No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 12:30 |
Referee:
JANSEN Christian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KAZMAIER Julius TSG Reutlingen |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 31. | ||
NED | VIDELER Jasper 1 s.v. Beau Geste |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 24 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 43. | ||
GER | MÖHLER Lennart KSZU Meiningen |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 23 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 53. | ||
GER | KUNATH Maximilian TSG Reutlingen |
4 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 113. | ||
GER | GIRNUS Finn Wuppertaler FC |
5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 107. | ||
GER | KUMMER Gernot Heidenheimer SB |
6 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 55. | ||
GER | MURRU Fabio OFC Bonn |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 4. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 12:30 |
Referee:
POLNER David
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SZALAY Ben TSF Ditzingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 92. | ||
GER | TIPPELT Cedric TSG Friesenheim |
2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 94. | ||
NED | VAN ROOIJ Kevin 1 SC Den Bosch |
3 | D3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 4. | 85. | ||
GER | BREKER Henri Lohausener SV |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | GÄNZ Paul TSV Korbach |
5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 26 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 102. | ||
GER | NAGEL Keanu Fecht Club Krefeld |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | GIESE Till Julius Heidenheimer SB |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 37. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 12:30 |
Referee:
ROSENBAUM Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GEHL Sebastian Fecht Club Krefeld |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 21 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 44. | ||
GER | I KEI Homa FC Oldenburg |
2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 106. | ||
GER | BERGER Steven FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 0.667 | 8 | 1. | 28. | ||
GER | BÖHMER Philipp Fecht Club Krefeld |
4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 61. | ||
GER | REISER Cedric Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 65. | ||
GER | RIEGER Joshua Eintracht Frankfurt |
6 | V5 | V4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 42. | ||
GER | VAR Kerim TSG Reutlingen |
7 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 23 | 23 | 0.333 | 0 | 6. | 73. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 12:30 |
Referee:
MAUNZ Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PFANDER Emil TSG Reutlingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 23 | 0.833 | 6 | 1. | 23. | ||
GER | BRANDTS Robert Lüdenscheider TV |
2 | D3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V4 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | 6. | 76. | ||
GER | EHRINGHAUS Mika TV Dillenburg |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 33. | ||
GER | KOZIELSKI Kevin FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 23 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | PRIESNITZ Niklas Fechtzentrum Maxdorf |
5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 66. | ||
GER | IXKES Tibór Leander Frankfurter TV |
6 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 18 | 28 | 0.000 | -10 | 7. | 112. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Wilram TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V4 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 55. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 12:30 |
Referee:
FERMOR Henry
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLO | SALOBIR Gasper 1 SS Duel Tabor |
1 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D4 | V4 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 111. | ||
GER | GERHARTZ Benedict TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | D2 | V3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 18 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 47. | ||
GER | FAST Cedrik Henry FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | BÜLAU Matthew Heidenheimer SB |
4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 0.667 | 1 | 4. | 48. | ||
SLO | GRUBAR Timon 1 |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 17 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 25. | ||
GER | MIDDENDORF Justus Osnabrücker SC |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 5. | 52. | ||
GER | REINING Riccardo Eintracht Frankfurt |
7 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 15 | 29 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 115. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 12:30 |
Referee:
MAYER Lea
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | TRIESCHMANN Thristan BW Schneidhain |
2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 89. | ||
GER | KRACK Tobias Fecht Club Krefeld |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 21 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 44. | ||
GER | BEHR Stephan TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | SATURNO Luca Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 103. | ||
GER | KUMMER Horant Heidenheimer SB |
6 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 96. | ||
GER | SACKERMANN Jonas Wuppertaler FC |
7 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 24 | 25 | 0.333 | -1 | 4. | 74. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 12:30 |
Referee:
TEUBER Carolin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | KEPPEL Alec 1 SC Den Bosch |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | KALTSAMIS Alexander TSG Reutlingen |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | FRÜHOLZ Marlon Heidenheimer SB |
3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 82. | ||
NED | VEENENBOS Konrad 1 FC Almere |
4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 109. | ||
GER | TIMM Ronaldo KSV Weißwasser |
5 | V5 | D2 | V3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.667 | 6 | 4. | 36. | ||
GER | DEIßLER Florian TG Schweinfurt |
6 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 117. | ||
GER | MARX Valentino Fechterring Hochwald |
7 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 14. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 12:30 |
Referee:
SCHÜNKE Rainer
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LANGNER Georg Eintracht Frankfurt |
1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 7. | 91. | ||
GER | OHLIG Sebastian Fechtverein Heidelberg |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 63. | ||
GER | RITZ Janik Heidenheimer SB |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | ATTA Leopold Eintracht Frankfurt |
4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 83. | ||
GER | RÖHM Nils TSG Reutlingen |
5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 86. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Julius Friedrich Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 9. | ||
COL | CAYCEDON Carlos FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | 78. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 12:30 |
Referee:
CARDUCCI Lilia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EBERHARDT Max Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 25 | 25 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 72. | ||
FRA | ENDLÉ Filip Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 31. | ||
GER | BITTERLING Julius Paul OFC Bonn |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | RITZ Felix Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 58. | ||
GER | BERGER Konstantin USC Magdeburg |
5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 100. | ||
GER | WICHMANN Daniel TSF Ditzingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 21 | 0.833 | 7 | 1. | 22. | ||
GER | FIP Johannes Osnabrücker SC |
7 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 28 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 93. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 12:30 |
Referee:
MAYR Franziska
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JURTSCHAK Tim Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 0.167 | -9 | 5. | 101. | ||
GER | KIRCHNER Tim TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | IXKES Andór Bélà Frankfurter TV |
3 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 108. | ||
GER | MATSULEVITS Tristan FC Grunewald |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 17 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | SPIERZAK Lorenz Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | DERGAY David FC Offenbach |
6 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 105. | ||
GER | ROSENMAYER Valentin TSF Ditzingen |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 4. | 34. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Szo 12:30 |
Referee:
NEDER Uwe
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TATZKO Jonte Finn Nürnberger FC |
1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 27 | 0.167 | -7 | 7. | 99. | ||
GER | BRUDI Kevin TSG Reutlingen |
2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 94. | ||
AUT | HARTMANN Sven FTS Dornbirn |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 76. | ||
GER | BRYCHCY Jakob Fecht Club Krefeld |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 55. | ||
GER | KELPE Bendix FG Segeberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHWITZER Benjamin Fechtverein Heidelberg |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 54. | ||
GER | DETEMBLE Alexander Fechtzentrum Solingen |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 40. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Szo 12:30 |
Referee:
SCHMIDT Lucas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | IMMER Jaron TSG Reutlingen |
1 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 113. | ||
GER | KRAMER Michael TV Augsburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | KIEBULA Artur Osnabrücker SC |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 29. | ||
GER | PRZIKOPP Martin FC Leipzig |
4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 64. | ||
GER | LENHARDT Jan-Philipp TSF Ditzingen |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 87. | ||
GER | STOLTE Quinn FC Berlin Südwest |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | HAHNEL Thore TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
7 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 81. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Szo 12:30 |
Referee:
DRESCHER Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TREBIS Michael Mannheimer FC |
1 | / | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | HÜBNER Moritz FC Berlin Südwest |
2 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Abandon | ||||||||
GER | RUST Sven Heidenheimer SB |
3 | D0 | / | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 71. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Tobias TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | D1 | / | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 70. | ||
GER | ANDRES Leonard TSG Reutlingen |
5 | D3 | / | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 49. | ||
GER | DEIßLER Maximilian TG Schweinfurt |
6 | D2 | / | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.400 | -3 | 3. | 69. | ||
GER | VELTRUP Ole Fecht Club Krefeld |
7 | D3 | / | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 24 | 0.200 | -5 | 6. | 97. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Szo 12:30 |
Referee:
TALAN Romeo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MEIER Kassian Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 30. | ||
GER | ROSENBERGER Hannes TSG Reutlingen |
2 | D0 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 116. | ||
GER | RUPPENTHAL Julius SV Waldkirch |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 87. | ||
GER | BLANKENHAGEN Damien EFG Essen |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 60. | ||
GER | RENZ Dominik TSV Laupheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 0.833 | 10 | 1. | 16. | ||
GER | FERMOR William FG Segeberg |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 24 | 21 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 44. | ||
GER | BEHNKE Otto TV Augsburg |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 51. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Szo 12:30 |
Referee:
KÖVECS Melinda
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | OLDENBURG Finn SSG Bensheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 80. | ||
GER | BOORZ Jonas Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 0.833 | 9 | 1. | 18. | ||
GER | ACHSTALLER Severin FC Offenbach |
3 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 118. | ||
NED | ASSMANN Timothy 1 s.v. Scaramouche |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 22 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | BEDNER Daniel FG Segeberg |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D0 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 78. | ||
GER | GRUNDLER Colin TSG Reutlingen |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 22 | 0.833 | 5 | 2. | 24. | ||
NED | WARREMAN Daan 1 s.v. RobbSchermen |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 16 | 0.500 | 10 | 4. | 50. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Szo 12:30 |
Referee:
POPELLA Peter
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PERING Julius TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 83. | ||
GER | MEZ Maxime TSG Reutlingen |
2 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 25 | 0.167 | -5 | 7. | 98. | ||
GER | LUTHER Nicolas FG Segeberg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | DITHMAR Benjamin TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
4 | V5 | V4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 24 | 0.500 | -4 | 3. | 68. | ||
GER | BAKAY Sedat FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 26 | 0.333 | -3 | 4. | 75. | ||
GER | NÄHRING Till TV Dillenburg |
7 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 28 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 90. |
No. 17: Results checked
Pi FI | Szo 12:30 |
Referee:
GEROLD Hannes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FROESE Linus TV Neheim |
1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 61. | ||
GER | FÜRSTENAU Jannik Elmshorner MTV |
2 | D4 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 15 | 25 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 104. | ||
GER | STANGE Jakob Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 67. | ||
GER | WIESE Hendrik Osnabrücker SC |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 58. | ||
GER | WOSCHNAGG Karl BW Schneidhain |
5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 110. | ||
NED | ROUBAILO Niels 1 FCZ Zug |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | SCHENKENGEL Benedict Heidenheimer SB |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 10. |