GER | EBERHARDT Max | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
45. | GER | RITTER Julius | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
46. | GER | DETEMBLE Alexander | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
47. | GER | BEHR Stephan | NR | Solinger TB | |
48. | GER | VAR Kerim | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
49. | GER | PETERS Tamino | BY | MTV München | |
50. | GER | MICHALSKI Julius | SN | FC Leipzig | |
51. | GER | ZIMMERMANN Henri | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
52. | GER | MARX Valentino | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
53. | GER | MATSULEVITS Tristan | BE | FC Grunewald | |
54. | GER | ZIEGS Ben | NR | Solinger TB | |
55. | GER | SACKERMANN Jonas | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
56. | GER | SCHULZ Tobias | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
57. | GER | WIESE Hendrik | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
58. | GER | RITZ Janik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
59. | GER | DITHMAR Benjamin | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
60. | NED | ASSMANN Timothy | s.v. Scaramouche | ||
61. | GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
62. | GER | SHAPIRO Ronald | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
63. | GER | KELPE Bendix | SH | FG Segeberg | |
64. | GER | GENTNER Julian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
65. | GER | BRANDTS Robert | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | |
66. | GER | BITTERLING Julius Paul | NR | OFC Bonn | |
67. | GER | KESSLER Simon | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | |
68. | GER | KRAMER Michael | BY | TV Augsburg | |
69. | GER | FUß Adrian | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
70. | GER | MENSCHIK Paul | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
71. | GER | VOGEL Vince | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
72. | GER | SATURNO Luca | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
73. | GER | RUF Simon | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
74. | GER | MECKE Jannik | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
T74. | GER | BEHNKE Otto | BY | TV Augsburg | |
76. | GER | PERING Julius | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
77. | GER | KOZIELSKI Kevin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
78. | GER | BICKENBACH Luke Joshua | NR | Solinger TB | |
79. | GER | KUMMER Gernot | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
80. | GER | ROSENAU Janne | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
81. | GER | TREBIS Michael | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
82. | GER | WILLRETT Moritz | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
83. | GER | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
84. | GER | SCHWITZER Benjamin | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
85. | GER | LEIMERT Adrian | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
86. | GER | KRAUSE Julius Friedrich | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
87. | GER | SCHENKENGEL Benedict | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
88. | GER | ECKHARDT Tobias | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
89. | GER | TIMM Ronaldo | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
90. | GER | WEIß Robin | BY | TV Augsburg | |
91. | NED | WARREMAN Daan | s.v. RobbSchermen | ||
92. | GER | KIEBULA Artur | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
93. | GER | BOORZ Jonas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T93. | GER | HEßDÖRFER Nils | BY | TG Schweinfurt | |
95. | GER | SCHMIDT Wilram | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
96. | RUS | GLUKHOV Aleksander | |||
97. | GER | MÜLLER-GEBEL York | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
98. | GER | WASTRACK Alexander | SH | FG Segeberg | |
99. | GER | OLLERMANN Paul | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
100. | GER | VICTOR Oscar | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
101. | GER | KLIEM Lennart | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
102. | GER | SCHAEFER Justus | BE | FC Grunewald | |
103. | GER | RÖDEL David | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
T103. | GER | RÖHM Nils | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
105. | GER | NIEHUES Leon | WE | FSG Warendorf | |
106. | GER | SPIERZAK Lorenz | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
107. | GER | ACHSTALLER Severin | HE | FC Offenbach | |
108. | GER | GERHARTZ Benedict | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
109. | GER | BAYER Jan | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
110. | GER | WOSCHNAGG Karl | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
111. | GER | PRIESNITZ Niklas | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
112. | GER | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
113. | GER | MICHALSKI Christoph | SN | FC Leipzig | |
114. | GER | RUPPENTHAL Julius | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
T114. | GER | GÄNZ Paul | HE | TSV Korbach | |
116. | GER | RENZ Dominik | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | |
117. | GER | TRIESCHMANN Thristan | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
T117. | GER | BÖHMER Philipp | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
119. | GER | KUNATH Maximilian | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
120. | GER | WARNKING Nicolo | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
T120. | SRI | DALUWATHTHAGE Abiud | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
122. | GER | EGGERSMANN Simon | WE | FSG Warendorf | |
123. | GER | LUTHER Nicolas | SH | FG Segeberg | |
124. | GER | FIP Johannes | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
125. | GER | RÖDER Marius | WE | TV Paderborn | |
126. | GER | HUMMEL Jan | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
127. | GER | BREKER Henri | NR | Lohausener SV | |
128. | GER | SIEWERT Darius | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
T128. | GER | DIEMER Simeon | WE | TV Paderborn | |
130. | GER | MEIER Kassian | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
T130. | GER | RUST Sven | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T130. | GER | SUCHERT Theo | BY | TV Augsburg | |
133. | GER | FÖRSTER Justus | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
134. | NED | VAN ROOIJ Kevin | SC Den Bosch | ||
135. | GER | PRZIKOPP Martin | SN | SFV Oschatz | |
136. | GER | FERMOR William | SH | FG Segeberg | |
137. | GER | SZALAY Ben | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
138. | GER | PALTZ Simon | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
139. | GER | IMMER Jaron | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
140. | GER | DERGAY David | HE | FC Offenbach | |
141. | GER | ZAISER Jonas | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
142. | GER | HÜBNER Moritz | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
143. | GER | FRÜHOLZ Marlon | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
144. | GER | BUSLEY Benjamin | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
145. | GER | ATMANLI Eren | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
T145. | GER | SCHÜTZ Felix | BY | TV Augsburg | |
147. | GER | NOTHELFER Janik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
148. | GER | ROSENBERGER Hannes | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
149. | GER | LENHARDT Jan-Philipp | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
150. | GER | WEEBER Ole | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
151. | GER | MEZ Maxime | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
152. | GER | ASCHMANN Johann | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
153. | GER | KNECHTEL Maximilian | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
154. | GER | HEUSEL Leopold | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
155. | GER | HILPERT Philip | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
156. | GER | KUNATH Florian | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen |