Schneeballschlacht und Internationales Turnier
International Competition
GER Recklinghausen
18.01. - 19.01.
18.01. - 19.01.
Senior
Foil
-
Women's Individual
ADRIAN Maria
SCHÄFER Nadine
FORNACON Rebecca
REISE Maria-Laura
-
Men's Individual
KRÖGER Philipp
PETERS Peer Uwe
JACOBY Udo
STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten
Women's Individual
ADRIAN Maria
SCHÄFER Nadine
FORNACON Rebecca
REISE Maria-Laura
Men's Individual
KRÖGER Philipp
PETERS Peer Uwe
JACOBY Udo
STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten
U17
Foil
-
Women's Individual
REISEWITZ Isabell Maria
GERMANN Sophie Madeleine
BUIJSE Valerie
HOFFMANN Alexia
-
Men's Individual
FABER Justus
WETZLAR Mattis
MINAEW Maximilian
STUDENT Mika
Women's Individual
REISEWITZ Isabell Maria
GERMANN Sophie Madeleine
BUIJSE Valerie
HOFFMANN Alexia
Men's Individual
FABER Justus
WETZLAR Mattis
MINAEW Maximilian
STUDENT Mika
U13
Foil
-
Women's Individual
HERWIG Merle
HERWIG Finja Malu
BÖCKING Mia
LÜDERS Leyla Lawin
-
Men's Individual
HERWIG Quentin
PETRI Daniel
HOGE Steffen
JOBST Alexander
Women's Individual
HERWIG Merle
HERWIG Finja Malu
BÖCKING Mia
LÜDERS Leyla Lawin
Men's Individual
HERWIG Quentin
PETRI Daniel
HOGE Steffen
JOBST Alexander
Epee
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
U11
Foil
-
Women's Individual
MOSKVITIN Nika
ABENDROTH Teresa
REINDL Alva
SCHOGER Mina
-
Men's Individual
GREBING Julian Richard
PAGENKOPF Niklas
GREBING Jonathan Alexander
SCHMITZ Meo
Women's Individual
MOSKVITIN Nika
ABENDROTH Teresa
REINDL Alva
SCHOGER Mina
Men's Individual
GREBING Julian Richard
PAGENKOPF Niklas
GREBING Jonathan Alexander
SCHMITZ Meo
Epee
-
Women's Individual
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
AHNE Sophia Isabell
GANGEL Martha
-
Men's Individual
HOFSOMMER Tristan
GREBING Julian Richard
GREBING Jonathan Alexander
SAUTMANN Benedikt
Women's Individual
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
AHNE Sophia Isabell
GANGEL Martha
Men's Individual
HOFSOMMER Tristan
GREBING Julian Richard
GREBING Jonathan Alexander
SAUTMANN Benedikt
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
U20
Foil
-
Women's Individual
ADRIAN Maria
SCHÄFER Nadine
KÜNZLER Pia
LIPPKA Franka
-
Men's Individual
FABER Justus
MENZEL Toni
TIEDEMANN Julius
WETZLAR Mattis
Women's Individual
ADRIAN Maria
SCHÄFER Nadine
KÜNZLER Pia
LIPPKA Franka
Men's Individual
FABER Justus
MENZEL Toni
TIEDEMANN Julius
WETZLAR Mattis
U15
Foil
-
Women's Individual
HERWIG Finja Malu
HARTMANN Ariane
GESCH Rubina Rose
HERWIG Merle
-
Men's Individual
STUDENT Mika
BIGGA Leandro
BARBY Henrik
MADEDDU Fabio
Women's Individual
HERWIG Finja Malu
HARTMANN Ariane
GESCH Rubina Rose
HERWIG Merle
Men's Individual
STUDENT Mika
BIGGA Leandro
BARBY Henrik
MADEDDU Fabio
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website