No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
SCHÄFER Marius
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BUSCH Julie Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | V3 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | RIEGER Greta Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 14. | ||
GER | SONNTAG Isabel Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | SPILKER Marlene FS Bielefelder TG |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | HELD Ida FS Bielefelder TG |
5 | V4 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | PERANOVIC Luisa TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
6 | V1 | V5 | V4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 22 | 16 | 0.833 | 6 | 2. | 4. | ||
UKR | IANUSHEVYCH Yelyzaveta EFG Essen |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 8. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
NIETHEN Jan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BEST Ella FS Bielefelder TG |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | NOWAKOWSKA Natalia FS Bielefelder TG |
2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 20. | ||
GER | JANZEN Charlotte FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | SHARVIT Ruth Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | MANJURA Nele Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 26 | 0.500 | -6 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | GAILOWITZ Klara TV Gladbeck |
6 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 11. | ||
GER | LANGENBACHER Isabel OFC Bonn |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
ACKERMANN Vivien
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FABISCH Helena FS Bielefelder TG |
1 | D3 | V3 | D1 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | LEUTHARDT Irma FS Bielefelder TG |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | PYTEL Gabriela FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | D2 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | BATTAGLIA Ilenia Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | STOLZ Valentina Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | GORALCZYK Hannah OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 6. |
Details