No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | V 10:00 |
Referee:
ROSHCHIN Maksym
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FALK Milo KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 20 | 0.600 | -5 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | DIECKHÖFER Nicolas KTF Luitpold München |
2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 14. | ||
CZE | HEISSLER Vaclav Friedrich 1 SK Veles |
3 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 17. | ||
SVK | BARBUL Patrik TS Göppingen |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | SPIELBERG Severin FR Nürnberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | WIEKHORST Kajetan TSG Eislingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 3. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | V 10:00 |
Referee:
SCHERLEITHNER Julian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZE | MACHAJ Vojtech 1 |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 20 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 11. | ||
CZE | BULA Lukas 1 |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | DONG Anton FR Nürnberg |
3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | AUDI Vincent TSV Grünwald |
4 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | THIEL Philipp TSG Eislingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | REIMER Leopold KTF Luitpold München |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | V 10:00 |
Referee:
SVOBODOVA Michaela
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SPANIOL Julius KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
UKR | SOLDATENKO Daniil Nürnberger FC |
2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 15. | ||
CZE | MACHAJ Jiri 1 |
3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | WALD Simon Alexander FR Nürnberg |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | THIEL Alexander TSG Eislingen |
5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Liam TSV Grünwald |
6 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 18. |
Details