No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | P 13:30 |
Referee:
PISSATO Pedro
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | ANGRISANO Valentina CGB Betancourt |
1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 8. | ||
BRA | GROSSO Ana Laura CGB Betancourt |
2 | V4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 4. | ||
BRA | SCHAEFER Beatriz GNU Nautico Uniao |
3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 17. | ||
BRA | ASQUINO Sophia LQ Life Quality |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | LERIPIO Isabela GNU Nautico Uniao |
5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 0.200 | -17 | 5. | 14. | ||
BRA | GRAHL Olívia ECP Pinheiros |
6 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 11. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | P 13:30 |
Referee:
FINARDI Luciano
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | WU Yuki ECP Pinheiros |
1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | 7. | ||
BRA | AMATO Sofia CAP Paulistano |
2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 13. | ||
BRA | SANTOS Giulia CGB Betancourt |
3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 22 | 7 | 0.800 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | FONSECA Luisa CMSP Sao Paulo |
4 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 0.200 | -18 | 6. | 15. | ||
BRA | MOTTA Ana Luiza CAP Paulistano |
5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 10. | ||
BRA | DINUCCI Antonella ECP Pinheiros |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | P 13:30 |
Referee:
MACHADO Murilo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | NASCIMENTO Eduarda ECP Pinheiros |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 9. | ||
BRA | BIOLO Carolina GNU Nautico Uniao |
2 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 16. | ||
BRA | XELLA MUTTI Isadora Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 1.000 | 8 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | ANELE Cecília GNU Nautico Uniao |
4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 19 | 0.250 | -2 | 4. | 12. | ||
BRA | AOKI Julia ECP Pinheiros |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 6. |
Details