Internationales Oetter-Säbel-Pokalturnier
International Oetter Sabre Cup
GER Mülheim an der Ruhr
21.09. - 22.09.
21.09. - 22.09.
Senior
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
STEIN Amy
KERSCHBAUM Johanna
HEUBEL Charlotte
KRAUS Anja
-
Men's Individual
CAMUS Jan Patrick
BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan
HAMELMANN Martin
HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole
Women's Individual
STEIN Amy
KERSCHBAUM Johanna
HEUBEL Charlotte
KRAUS Anja
Men's Individual
CAMUS Jan Patrick
BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan
HAMELMANN Martin
HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole
U17
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
KUSIAN Miriam
MITNACHT Emma
BREER Jana
SCHMIDT Lara
-
Men's Individual
METHNER Philipp-Bernd
PIECHA Robert
FIETZ Lennart
MÜLLER Max Laurin
Women's Individual
KUSIAN Miriam
MITNACHT Emma
BREER Jana
SCHMIDT Lara
Men's Individual
METHNER Philipp-Bernd
PIECHA Robert
FIETZ Lennart
MÜLLER Max Laurin
U13
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
ZHAO Yiye
CHAMPION Elizabeth
KOHL Polina
WEILAND Mia
-
Men's Individual
VON DER WEPPEN Tim
HAHN Tammo
CHIANG Enno
WEBER Leonard
Women's Individual
ZHAO Yiye
CHAMPION Elizabeth
KOHL Polina
WEILAND Mia
Men's Individual
VON DER WEPPEN Tim
HAHN Tammo
CHIANG Enno
WEBER Leonard
U20
Sabre
-
Men's Individual
FRIEDHEIM Stefan
SEEFELD Eric Simon
BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan
SCHLAFFER Leon
-
Women's Individual
WEILAND Kerstin
STEIN Amy
CHIANG Enli
LAUSCH Lara
Men's Individual
FRIEDHEIM Stefan
SEEFELD Eric Simon
BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan
SCHLAFFER Leon
Women's Individual
WEILAND Kerstin
STEIN Amy
CHIANG Enli
LAUSCH Lara
U15
Sabre
-
Men's Individual
KÜRBIS Jarl
LUCAS Bjarne
PELZ Jarnu
CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo
-
Women's Individual
WERTH Johanna
WEILAND Julia
BIJOK Mathilde
BRÜNJES Katharina
Men's Individual
KÜRBIS Jarl
LUCAS Bjarne
PELZ Jarnu
CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo
Women's Individual
WERTH Johanna
WEILAND Julia
BIJOK Mathilde
BRÜNJES Katharina
U11
Sabre
-
Men's Individual
ZHAO Zhi Long
STEINBERG Jesko
SCHALL Patrick
SCHIFFER Matti
-
Women's Individual
LUCAS Annika
PODKOWIK Lara
PABST Johanna Clara
ZANGER Jette
Men's Individual
ZHAO Zhi Long
STEINBERG Jesko
SCHALL Patrick
SCHIFFER Matti
Women's Individual
LUCAS Annika
PODKOWIK Lara
PABST Johanna Clara
ZANGER Jette
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website